*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to VIII MCO 2019 - XXXI International Murcia Costa Calida

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: VIII MCO 2019 - XXXI International Murcia Costa Calida
Organisers: FORM / Spain
Date: Sunday 24 February 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

242 competitors entered in total.

Men (166)

NameOrganisationNationalityPunching card number
Benjamin AnciauxBelgiumBelgium1557799
Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming OrienteringNorway9011997
Xavier Arumi RotaGO XtremeSpain7001017
Serhiy BabychLeO TeamUkraine1301860
Jorgen BaklidKonnerud ILNorway
Daniel BarkaszClubul Sportiv Univeristatea CraiovaRomania9000103
Jan BednarskiPolish National TeamPoland8040198
Vegard Vaeng BernhardsenNTNUINorway
Vladimir BeskrovnyiSport Club Orien DriveRussian Federation8648659
Marcin BiedermanOK KolmardenPoland8070598
Stefan BilicSerbiaSerbia1405901
Haakon Raadal BjoerloASUL Sports NatureNorway7881886
Mathias BlaiseBelgiumBelgium8127495
Olivier Blanc TranchantFranceFrance9422410
Tristan BloemenCOLiegeBelgium9102065
Bojan BlumensteinGermanyGermany7255068
Sergei BobrovSport Club Orien DriveRussian Federation1302497
Eirik Langedal BreivikNorwayNorway
Fabio BrunetItalyItaly1399482
Thomas CarlssonMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden9746785
Alvaro CasadoGOCANSpain9000310
Valentin ChareyreNantes Atlantique OrientationFrance7500007
Oystein Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUINorway
Vincent CoupatFranceFrance8002517
Lievin CrefcoeurAltairBelgium8633666
Philippe CrefcoeurAltairBelgium8633664
Samuele CurzioItalyItaly236953
Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OKNorway1112233
Gilles De NeyerBelgiumBelgium7211833
Mattia Debertolis5 Days of Italy 2016Italy7208144
Clement DemeuseBelgiumBelgium1994000
Thibaut DerenneASO SilleryBelgium8643983
Kuba DragowskiOK SportPoland8628698
Mikolaj DutkowskiUKS ARKADY RaszkowPoland8010192
Vadym DyachenkoNo club membershipUkraine
Teemu EerolaFinlandFinland
Henrik EijsinkNydalens SKNetherlands7171777
Fredrik EliassonHalden SKSweden8205200
Ryan ElliotSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain1423793
Petter Marki ErichsenVaregg FleridrettNorway
Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUINorway158109
Raul FerraUltraMaximusSpain8636820
Anton ForsbergLanghundra IFSweden
Gaute FriestadKristiansand OKNorway8007070
Arturo Garcia DengraEscondite Nature Sport ToledoSpain
Miguel Garrido CorralSpainSpain
Nick GebertOLK WiggertalSwitzerland8001997
Marijonas GipasLithuaniaLithuania8633638
Vytautas GipasNo club membershipLithuania201389
Olav Milian GranHalden SKGermany
Emil GranqvistNTNUISweden951001
Andrin GruendlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland8030698
Mattia GruendlerOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerland
Daniele GuardiniASD ORSA MAGGIOREItaly7210006
Vegard GulbrandsenAsker SkiklubbNorway
Erik GustafssonNTNUISweden900612
Simon HardenFK BokenSweden
Kasper Harlem FosserHeming OrienteringNorway9904210
Tuomas HeikkilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1401601
Audun HeimdalKonnerud ILNorway9970802
Martin Borge HeirFossum IFUnited States9118577
Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFinland7208118
Matias Hodne HanischKristiansand OKNorway
Tarjei HoloFossum IFNorway
Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintoFinland921542
Gregor Hvalaclub SloveniaSlovenia1398955
Mikhail IppolitovNo club membershipRussian Federation8445555
Ari-Pekka JoensuuNo club membershipFinland
Morten JorgensenKristiansand OKUnited States9133337
Otto KaarioSuunta JyvaskylaFinland9101207
Sebastian KnitschNo club membershipGermany
Oleksandr KratovKooveeUkraine895415
Anton KuukkaFinlandFinland7205510
Elias KuukkaFinlandFinland9120294
Severi KymalainenFinlandFinland8661193
Carlos Raico Landa SanchezSpainSpain8651379
