International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Prague Trail Autumn

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Prague Trail Autumn
Organisers: Czech Republic / Matfyz Praha
Date: 6 October 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Elite (75)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Grazyna BatorInO JuraPoland
Rafal BednarskiPolandPoland4406176
Renato BettinItalyItaly425710
Marzena BoruckaPolandPoland4406175
Charles Bromley GardnerBritish Army OCGreat Britain9170791
Pavol BukovacFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia232004
Ruta CaikovskieneRASKK SKLithuania
Koji ChinoJapanJapan1962115
Agata CieslukPolandPoland4406173
Sigurd DaehliNorwayNorway530506
Ian DitchfieldGreat BritainGreat Britain9560822
Tom DobraUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubGreat Britain7746016
Eva FredholmOK LinneSweden501811
Martin FredholmOK LinneSweden501786
Jan FuruczSlovakiaSlovakia8100009
Christian GieselerOLG SiegerlandGermany7160682
Katarzyna GrabaTur BorowkaPoland
Juha HiirsalmiTurun Metsankavijat Finland2103938
Matej HrabosSK HADVEO Banska BystricaSlovakia7698697
Bohuslav HulkaSportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic
Pete HuzanSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain886589
Sami HyvonenRasti PielinenFinland
Ola JanssonBjorklinge SOKSweden1966041
Herluf JensenSvendborg OKDenmark9441867
Andrius JovaisaOSK FalcoLithuania303451
Esko JunttilaFinlandFinland1620042
Emil KacinSloveniaSlovenia300748
Jiri KalousekVSK CVUT Fakulta Stavebni PrahaCzech Republic443079
Richard KeighleyGreat BritainGreat Britain9111945
Kreso KerestesSloveniaSlovenia581321
John KewleyGreat BritainGreat Britain9063528
Pentti KoponenEspoon SuuntaFinland997869
Jana KostovaSportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic2080922
Vitaliy KyrychenkoUkraineUkraine7000027
Ilze LapinaZiemelkurzeme OKLatvia7000195
Laura Eliza LapinaAuseklis IKLatvia7201414
Milan LucnySportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic2080926
Erik LundkvistHJS Vansbro OKSweden226753
Remo MadellaItalyItaly9200299
Lauri MakinenMantsalan UrheilijatFinland909657
Aleksandra MazanUKS Traper ZlocieniecPoland8650884
Bartlomiej MazanPolandPoland921001
Kristaps MierlauksLatviaLatvia2011751
Zoltan MihacziHungaryHungary9080700
Marian MiklusTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia8000029
Tamara MiklusovaTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia8434822
Tereza MiklusovaTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia8222299
Gintaras MikolaviciusOSK FalcoLithuania8638417
Simon MizurFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia2051380
Mauro NardoASD Padova OrienteeringItaly308000
Normunds NarvaissSpriditis TSKLatvia1313268
Geir Myhr OienRingsaker OKNorway216787
Iain PhillipsGreat BritainGreat Britain7003212
Anton PuhovkinUkraineUkraine
Joanna PuternickaPolandPoland9870922
Antti RusanenKeravan UrheilijatFinland
Miroslav SpidlenSportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic2080924
Erik StalnackeIFK GoteborgSweden712171
Rimantas StanaitisRASKK SKLithuania
Robertas StankevicLithuaniaLithuania682062
Masayuki TashiroShizuoka OLCJapan2066901
Alessio TenaniItalyItaly9790916
Ari TertsunenTuusulan Voima VeikotFinland2080682
Ivo TisljarFarmaceut BratislavaCroatia2111098
Sami TorstilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland
Michael Chun Chi TsangScout Orienteering ClubHong Kong8657210
Ari UotilaKokemaen KovaVakiFinland0
Elizabeth UrquhartGreat BritainGreat Britain32868
Graham UrquhartGreat BritainGreat Britain33394
Lars Jakob WaalerPorsgrunn OLNorway
Martin Aarholt WaalerPorsgrunn OLNorway
Ole Johan WaalerNorwayNorway
Lennart WahlgrenRehns BKSweden423460
Jacek WieszaczewskiPolandPoland852702
Mariusz WlodarskiIndividualPoland

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org