International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Antalya Training Races 2019

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Antalya Training Races 2019
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 24 February 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

80 competitors entered in total.

Alfta Osa OK (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Natalia GemperleAlfta Osa OKRussian FederationWomen 218625709
Josefine HeikkaAlfta Osa OKSwedenWomen 211860901
Irina NybergAlfta Osa OKRussian FederationWomen 218625717

Angelniemen Ankkuri (4)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Sergey DobryninAngelniemen AnkkuriRussian FederationMen 218642222
Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlandWomen 219101786
Colin KolbeAngelniemen AnkkuriGermanyMen 218084808
Jere KommioAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlandMen 217210978

Balikesir GSK (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ozge BozcaBalikesir GSKTurkeyWomen 212074584
Sumeyra GokculBalikesir GSKTurkeyWomen 212074577

Czech Republic (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech RepublicWomen 218644877

DYUSASH Spring (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Nikita AsoyanDYUSASH SpringRussian FederationMen 211420241

Ekaterinburg (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Victor DingesEkaterinburgRussian FederationMen 218648845

Eridan (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Aleksei AlekseyonokEridanBelarusMen 21895797

FarumTisvilde OK (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Jonas Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OKDenmarkMen 218646093
Lasse Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OKDenmarkMen 218646100

Goteborg Majorna OK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Daniel MartinssonGoteborg Majorna OKSwedenMen 21913337

Hagaby GoIF (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Martin RegbornHagaby GoIFSwedenMen 218100292

Hiisirasti (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ekaterina VlasovaHiisirastiRussian FederationWomen 218646211

Ingria (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ilya MogilnyiIngriaRussian FederationMen 211410741

Jandarma Gucu SK (12)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Sibel AkcaJandarma Gucu SKTurkeyWomen 218646937
Kubra AltunJandarma Gucu SKTurkeyWomen 219200966
Ramazan CanJandarma Gucu SKTurkeyMen 218646927
Emine DereliJandarma Gucu SKTurkeyWomen 218646936
Ercan DudakJandarma Gucu SKTurkeyMen 218646928
Musa ErdoganJandarma Gucu SKTurkeyMen 218646932
Harun IslerJandarma Gucu SKTurkeyMen 218646935
İlyas KarakusJandarma Gucu SKTurkeyMen 218646929
İsrafil KucuksakalJandarma Gucu SKTurkeyMen 218646923
Cansel SaracJandarma Gucu SKTurkeyMen 218646931
Nadir Bugra SaygiliJandarma Gucu SKTurkeyMen 218646933
Ali UcarJandarma Gucu SKTurkeyMen 218646934

Jarla Orientering (8)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Sandro AnderesJarla OrienteringSwitzerlandMen 218427141
David BejbomJarla OrienteringSwedenMen 219860224
Dominique BucherJarla OrienteringSwitzerlandWomen 211251829
Anna Dahlgren RosenJarla OrienteringSwedenWomen 218160297
Anton NilssonJarla OrienteringSwedenMen 212059055
Karolin OhlssonJarla OrienteringSwedenWomen 218290891
Jens RonnolsJarla OrienteringSwedenMen 21950895
Noah ZbindenJarla OrienteringSwitzerlandMen 218638736

KFUM Orebro (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Jacob ErikssonKFUM OrebroSwedenMen 219970417

Kuzmolovo (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Viacheslav KlimenkoKuzmolovoRussian FederationMen 217205894
Konstantin SerebryanitskiyKuzmolovoRussian FederationMen 211404917

MO Yakhroma (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Mariia NovikovaMO YakhromaRussian FederationWomen 218650785

Moscow region (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Alexander PopovMoscow regionRussian FederationMen 217201596

MS Parma (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Jannina GustafssonMS ParmaFinlandWomen 211396394
Sami HamalainenMS ParmaFinlandMen 211009739
Henri KalveMS ParmaFinlandMen 21681951

No club membership (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Joel HakalaNo club membershipFinlandMen 212058408
Saga SanderNo club membershipSwedenWomen 219802150
Furkan TopalNo club membershipTurkeyMen 212104830

Novorossyisk (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Sergey BorovkovNovorossyiskRussian FederationMen 211395099

OK Kare (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Jonas GustafssonOK KareSwedenMen 219971121

OK Milan (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Josefin ErlandssonOK Milan SwedenWomen 217970101

OK Pan Kristianstad (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Chris SmithardOK Pan KristianstadGreat BritainMen 218100489

OK Tisaren (5)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Christoffer AndersenOK TisarenSwedenMen 218133791
Johan AronssonOK TisarenSwedenMen 217880418
Lilian ForsgrenOK TisarenSwedenWomen 218020290
Lovisa PerssonOK TisarenSwedenWomen 21822119
Josefin TjernlundOK TisarenSwedenWomen 21970312

Oklubali Spor (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Elif Gokce AvciOklubali Spor TurkeyWomen 218651937

Paimion Rasti (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Pasi IkonenPaimion RastiFinlandMen 21503668

Park World Tour Italia (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Sebastian InderstPark World Tour ItaliaItalyMen 218266666

Polisportiva Besanese Asd (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Eleonora DonadiniPolisportiva Besanese AsdItalyWomen 218160695

Polisportiva G Masi (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Alessio TenaniPolisportiva G MasiItalyMen 219790916

Rastikarhut (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFinlandWomen 217211227
Suvi YlikylaeRastikarhutFinlandWomen 217210259

RehnsBK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Anastasiia BorovkovaRehnsBKRussian FederationWomen 218300593

Savedalens AIK (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Anton NavichenkaSavedalens AIKBelarusMen 218668560
Andrey SalinSavedalens AIKBelarusMen 218643974

Snattringe SK (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Valentin KoziavinSnattringe SKRussian FederationMen 211404897
Khimochkina MariiaSnattringe SKRussian FederationWomen 218655995

Turkey (5)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Mehmet Emin AvcilTurkeyTurkeyMen 217202363
Ramazan BostanciTurkeyTurkeyMen 212072921
Ayse BozkurtTurkeyTurkeyWomen 211008105
Ozgur FettahTurkeyTurkeyMen 212072901
Orhan KutluTurkeyTurkeyMen 218637632

Turkish Armed Forces (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Meric ArazogluTurkish Armed ForcesTurkeyMen 212072935
Caglar KasimTurkish Armed ForcesTurkeyMen 211395305
İbrahim KorTurkish Armed ForcesTurkeyMen 212072924

US Primiero ASD (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Francesca TauferUS Primiero ASDItalyWomen 218170596

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org