Magnus LarssonNo club membershipSweden
Evert LeeuwsBelgiumBelgium800028
Aapo LeskinenLynxFinland851985
Aleksi LeskinenLynxFinland9201947
AnttiPekka LeskinenLynxFinland921992
Tomas LimaCOC Clube de Orientacao do CentroPortugal1304209
Per Harald Lofgren JohansenIFK Mora OKNorway8031087
Hector Lorenzo YustosClub ImperdibleSpain9200268
Joao MagalhaesPortugalPortugal
Janne MankarlaLynxFinland871987
Enrico MannocciItalyItaly
Dusan MarkovicSerbiaSerbia
Herman Ryen MartinsenFredrikstad SKNorway9981222
Vasco MendesPortugalPortugal
Sergio Merida SanchisUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTESpain887339
Balazs MiaveczHungaryHungary505244
George Emilian MinoiuClubul Sportiv Univeristatea CraiovaRomania8000402
Justas MisiunasMedeina OKLithuania7203790
Rejus MockaitisMedeina OKLithuania8638427
Leonas MockunasOK VersmeLithuania501163
Elias Thorsdal MolnvikNorwayNorway889140
Elmar Montero CarcelesSpainSpain1415225
Josep Morla VanrellAROMONSpain8641370
Aleksi NiemiFinlandFinland8631106
Jose Angel Nieto PobleteSpainSpain
Kristian Nilsen SandnesNTNUINorway980362
Pedro NogueiraPortugalPortugal1010121
Valentin NovikovVelikiy Novgorod CSKARussian Federation8625712
Rune NygaardIL GularNorway7203860
Sindre Oestgulen DeiszNTNUINorway1994514
Anders Felde OlaussenNTNUINorway7201368
Andrej OlunczekUSV TU DresdenGermany8400051
Sebastian OrdonezClub MontsantSpain1603393
Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OKUkraine502558
Axel PannierNo club membershipFrance1077818
Dmitry PatrinSport Club Orien DriveRussian Federation8665948
Arturs PaulinsKalevan rastiLatvia8636145
Arnaud PerrinFranceFrance1420103
Petja PoyhonenFinlandFinland
Alvaro PrietoSpainSpain8051295
Fryderyk PryjmaKooveePoland9980407
Marius PyttenNTNUINorway
Matthias ReinerAustriaAustria721994
Valters ReneslacisLatviaLatvia8628431
Friedmar RichterUSV TU DresdenGermany8003139
Sergei RjaboshkinSRDEstonia8001488
Diego Rodriguez CorrochanoMANZANARES ORIENTACIONSpain505594
Jesus Rodriguez CorrochanoMANZANARES ORIENTACIONSpain1944066
Oskar RoenVaregg FleridrettNorway7210956
Javier Ruiz de la Herran PidalCOMASpain1403337
Johan RunessonTampereen PyrintoSweden9901120
Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFinland8636175
Juan SanzSpainSpain8646243
Otto SimosasFinlandFinland8657312
Ivan SirakovBulgariaBulgaria8282222
Espen Samuelsen SkiriNTNUINorway1200498
Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUINorway1407440
Viktor SkoogKils OKSweden
Matiss SliksjanisAzimuts OKLatvia7208334
Mikkel SorensenOK MelfarDenmark9932404
Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintoFinland8636179
Simon StanonikOrientacijski klub AzimutSlovenia2077620
Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUINorway569024
Jussi SunaTurun Metsankavijat Finland1601971
Lucas SundbladEksjo SOKSweden
Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFinland
Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFinland553318
Jostein TandbergNydalens SKNorway
Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland
Rasmus Roerholt TheisenIFK Lidingo SOKNorway1403330
Evgenii TikhomirovSport Club Orien DriveRussian Federation8667308
Sverre Turter SandvoldNTNUINorway7140948
Peter TusarOrientacijski klub AzimutSlovenia1401615
Joona TynysFinlandFinland
Andreas UllerKils OKSweden
Pavlo UshkvarokOK DenselnUkraine895116
Haavard Mo VaadalNTNUINorway
Antti VainioMS ParmaFinland553320
Patrik VaisanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland
Joao Pedro ValenteCPOCPortugal881188
Michael Van BaelenOK ZlatovrvBelgium1199256
Francois Van der OuderaaASUB OrientationBelgium1311870
Quim Vich Diaz GuerraCAT OSpain8191911
Are WigaardNTNUINorway972406
Oyvind WiggenByasen ILNorway555924
Gustav Wiren GonzalezSpainSpain
Krzysztof WolowczykPolandPoland8640915
Tom WoodERYRIGreat Britain
Teodor YordanovCompass CrossBulgaria1840330
Dimitar ZhelyazkovVariant 5 TargovishteBulgaria2013439

