International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Italian Cup - Stage 7

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Italian Cup - Stage 7
Organisers: Erebus Orientamento Vicenza / Italy
Date: 26 October 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

104 competitors entered in total.

Men (63)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Florian AttingerPolisportiva G MasiSwitzerland8230497
Claudio BalboOricuneoItaly7212106
Alain Ben RejebinterfluminaItaly502348
Agostino BernardiOrienteering TarzoItaly337759
Michele BertelleASD FONZASOItaly7201856
Dario BertoliniOPK MirafloresItaly8665855
Fabiano BettegaGS PavioneItaly9221196
Ivano BettegaGS PavioneItaly503391
Walter BettegaGS PavioneItaly8161295
Andrea BrandoliniAgorossoItaly7208148
Fabio BrunetUS Primiero ASDItaly1399482
Andrea BrunoOricuneoItaly1500890
Nicolo BuganePolisportiva G MasiItaly2116342
Michele CaraglioAgorossoItaly1416558
Tommaso CiveraAgorossoItaly7000134
Matteo CivilliniPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly2032049
Paolo ConsoliASD Unione LombardaItaly8081269
Samuele CurzioPolisportiva G MasiItaly503393
Alessio DalfolloGronlait Orienteering TeamItaly2025442
Fabio DavesAD Trento OrienteeringItaly1993117
Silvano DavesAD Trento OrienteeringItaly238757
Enrico De NoniOrienteering TarzoItaly7208146
Mattia DebertolisUS Primiero ASDItaly8040896
Andrea Della VedovaAgorossoItaly9900022
Mattia FerrariOrienteering TarzoItaly8656767
Aaron GaioGS PavioneItaly8170688
Stefano GallettiASD Unione LombardaItaly210422
Davide GarufiPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly2120034
Luigi GiulianiPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly2042395
Franz GlanerWATAustria8334334
Paride GravaOrienteering DolomitiItaly1399495
Cristian GreciinterfluminaItaly9200846
Simone GrecoPolisportiva G MasiItaly502334
Hiroki InoueASD Nirvana VerdeJapan7000716
Iurii KalagaevASD Polisportiva Punto NordItaly1302207
Faini LucaOrienteering ComoItaly7744110
Antonio MarianiASD ORSA MAGGIOREItaly8131595
Gabriele MarzoliniOrienteering Club AppenninoItaly2053473
Cesare MattiroliPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly2013248
Andrea MigliorePolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly7210005
Francesco NanniACACIS CIRCOLO DOZZA ASD BOLOGNAItaly40399
Federico NavarraPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly1415755
Manuel NegrelloUS Primiero ASDItaly502322
Erik NielsenOrienteering TarzoItaly7170898
Jozef PelikanSK HADVEO Banska BystricaSlovakia
Giacomo PezzeGronlait Orienteering TeamItaly2025435
Gregorio PisaneschiCus BolognaItaly2068121
Lorenzo PittauPolisportiva G MasiItaly502305
Sergey PopovBMSTU OKRussian Federation8645028
Luca RosatoASD Orienteering GalileiItaly7204772
Alvise RumorASD Orienteering GalileiItaly7208132
Matias ScartonASD FONZASOItaly2031970
Marco SeppiAgorossoItaly8644460
Samuele TaitGronlait Orienteering TeamItaly2027688
Alessio TenaniPolisportiva G MasiItaly9790916
Edoardo TonaOrienteering TarzoItaly9998999
Davide ValpianiOrienteering Club AppenninoItaly1428412
Federico VenezianOrienteering TarzoItaly8484845
Nicola VenturaPolisportiva G MasiItaly2116350
Alessio VenturiniPanda Or ValsuganaItaly2107982
Giacomo ZagonelUS Primiero ASDItaly1601688
Matteo ZoppePanda Or ValsuganaItaly1006314
Giulio ZucalAD Trento OrienteeringItaly1996322

Women (41)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Alessandra ArrigoniPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly423798
Elif Gokce AvciPolisportiva G MasiTurkey8651937
Anna BenigniAD Trento OrienteeringItaly1392125
Elena BernardiOrienteering TarzoItaly2031968
Maria Vittoria BulferiPolisportiva G MasiItaly2116352
Anna CaglioPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly7110194
Chiara CaglioPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly2015628
MariaChiara CrippaPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly7020789
Lucia CurzioPolisportiva G MasiItaly7006262
Rebecca Dal BonAgorossoItaly8020994
Caterina DalleraASD Polisportiva Punto NordItaly2084584
Francesca De NardisPolisportiva G MasiItaly9091198
Sara Di FuriaIKP PratoItaly502308
Elisa FranchiAgorossoItaly9201937
Anna GiovanelliPark World Tour ItaliaItaly8122797
Jessica LucchettaOrienteering TarzoItaly8211297
Federica MaggioniPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly1006228
Michela MarzoliniOrienteering Club AppenninoItaly2042327
Natalie MennOLG SiegerlandGermany2718
Emy MichelinASD Orienteering GalileiItaly7204770
Silvia MinellaASD FONZASOItaly2013218
Federica NegriPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly8004757
Martina PalumboAD Trento OrienteeringItaly1331996
Alessia PanzeriPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly2042337
Martina PaonePolisportiva G MasiItaly1987165
Anna PettenoPolisportiva G MasiItaly2084589
Sabrina RausOrienteering PergineItaly1991997
Lika RazinaBMSTU OKRussian Federation8646217
Chiara SanzovoOrienteering TarzoItaly2056722
Nicole ScaletUS Primiero ASDItaly9890802
Marta ScapinASD Orienteering GalileiItaly205901
Alice TalignaniinterfluminaItaly2042383
Arianna TauferUS Primiero ASDItaly895713
Francesca TauferUS Primiero ASDItaly8170596
Melania TinelliASD Orienteering GalileiItaly332800
Anastasia TrifilenkovaASD Polisportiva Punto NordRussian Federation8668557
Verena TroiItalyItaly1399492
Laura VigniPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly2031959
Sabine WareykaWATAustria8223223
Viola ZagonelPolisportiva G MasiItaly9005235
Giuliana ZoppePanda Or ValsuganaItaly1006422

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021