International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Euromeeting 2019 / XXXI Suunto Games in Estonia

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Euromeeting 2019 / XXXI Suunto Games in Estonia
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 14 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

109 competitors entered in total.

Women (39)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Sofie BachmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland8221297
Akvile BartkeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania8662420
Kristine BertukaMeridians OKLatvia8642123
Elizabete BlumentaleOzonsLatvia8653582
Anina BrunnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1392327
Ida Marie CederbergFinlandFinland1006583
Viktorija DrazdauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Alexandra EnlundFinlandFinland8004767
Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IKLatvia8100111
Ugne GineikaiteLithuaniaLithuania8648812
Sandra GrosbergaLatviaLatvia8636151
Paula GrossSwitzerlandSwitzerland8030696
Henna Riikka HaikonenFinlandFinland932008
Marianne HaugEstoniaEstonia1008492
Eleri HirvEstoniaEstonia504034
Enni JalavaTurun SuunnistajatFinland8659180
Laura JoonasEstoniaEstonia9969999
Evely KaasikuEstoniaEstonia1390504
Veera KlemettinenFinlandFinland8636158
Elza KuzeAlnis OK Latvia8631478
Ugne LieguteLithuaniaLithuania14057292
Aino MankarlaFinlandFinland8304589
Katrin MuellerSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Amy NymalmFinlandFinland8636173
Irita PukiteKapa OKLatvia8181800
Emily RaudkeppEstoniaEstonia8636842
Martina RuchSwitzerlandSwitzerland8280994
Kaste RutkauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania9102071
Sigrid RuulJOKAEstonia997982
Signe SirmaAlnis OK Latvia8653162
Migle SusinskaiteOK FORTUNALithuania894469
Catherine TaylorGreat BritainGreat Britain8908110
Teele TelgmaEstoniaEstonia8648678
Sina TommerSwitzerlandSwitzerland8629615
Judita TraubaiteLithuaniaLithuania
Kerstin UiboupinEstoniaEstonia8080192
Liga ValdmaneZVOC Latvia8655497
Fay WalshGreat BritainGreat Britain8010897
Margret ZimmermannEstoniaEstonia9950412

Men (70)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Joonas AholaFinlandFinland8636177
Rokas BarauskasLithuaniaLithuania8631956
Josh BeechEspoon SuuntaGreat Britain9555556
Duncan BirtwistleGreat BritainGreat Britain7203872
Pascal BuchsSwitzerlandSwitzerland8250197
Duncan CurrieAustraliaAustralia8646125
Davis DislersOzonsLatvia8636146
Joshua DudleyIFK Goteborg orientering Great Britain8645252
Dominykas DuliusLithuaniaLithuania2011940
Kiur Erik EensaarEstoniaEstonia8667297
Nick GebertSwitzerlandSwitzerland8001997
Marijonas GipasLithuaniaLithuania8633638
Joey HadornSwitzerlandSwitzerland1602567
Tuomas HeikkilaFinlandFinland1401601
Kristo HeinmannEstoniaEstonia8645022
Samuel HeinonenFinlandFinland886968
Samu HeiskaFinlandFinland7208118
Pasi IkonenPaimion RastiFinland503668
Otto KaarioFinlandFinland8654930
Jonatan KarjusEstoniaEstonia8647259
Marek KarmSK100Estonia8631404
Aleksi KarppinenFinlandFinland9200378
Dovydas KausakysLithuaniaLithuania8646188
Aston KeyAustraliaAustralia8642133
Kenny KivikasEstoniaEstonia503327
Mikko KnuuttilaFinlandFinland9200035
Rihards KruminsAlnis OK Latvia8210800
Janis KumsAluksne OKLatvia8631400
Oliver KuttIlves OKEstonia9200501
Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintoFinland7205510
Tonis LaugesaarEstoniaEstonia7206072
Reimo LiivEstoniaEstonia9200600
Rokas LipnickasLithuaniaLithuania8632200
Georgiy MavchunEspoon SuuntaRussian Federation8303044
Christoph MeierSwitzerlandSwitzerland1241293
Olli OjanahoFinlandFinland8011007
Kevinas OlisauskisLithuaniaLithuania9101249
Jakob PauserHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria8021194
Alasdair PedleyEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8150899
Tobia PezzatiSwitzerlandSwitzerland8150996
Peeter PihlSK Saue TammedEstonia681660
Hannes PoolametsSK Saue TammedEstonia9101813
Fryderyk PryjmaKooveePoland8001095
Markus PuuseppOK VoruEstonia1603783
Riccardo RancanSwitzerlandSwitzerland
Matthias ReinerTampereen PyrintoAustria8282010
Sergei RjaboshkinEstoniaEstonia8001488
Akseli RuoholaFinlandFinland8636175
Toni SaariFinlandFinland886969
Guy SaboIsraelIsrael8634938
Andres SaetaluEstoniaEstonia682052
Florian SchneiderSwitzerlandSwitzerland8629562
Aleksandr ShvedSRDEstonia920324
Lauri SildEstoniaEstonia8639392
Timo SildEstoniaEstonia8640194
Martins SirmaisTurun Metsankavijat Latvia8180000
Matiss SliksjanisTurun Metsankavijat Latvia8642103
Ats SonajalgEstoniaEstonia8662098
Aleksi SorsaFinlandFinland8636179
Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken TeraFinland8380019
Arttu SyrjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1401229
Uku Laur TaliHarju OKEstonia8664187
Reigo TeervaltEstoniaEstonia1602774
Endijs TitomersAlnis OK Latvia8000200
Jaagup TruusaluEstoniaEstonia501037
Sander VaherEstoniaEstonia501243
Rokas VaitkusLithuaniaLithuania8633644
Kaarel VesilindEstoniaEstonia9010600
Noah ZbindenSwitzerlandSwitzerland8638736
Kaarel Hendrik ZernantEstoniaEstonia9804150

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021