International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to O'FRANCE, 1ère étape

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: O'FRANCE, 1ère étape
Organiser: France
Date: 7 July 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

77 competitors entered in total.

Men 21E (51)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Albin BergkvistOK LinneSweden964021
Damien BerguerreSOSGOFrance1207420
Mathias BlaiseBelgiumBelgium8127495
Thomas BredoASO SilleryBelgium7092007
Francois ClapuytASO SilleryBelgium7788777
Matthew CraneAbominable O-MenAustralia8657700
Igor Danielcorreze course d orientationFrance1201191
Gilles De NeyerBelgiumBelgium7211833
Adrien DelenneACA Aix-en-ProvenceFrance8190296
Clement DemeuseBelgiumBelgium8664165
Thibaut DerenneASO SilleryBelgium8643983
Dirk DeubelNaturfreunde WienAustria8081000
Havard Sandstad EidsmoIFK Goteborg orientering Norway7130998
Mats EidsmoFreidigNorway7070500
Ludek FinstrleSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic8660402
Theo FleurentAnnecy SOFrance1407900
Nicolas GiresGarde Republicaine RathelotFrance8002075
Tomas HendrickxBelgiumBelgium8361115
Otakar HirsSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic8656722
Martijn HusKOLBelgium
Vegard Jarvis WestergardNTNUINorway9999987
Daniil KashinNord WestRussian Federation8190198
Mathieu Kern GillardASUL Sports NatureFrance7029208
Markus Kjarner SembVaregg FleridrettNorway8680547
Hiroki KomakiUniversity of TsukubaJapan8635117
Benjamin LeducBCCOFrance8199849
Loic MartyFINOFrance8110795
Raphael MasliahFranceFrance2048311
Georgiy MavchunEspoon SuuntaRussian Federation8303044
Yannick MichielsTurun Metsankavijat Belgium8290791
Stanislav MokrySK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic8660442
Elias Thorsdal MolnvikNorwayNorway9111337
Richard NicolasBoussole en ForezFrance
Martin NilssonACA Aix-en-ProvenceSweden959697
Yuki NitamiNerima OLCJapan
Bruno ParmentierASUBBelgium7173817
Johan PerssonHagaby GoIFSweden9850515
Mathieu PouvreauLMA 72France7160593
Theo RadondyTADFrance1590705
Gael RicardAC BeauchampFrance7705290
Carlos SalazarClub South Adventure TeamEcuador8330290
Harel SebastienQuimper OrientationFrance1271972
Ben StevensAirienteersGreat Britain8656102
Miika SuominenKooveeFinland8631110
Hideto TakahashiUTokyo OLKJapan8100090
Masaya TaneichiUTokyo OLKJapan
Corentin TonneauASO SilleryBelgium7121188
Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFinland8655426
Francois Van der OuderaaASUBBelgium1311870
Kaarel Hendrik ZernantEstoniaEstonia9804150
Jan ZhanalSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic8660422

Women 21E (26)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Lucie ArnoHOCBelgium7001938
Juliette BassetASUL Sports NatureFrance1396447
Charlotte BouchetCOCSFrance860600
Pascaline ColasASUL Sports NatureFrance7112027
Grace CraneAbominable O-MenAustralia8636567
Camilla DelenneNo club membershipFrance1660661
Lapeyre FrederiqueBCCOFrance1019020
Hedwig HaasOK LinneSweden9960807
Kajsa HammarstromLinkopings OKSweden8420402
Diane HueberACA Aix-en-ProvenceFrance7003210
Adela IndrakovaSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic8644883
Tilda JohanssonOK OrionSweden9960409
Ka Ki LeungHong KongHong Kong8639266
Jessica LimpachASUBBelgium49129
Adeline MorvandCARTOFrance8011988
Kirsi NurmiIFK GoteborgFinland8657305
Tonje Aasheim NymarkNTNUINorway7202584
Karin PerssonHagaby GoIFSweden880401
Ines PintoGD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 CaminhosPortugal8668976
Margot RanouxBrive Correze COFrance7030416
Anastasia RudnayaMS ParmaRussian Federation8625714
Johanka SimkovaSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic8660401
Estefania ValenciaClub South Adventure TeamEcuador9202054
Liesbeth Van de VeldeBelgiumBelgium672000
Claire WardGreat BritainGreat Britain8220477
Barbora ZhanalovaSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic8644886

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org