International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Danish Spring Sprint

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Danish Spring Sprint
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 29 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

125 competitors entered in total.

Men Elite WRE (74)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Jeppe AndersenOK HTF HaderslevDenmark8640526
Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNorwayNorway9011997
Sven AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland8644463
Erik Barr ZeilonSkaneslattens OLSweden8442019
Nick BarrableSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain9740608
Kalle BergmanOK RavinenSweden888121
Mathias BlaiseBelgiumBelgium8127495
Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SKGermany7255068
Sergey BorovkovNovorossiskRussian Federation1395099
Warre De CuyperKOLBelgium1421282
Rasmus DjurhuusDenmarkDenmark500543
Jakob EdsenAarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark902932
Reto EggerSwitzerlandSwitzerland8001999
Henrik EijsinkNydalens SKNetherlands8100796
Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1404044
Frederik Erskov KroghOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark1401710
Sergiu FalaMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of1993527
Nick GebertOK OrionSwitzerland8001997
Andrin GruendlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland8030698
Haavard HagaNydalens SKNorway9180230
Joel HakalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland8193119
Topi HasuOK TrianFinland9061337
Ville HuomolinLappeen RientoFinland7205361
Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintoFinland921542
Martijn HusBelgiumBelgium
Pekka HyvonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland9101781
Kasper IngerslevBallerup OKDenmark891709
Niklas IngwersenHorsens OKDenmark889248
Gediminas JanusisOK LabirintasLithuania8661168
Thomas Greve JensenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark710802
Rasmus Moeller JessOK RoskildeDenmark8191198
Anton JohanssonOK OrionSweden9940425
Elias JonssonNorwayNorway8130399
Mikkel Kaae NielsenSollerod OKDenmark999929
Matias KankkunenOK 77Finland9102774
Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland8150814
Colin KolbeAngelniemen AnkkuriGermany8084808
Jason Krogh PedersenSilkeborg OKDenmark8667880
Severi KymalainenTampereen PyrintoFinland8661193
Eero LapilaMS ParmaFinland9102193
Himmy LauSouth London OrienteersHong Kong China
Magi Llaveria GrauClub MontsantSpain8647682
Ruairi LongUCDOIreland9200753
Andreas MikkelsenSollerod OKDenmark8620973
Mathias NipenBaekkelagets SKNorway8620794
Thomas NipenBaekkelagets SKNorway994420
Atte NokkaLappeen RientoFinland9102126
Emil OebroTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark864008
Christian OlsenAmager OKDenmark7205424
Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens SKNorway8645082
Rune OstergaardSollerod OKDenmark8621040
Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFinland8636164
Paul PasdaUSV JenaGermany8077450
Topi PenttinenOK TrianFinland1009740
Stefan Frands PetersenAlleroed OKDenmark8662150
Terence RisseNydalens SKSwitzerland8632407
Beat RothNydalens SKSwitzerland8642053
Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFinland8636168
Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFinland8636175
Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintoFinland8220228
Toby ScottOLV SteinbergNew Zealand8260291
Chit Hei ShiuHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China8667720
Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintoFinland8657312
Soren Skaarup LarsenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark1201163
Ats SonajalgHarju OKEstonia8662098
Aleksi SopoFinlandFinland
Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintoFinland8636179
Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken TeraFinland886965
Antti VainioMS ParmaFinland8670407
Francois Van der OuderaaASUB OrientationBelgium1311870
Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFinland9201544
Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFinland9201965
Petja YlikylaFinlandFinland811195
Wei Yong YueHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China8630926

Women Elite WRE (51)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Simona AebersoldSwitzerlandSwitzerland8130498
Elsa AnkeloMS ParmaFinland7204937
Anastasiia BorovkovaRehnsBKRussian Federation8300593
Marianne DaehliNorwayNorway259258
Charmaine Kai Wing FungHKOXCCHong Kong China1815038
Caroline GjotterupFaaborg OKDenmark1401709
Jannina GustafssonMS ParmaFinland1396394
Johanna HulkkonenKooveeFinland894970
Niina HulkkonenIFK Lidingo SOKFinland9950303
Tiia IstolahtiMS ParmaFinland553319
Silje Ekroll JahrenNydalens SKNorway8641461
Tilda JohanssonOK OrionSweden9960409
Emmi JokelaIFK GoteborgFinland8636160
Jonna JuvaFinlandFinland9101786
Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland9101784
Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingo SOKSweden8270427
Cecilie Friberg KlysnerFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark886584
Nicoline Friberg KlysnerFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark2049936
Noora KoskinenMS ParmaFinland8636162
Ingrid Kurzol biel seelandSwitzerland8019022
Jessica LimpachASUB OrientationBelgium49129
Roisin LongUCDOIreland9200754
Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OKSweden905015
Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9120591
Aoife McCavanaUCDOIreland1241196
Eadaoin McCavanaGreat Eastern NavigatorsIreland8161299
Anna MoilanenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland8010292
Clodagh Moran3RocIreland8410001
Ellen MyrskogOK Pan AarhusFinland7211515
Miia NiittynenKooveeFinland9101434
Kirsi NurmiIFK GoteborgFinland8657305
Inka NurminenJamsan Retki VeikotFinland8629600
Siri Nyfelerol norskaSwitzerland8220416
Henriette NygaardHerning OKDenmark1407792
Pia OcvirkOK JapeticCroatia8020899
Miri Thrane OedumDenmarkDenmark8667856
Hilla PitkanenJamsan Retki VeikotFinland7208194
Merja RantanenJamsan Retki VeikotFinland8636166
Lea ReimeFarum OKDenmark741213
Filipa RodriguesJarla OrienteringPortugal7187288
Veronique RuppenthalOLG ChurSwitzerland8190393
Heini SaarimakiAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland8110487
Masha SemakFarum OKUkraine1410792
Ciara SilbyWATOIreland8182243
Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFinland8638572
Nevena SimeonovaFIF Hilleroed OrienteringBulgaria2039233
Siri UlvestadNydalens SKNorway8003009
Ulrika UotilaKooveeFinland1009754
Laura VikeKooveeLatvia8200889
Katja von SchoultzPargas IFFinland8004774
Sanna YlikylaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland7210961

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport