International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to VIII MCO 2019 - XXXI International Murcia Costa Calida

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: VIII MCO 2019 - XXXI International Murcia Costa Calida
Organisers: FORM / Spain
Date: 22 February 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Men (154)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Benjamin AnciauxBelgiumBelgium1557799
Erik AnderssonOK OrionSweden9950120
Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming orienteringNorway9011997
Serhiy BabychLeO TeamUkraine1301860
Jorgen BaklidKonnerud ILNorway
Daniel BarkaszClubul Sportiv Univeristatea CraiovaRomania9000103
Jan BednarskiPolish National TeamPoland8040198
Vegard Vaeng BernhardsenNTNUINorway
Vladimir BeskrovnyiOrien Draiv Russian Federation8648659
Marcin BiedermanOK KolmardenPoland8070598
Stefan BilicSerbiaSerbia1405901
Haakon Raadal BjoerloASUL Sports NatureNorway7881886
Mathias BlaiseBelgiumBelgium8127495
Tristan BloemenCOLiegeBelgium9102065
Bojan BlumensteinGermanyGermany7255068
Sergei BobrovOrien Draiv Russian Federation1302497
Eirik Langedal BreivikNorwayNorway
Fabio BrunetItalyItaly1399482
Thomas CarlssonMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden9746785
Alvaro CasadoGOCANSpain9000310
Valentin ChareyreNantes Atlantique OrientationFrance7500007
Oystein Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUINorway
Vincent CoupatFranceFrance8002517
Lievin CrefcoeurAltairBelgium8633666
Philippe CrefcoeurAltairBelgium8633664
Samuele CurzioItalyItaly236953
Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OKNorway1112233
Gilles De NeyerBelgiumBelgium7211833
Mattia Debertolis5 Days of Italy 2016Italy7208144
Clement DemeuseBelgiumBelgium1994000
Thibaut DerenneASO SilleryBelgium8643983
Kuba DragowskiOK SportPoland8628698
Mikolaj DutkowskiUKS ARKADY RaszkowPoland8010192
Vadym DyachenkoNo club membershipUkraine
Teemu EerolaFinlandFinland
Henrik EijsinkNydalens SKNetherlands7171777
Fredrik EliassonHalden SKSweden8205200
Ryan ElliotSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain1423793
Rasmus ElmelidLinkopings OKSweden
Petter Marki ErichsenVaregg FleridrettNorway
Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUINorway158109
Daniil FominRussian FederationRussian Federation
Anton ForsbergLanghundra IFSweden
Kasper FosserHeming orienteringNorway9904210
Gaute FriestadKristiansand OKNorway8007070
Arturo Garcia DengraEscondite Nature Sport ToledoSpain
Nick GebertOLK WiggertalSwitzerland8001997
Marijonas GipasLithuaniaLithuania8633638
Magnus GjerstadVaregg FleridrettNorway502278
Olav Milian GranHalden SKGermany
Emil GranqvistNTNUISweden951001
Andrin GruendlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland8030698
Mattia GruendlerOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerland
Vegard GulbrandsenAsker SkiklubbNorway
Erik GustafssonNTNUISweden900612
Peter GyorgyiMOM BudapestHungary2019809
Nils Hammaraeng GripOK OrionSweden
Tuomas HeikkilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1401601
Audun HeimdalKonnerud ILNorway9970802
Martin Borge HeirFossum IFUnited States9118577
Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFinland7208118
Jesus HervasCDCEBESpain8010106
Matias Hodne HanischKristiansand OKNorway
Tarjei HoloFossum IFNorway
Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFinland1304068
Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintoFinland921542
Gregor Hvalaclub SloveniaSlovenia1398955
Mikhail IppolitovNo club membershipRussian Federation8445555
Ari-Pekka JoensuuNo club membershipFinland
Anton JohanssonOK OrionSweden940425
Morten JorgensenKristiansand OKUnited States9133337
Otto KaarioSuunta JyvaskylaFinland9101207
Akos KisvolcseyMOM BudapestHungary1211212
Jan Kjaerner SembVaregg FleridrettNorway
Markus Kjarner SembVaregg FleridrettNorway1011980
Sebastian KnitschNo club membershipGermany
Severi KymalainenFinlandFinland8661193
Carlos Raico Landa SanchezSpainSpain8651379
AnttiPekka LeskinenLynxFinland921992
Tomas LimaCOC Clube de Orientacao do CentroPortugal1304209
Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland
Magi Llaveria GrauClub MontsantSpain8647682
Per Harald Lofgren JohansenIFK Mora OKNorway8031087
Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertajatFinland8636810
Joao MagalhaesPortugalPortugal
Enrico MannocciItalyItaly
Dusan MarkovicSerbiaSerbia
Herman Ryen MartinsenFredrikstad SKNorway9981222
Vasco MendesPortugalPortugal
Balazs MiaveczHungaryHungary505244
George Emilian MinoiuClubul Sportiv Univeristatea CraiovaRomania8000402
Justas MisiunasMedeina OKLithuania7203790
Rejus MockaitisMedeina OKLithuania8638427
Elias Thorsdal MolnvikNorwayNorway889140
Josep Morla VanrellAROMONSpain8641370
Aleksi NiemiFinlandFinland8631106
Kristian Nilsen SandnesNTNUINorway980362
Pedro NogueiraPortugalPortugal1010121
Valentin NovikovVelikiy Novgorod CSKARussian Federation8625712
Oskari NummelinTurun SuunnistajatFinland
Rune NygaardIL GularNorway7203860
Sindre Oestgulen DeiszNTNUINorway1994514
Aaro OjalaFinlandFinland
Anders Felde OlaussenNTNUINorway7201368
Andrej OlunczekUSV TU DresdenGermany8400051
Sebastian OrdonezClub MontsantSpain1603393
Oystein Kvaal OsterboIFK Lidingo SOKNorway8640388
Axel PannierNo club membershipFrance1077818
Dmitry PatrinNo club membershipRussian Federation
Arturs PaulinsKalevan rastiLatvia8636145
Arnaud PerrinFranceFrance1420103
Petja PoyhonenFinlandFinland
Alvaro PrietoSpainSpain8051295
Fryderyk PryjmaKooveePoland9980407
Marius PyttenNTNUINorway
Matthias ReinerAustriaAustria721994
Valters ReneslacisLatviaLatvia8628431
Friedmar RichterUSV TU DresdenGermany8003139
Sergei RjaboshkinEstoniaEstonia8001488
Oskar RoenVaregg FleridrettNorway7210956
Johan RunessonTampereen PyrintoSweden9901120
Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFinland8636175
Mans SandgrenOK OrionSweden
Juan SanzSpainSpain8646243
Touko SeppaFinlandFinland9101739
Otto SimosasFinlandFinland8657312
Ivan SirakovBulgariaBulgaria8282222
Espen Samuelsen SkiriNTNUINorway1200498
Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUINorway1407440
Viktor SkoogKils OKSweden
Matiss SliksjanisAzimuts OKLatvia7208334
Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintoFinland8636179
Simon StanonikOrientacijski klub AzimutSlovenia2077620
Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUINorway569024
Jussi SunaTurun Metsankavijat Finland1601971
Lucas SundbladEksjo SOKSweden
Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFinland
Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFinland553318
Jostein TandbergNydalens SKNorway
Evgenii TikhomirovOrien Draiv Russian Federation8667308
Sverre Turter SandvoldNTNUINorway7140948
Peter TusarOrientacijski klub AzimutSlovenia1401615
Andreas UllerKils OKSweden
Haavard Mo VaadalNTNUINorway
Antti VainioMS ParmaFinland553320
Michael Van BaelenOK ZlatovrvBelgium1199256
Francois Van der OuderaaASUBBelgium1311870
David Veleda DiazCOCatalunyaSpain8027878
Are WigaardNTNUINorway972406
Oyvind WiggenByasen ILNorway555924
Krzysztof WolowczykPolandPoland8640915
Tom WoodERYRIGreat Britain
Teodor YordanovCompass CrossBulgaria1840330
Dimitar ZhelyazkovVariant 5 TargovishteBulgaria2013439

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org