Women (76)

NameOrganisationNationalityPunching card number
Anja ArbterAustriaAustria930610
Lucie ArnoBelgiumBelgium
Silje ArntzenNTNUINorway9101912
Olena BabychClub UkraineUkraine8654927
Ellie BalesPotteries Orienteering ClubGreat Britain
Fruzsina BiroBEACHungary46133
Ronja BjorklundNTNUISweden704969
Jennie Borjesson ErikssonNo club membershipSweden
Johanna Borjesson ErikssonSwedenSweden
Sandrine DefraigneASUB OrientationBelgium
Maria DeptulskaUNTS WarszawaPoland
Dragana DokmanovicSerbiaSerbia233387
Ane DyrkornEiker olNorway
Violeta Feliciano SanjuanSpainSpain8622630
Cecile FoltzerFranceFrance8102517
Elena GettSport Club Orien DriveRussian Federation8667343
Liliana GotsevaBulgariaBulgaria2013404
Elin GranstedtIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden980820
Marta Guijo AlonsoSpainSpain7200531
Ingrid GulbrandsenAsker SkiklubbNorway1401045
Tekle Emilija GvildyteLithuaniaLithuania8642156
Sofia HaajanenFinlandFinland8639748
Chloe HaberkornFranceFrance9011296
Marte Hoff HagenNTNUINorway990711
Noora HyyrynenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland8664192
Kristina IvanovaMladost BlagoevgradBulgaria1302707
Signe Bredholt JorgensenNTNUINorway
Jutta JussilaIFK Lidingo SOKFinland2089398
Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintoFinland999999
Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingo SOKSweden8270427
Sara KarvonenLynxFinland1994194
Natalia KasalovskaSlovakiaSlovakia
Saila KinniFinlandFinland960719
Bethany KippinThames Valley Orienteering ClubGreat Britain
Karen Oline KolstadNTNUINorway951110
Hoi Yi LawBOKHong Kong China8630919
AnneMari LeskinenLynxFinland821982
Helena LimaCOC Clube de Orientacao do CentroPortugal
Kristin Lofgren JohansenIFK Mora OKSweden8220789
Jessica LucchettaOrienteering TarzoItaly2065849
Ingrid LundanesNorwayNorway902963
Amandine MalengreauNo club membershipBelgium
Vilde MalmeiNTNUINorway9101480
Aino MankarlaLynxFinland881988
Rosa Raquel Martin GarciaEscondite Nature Sport ToledoSpain7204819
Svetlana MironovaUltraMaximusRussian Federation8625716
Yulia NovikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation8625713
Tonje Aasheim NymarkNTNUINorway
Sunniva OmdalNTNUINorway
Olha PanchenkoIFK Mora OKUkraine8044179
Tatiana PatrinaSport Club Orien DriveRussian Federation8655781
Ines Pozo PradaO GetafeSpain8633190
Irene PozzebonItalyItaly7950220
Maria PrietoMalarrutaSpain8180698
Serena RausItalyItaly1104200
Anna ReinhardtGermanyGermany2015256
Galina RibediucMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of1300227
Filipa RodriguesPortugalPortugal7187288
Beatriz SanguinoPortugalPortugal1553355
Liudmila SapronenkovaMoscow regionRussian Federation1393816
Zsofia SarkozyHungaryHungary7990513
Signe SirmaAlnis OK Latvia8635198
Katarzyna SlusarczykOK SportPoland8636522
Ane SolbergNTNUINorway
Olga StanojevicPSK PobedaSerbia1406647
Karoliina SundbergLynxFinland801980
Marika TeiniSK PohjantahtiFinland7200137
Fanny TilkinBelgiumBelgium2015898
Ana Isabel Toledo NavarroSpainSpain8651381
Asne Skram TroemborgKongsberg OLUnited States9199906
Anu TuomistoFinlandFinland8657307
Kaisa VainikkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland
Indre ValaiteLithuaniaLithuania8642016
Tonje VassendFossum IFNorway
Anne Willkommen EikenKongsberg OLNorway
Sanna YlikylaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021