International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Lipica TrailO 2019

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Lipica TrailO 2019
Organisers: OK Trzin / Slovenia
Date: 17 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

95 competitors entered in total.

Elite (94)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Emilia ArcaleniPolisportiva G CastelloItaly2091657
Renato BettinItalyItaly425710
Fabio BortolamiItalyItaly2015626
Anne BragginsGreat BritainGreat Britain402000
Lisa BrinkemoHJS Vansbro OKSweden226721
Charles Bromley GardnerBritish Army OCGreat Britain9170791
Pavol BukovacFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia515478
Alessandro CasarinOr Swallows NoaleItaly337660
Elvio CereserItalyItaly2050459
Nardo ChiaraASD Padova OrienteeringItaly
Koji ChinoWanderersJapan1962115
Dario CittericoPolisportiva G CastelloItaly2099285
David CotonGreat BritainGreat Britain401994
Sigurd DaehliNorwayNorway530506
Danieli DanieleASD Padova OrienteeringItaly
Francesca De NardisItalyItaly901198
Susy De PieriItalyItaly210863
Ian DitchfieldMole ValleyGreat Britain9560822
Tom DobraBristol Orienteering KlubGreat Britain7746016
Hana DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic9201758
Libor ForstMatfyz PrahaCzech Republic
Eva FredholmOK LinneSweden501811
Martin FredholmOK LinneSweden501786
Owe FredholmOK LinneSweden894284
Dusan FuruczFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia8007101
Nicola GalvanItalyItaly210983
Christian GieselerGermanyGermany7160682
Marco GiovanniniOK TrzinItaly52797
Petteri HakalaRasti NokiaFinland1601972
Juha HiirsalmiTurun Metsankavijat Finland2103938
Mia HiirsalmiTurun Metsankavijat Finland2111201
Peter HornsbyLeicestershire Orienteering ClubGreat Britain876061
Pete HuzanSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain886589
Sami HyvonenRasti PielinenFinland
Martti InkinenRajamaen RykmenttiFinland305784
Daniel JohanssonRehns BKSweden10290
Tjasa JugPD AjdovscinaSlovenia
Esko JunttilaMuuramen RastiFinland1620042
Emil KacinOrientacijski klub AzimutSlovenia300748
Jiri KalousekVSK CVUT Fakulta Stavebni PrahaCzech Republic443079
Richard KeighleyGreat BritainGreat Britain9111945
John KewleyManchester and District Orienteering ClubGreat Britain9063528
Pentti KoponenEspoon SuuntaFinland997869
Jana KostovaSportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic2080922
Pavel KurfurstVSK CVUT Fakulta Stavebni PrahaCzech Republic207827
Magdalena KurfurstovaVSK CVUT Fakulta Stavebni PrahaCzech Republic207837
Oleksii KyrychenkoUkraineUkraine2300085
Vitaliy KyrychenkoUkraineUkraine7000027
Ilze LapinaZiemelkurzeme OKLatvia7000195
Laura Eliza LapinaAuseklis IKLatvia7201414
Fulvio LenarduzziOrienteering School FriuliItaly210773
Tomas LestinskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic2027232
Iva LovrecOK VihorCroatia893815
Erik LundkvistHJS Vansbro OKSweden226753
Valerii LytvynovUkraineUkraine1427476
Pinja MakinenKooveeFinland9101790
Guntars MankusSaldus OKLatvia7000003
Aleksandra MazanUKS Traper ZlocieniecPoland8650884
Bartlomiej MazanSlask WroclawPoland921001
Kristaps MierlauksSpriditis TSKLatvia2011751
Zoltan MihacziTipo Tajfuto es Kornyezetvedo EgyesuletHungary9080700
Marian MiklusTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia8000029
Simon MizurFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia2051380
Mauro NardoItalyItaly308000
Normunds NarvaissSpriditis TSKLatvia1313268
Geir Myhr OienRingsaker OKNorway216787
Mykola OpanasenkoUkraineUkraine1427409
Maria Bertilla PajaroItalyItaly245705
Valerio PfisterGruppo Orientisti SubiacoItaly210750
Iain PhillipsGreat BritainGreat Britain7003212
Pavel PtacekBETA Ursus OrienteeringCzech Republic7207026
Anton PuhovkinUkraineUkraine
Joanna PuternickaPolandPoland9870922
Ruth RhodesSouthdowns OrienteersGreat Britain220771
Miroslav SimekSK Los MelnikCzech Republic2020717
Marketa SimkovaSK Los MelnikCzech Republic2045245
Borja SlamicPD AjdovscinaSlovenia
Miroslav SlovakCzech RepublicCzech Republic9101117
Erik StalnackeIFK GoteborgSweden712171
Alessio TenaniItalyItaly9790916
Ari TertsunenTuusulan Voima VeikotFinland2080682
Ivo TisljarOK OrionCroatia2111098
Sami TorstilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland
Ari UotilaKokemaen KovaVakiFinland682278
Elizabeth UrquhartOctavian DroobersGreat Britain8655906
Graham UrquhartOctavian DroobersGreat Britain8033394
Francesco ValentiniItalyItaly
Tomislav VarnicaOK VihorCroatia893831
Lars Jakob WaalerNorwayNorway
Martin Aarholt WaalerNorwayNorway
Ole Johan WaalerNorwayNorway
Lennart WahlgrenRehns BKSweden423460
Jacek WieszaczewskiPolandPoland852702
Piergiorgio ZancanaroItalyItaly2015632

A (1)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Monika Martina Sipina HalperOK JelenCroatia8654952

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org