International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Cerkno Cup / South East European Championships - long

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Cerkno Cup / South East European Championships - long
Organiser: Slovenia
Date: 24 August 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

69 competitors entered in total.

Men (45)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Apostol AtanasovBulgariaBulgaria8652494
Daniel BarkaszClubul Sportiv Univeristatea CraiovaRomania8000403
Stefan BilicSerbiaSerbia1405901
Davor CapetaCroatiaCroatia300745
Roman CiobanuClubul Sportiv Univeristatea CraiovaRomania8000408
Zeljko CoricSerbiaSerbia2034133
Jonathan CrickmoreEUOCGreat Britain8130193
Gilles De NeyerBelgiumBelgium7211833
Thibaut DerenneNo club membershipBelgium
Dirk DeubelNaturfreunde WienAustria9008000
Peter DivinTabani Spartacus SKEHungary2061645
Rafael DobnikOLCU ViktringAustria7727722
Gheorghe FalaDinamo OLDMoldova, Republic of1421971
Sergiu FalaMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of1993527
Anatoli FomiciovMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of1006084
Ivan FomiciovMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of1300760
Vasili FomiciovMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of1000368
Karol GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaPoland7771986
Andrei GoloveiMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of1121293
Andreas GroteOLC Skog FribourgSwitzerland7775577
Lobel HorvatCroatiaCroatia7910421
Luka IvkovicCroatiaCroatia1401001
Slobodan IvkovicSerbiaSerbia1402023
Fabian JanischowskyOLG RegensburgGermany8110220
Lukas JanischowskyOLG RegensburgGermany8050297
Gediminas JanusisOK LabirintasLithuania8661168
Ivaylo KamenarovBulgariaBulgaria8005005
Stefan KubelkaLeibnitzer ACAustria8223388
Kin Kwan KwokKOS BnO SzczecinHong Kong500270
Mikko LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9170590
Alistair MassonEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGreat Britain9200766
Leonas MockunasHellas OrienteringLithuania501163
Julian NuernbergerOLG RegensburgGermany7101596
Ionut PatrasCSU BrasovRomania500538
Mark PurkisAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyGreat Britain8270595
Richard PurkisNorth Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubGreat Britain1993029
Matija RazumCroatiaCroatia8221221
Tim RobertsonKooveeNew Zealand8050895
Zdenek SabatkaNo club membershipCzech Republic8660923
Ivan SirakovBulgariaBulgaria8282222
Simion SuciuRomaniaRomania7210423
Michael Van BaelenOK ZlatovrvBelgium1199256
Thomas WilsonEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGreat Britain1232321
Teodor YordanovOC MuenchenBulgaria8403301
Dimitar ZhelyazkovBulgariaBulgaria2013439

Women (24)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Andra Cecilia AnghelClubul Sportiv Univeristatea CraiovaRomania8000410
Marija CosicSerbiaSerbia2015228
Dragana DokmanovicSerbiaSerbia233387
Antoaneta DyaksovaBulgariaBulgaria8087808
Aada ForsmanOK 77Finland
Alicia FribergIF HagenSpain8140376
Liliana GotsevaBulgariaBulgaria2013404
Iliana IlievaBulgariaBulgaria502549
Anastasia IsacovaMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of1000341
Kristina IvanovaBulgariaBulgaria1302707
Nola JandrecicCroatiaCroatia7600000
Greta KnarstonNo club membershipNew Zealand949949
Zlata MalyshevaRussian FederationRussian Federation9101297
Eszter MantuanoTabani Spartacus SKEHungary2082338
Ana MarusceacMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of1000345
Iulia NaghibinaMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of1000332
Mirja PavicCroatiaCroatia1403140
Sladjana PeracSerbiaSerbia1407891
Annamaria RadulyRomaniaRomania7210418
Tessa RamsdenRed KiwiNew Zealand9101836
Galina RibediucMoldova, Republic ofMoldova, Republic of1300227
Sarah RighettiThames Valley Orienteering ClubGreat Britain1911226
Laura RobertsonRajamaen RykmenttiNew Zealand8090293
Liesbeth Van de VeldeBelgiumBelgium672000

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org