International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to PreO - Day 1

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: PreO - Day 1
Organisers: Farmaceut Bratislava / Slovakia
Date: 28 April 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

150 competitors entered in total.

Open (100)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[unspecified athlete] Russian Federation
[unspecified athlete] Russian Federation
[unspecified athlete] Russian Federation
Jens AnderssonSweden981117
Tsuyoshi BanJapan
Romas BazelisLithuania8629904
Renato BettinItaly425710
Fruzsina BiroHungary46133
Sondre Ruud BratenNorway
Charles Bromley GardnerGreat Britain9170791
Pavol BukovacSlovakia
Ruta CaikovskieneLithuania
Michele CeraItaly2021350
Elvio CereserItaly2050459
Koji ChinoJapan8625640
Jasminka Cindric PerkovicCroatia411373
Sigurd DaehliNorway530506
Susy De PieriItaly210863
Ian DitchfieldGreat Britain9560822
Tom DobraGreat Britain8121992
Edgar DominguesPortugal2800494
Ines DominguesPortugal1302753
Ferenc FeherHungary
Libor ForstCzech Republic
Martin FredholmSweden501786
Janis GaidelisLatvia
Arturo Garcia DengraSpain
Stig GerdtmanSweden259137
Christian GieselerGermany7160682
Arno GronhovdNorway
Juha HiirsalmiFinland2103938
Yevhen HoienkoUkraine
Zdenko HorjanCroatia893833
Matej HrabosSlovakia7698697
Pete HuzanGreat Britain886589
Sami HyvonenFinland
Martti InkinenFinland
Andreas Duc JorgensenDenmark8140397
Andrius JovaisaLithuania303451
Esko JunttilaFinland1620042
Emil KacinSlovenia300748
Jiri KalousekCzech Republic443079
Kreso KerestesSlovenia581321
Mateja KerestesSlovenia406794
John KewleyGreat Britain9063528
Haruo KimuraJapan
Alexander KobzarevRussian Federation
Ralph KoernerGermany9500000
Pavel KurfurstCzech Republic207827
Vitaliy KyrychenkoUkraine7000027
Tomasz LachPoland2077800
Ilze LapinaLatvia
Lars Ole Dahl LarsenDenmark
Tomas LestinskyCzech Republic
Daniel LockerCzech Republic405991
Hector Lorenzo YustosSpain9200268
Iva LovrecCroatia893815
Remo MadellaItaly9200299
Pinja MakinenFinland
Guntars MankusLatvia7000003
Noritoshi MatsuhashiJapan1525202
Aleksandra MazanPoland8650884
Bartlomiej MazanPoland921001
Zoltan MihacziHungary9080700
Tamara MiklusovaSlovakia
Tereza MiklusovaSlovakia435207
Gintaras MikolaviciusLithuania8638417
Simon MizurSlovakia
Geir Myhr OienNorway216787
Mykola OpanasenkoUkraine
Santiago Guillermo Perez MartinSpain
Dalibor PerkovicCroatia423000
Krystian PetersburskiPoland9201345
Iain PhillipsGreat Britain7003212
Ondrej PijakSlovakia
Anton PuhovkinUkraine
Joanna PuternickaPoland9870922
William RexSweden14626
Zita RuksaneLatvia8619007
Janis RuksansLatvia2011733
Antti RusanenFinland
Marketa SimkovaCzech Republic2045245
Erik StalnackeSweden712171
Rimantas StanaitisLithuania
Robertas StankevicLithuania682062
Sergii StoianUkraine
Anne StraubeGermany750717
Juris SvarcsLatvia1391641
Masayuki TashiroJapan2066901
Ivo TisljarCroatia2111098
Joao Pedro ValentePortugal881188
Tomislav VarnicaCroatia893831
Knud VogeliusDenmark308114
Vibeke VogeliusDenmark308113
Vladyslav VovkUkraine
Lars Jakob WaalerNorway
Martin Aarholt WaalerNorway
Lennart WahlgrenSweden423460
Jacek WieszaczewskiPoland852702
Marit WiksellSweden14950

Paralympic (50)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[unspecified athlete] Russian Federation
[unspecified athlete] Russian Federation
[unspecified athlete] Russian Federation
Arne AskNorway
Rafal BednarskiPoland4406176
Malwina BialoglowskaPoland4406174
Fabio BortolamiItaly2015626
Marzena BoruckaPoland4406175
Agata CieslukPoland4406173
Dmitriy DokuchaevRussian Federation
Hana DolezalovaCzech Republic
Pavel DudikCzech Republic307334
Ken GammelgardFinland
Miguel Angel Garcia GrindaSpain
Borisas GavrilovasLithuania
Inga GunnarssonSweden426849
Bohuslav HulkaCzech Republic
Svein JakobsenNorway
Guntis JakubovskisLatvia8619008
Ola JanssonSweden1966041
Michael JohanssonSweden25179
Rolf KarlssonSweden2058951
Richard KeighleyGreat Britain9111945
Jana KostovaCzech Republic
Iryna KulykovaUkraine
Laima LazinskieneLithuania
Milan LucnyCzech Republic
Vjaceslavs LukasevicsLatvia
Valerii LytvynovUkraine
Sergio Martin CarrascoSpain
Slawomir MyszaPoland4406177
Mauro NardoItaly308000
Eduard OginskiiRussian Federation
Knut Terje OvesenNorway
Karolina PajakPoland4406178
Maria Bertilla PajaroItaly
Kari PinolaFinland
Ricardo PintoPortugal
Vladyslav PoznianskyiUkraine
Carlos Riu NoguerolSpain1233154
Peter RobertsGreat Britain2061375
Soren SaxtorphDenmark246247
Pekka SeppaFinland
Silvia ShahzadSlovakia
Pavel ShmatovRussian Federation
Tadeus SimkovicLithuania
Miroslav SpidlenCzech Republic
Valdis StrodsLatvia
Andrejs SulcsLatvia8619009
Piergiorgio ZancanaroItaly2015632

Advertisements

BML Print
WOC 2019 banner
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org