International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Brazilian Orienteering Championships - II Stage

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Brazilian Orienteering Championships - II Stage
Organiser: Brazil
Date: 17 June 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

ADAAN (10)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Paulo Rubens Corpes RodriguesADAANBrazilM21E9201274
Robson Figueira RengifoADAANBrazilM21E9101811
Pablo Augusto GoncalvesADAANBrazilM21E9201110
Fabio KuczkoskiADAANBrazilM21E1008994
Elaine LenzADAANBrazilW21E8645002
Esther MarnetADAANBrazilW21E9201106
Filipe Martins de Campos SilvaADAANBrazilM21E9910596
Sirlana MedinaADAANBrazilW21E1406179
Leticia SaltoriADAANBrazilW21E1407384
Maisa SzczypiorADAANBrazilW21E1407362

Brazil (10)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Silvio Alexandre Abreu da SilvaBrazilBrazilM21E8929305
Joao Gabriel Barbosa MartinsBrazilBrazilM21E8633215
Joao Pedro CardosoBrazilBrazilM21E8625746
Joao Batista da SilvaBrazilBrazilM21E2800859
Josivan Juan De OliveiraBrazilBrazilM21E9102141
Jose Lesonier JuniorBrazilBrazilM21E8633450
Juliane MendoncaBrazilBrazilW21E1008602
Felipe Simeao SantosBrazilBrazilM21E1395334
Jonatan SilverioBrazilBrazilM21E9201107
Carlos Henrique Souza de AraujoBrazilBrazilM21E1416227

CASUSA (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Claudinei NitschCASUSABrazilM21E1009025

CLUBE DE ORIENTACAO ARIRAMBA COARI (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Carlos Frederico Bahia BarretoCLUBE DE ORIENTACAO ARIRAMBA COARIBrazilM21E7002606

COAN (4)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Marcelo CorreiaCOANBrazilM21E
Jonathan PalinskiCOANBrazilM21E8633449
Felipe Jardel Santana de LimaCOANBrazilM21E1310111
Bibiana Sartori ChagasCOANBrazilW21E8633251

COC CURITIBA (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ricardo Anhaia RibeiroCOC CURITIBABrazilM21E1585585
Laryssa GoncalvesCOC CURITIBABrazilW21E1013930
Evelyn Karin Sereneski MerendaCOC CURITIBABrazilW21E1903678

COCAFA (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Maina Faria Cunha de JesusCOCAFA BrazilW21E1416240

COCMBH (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Marcela Lacerda MoreiraCOCMBHBrazilW21E1397718

COESA (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Gustavo CalmonCOESABrazilM21E1261400

COGA Clube de Orientacao Gralha Azul (5)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Edineia Roniak dos SantosCOGA Clube de Orientacao Gralha AzulBrazilW21E7200468
Priscilla Vieira GoncalvesCOGA Clube de Orientacao Gralha AzulBrazilW21E15503
Fabio WeisCOGA Clube de Orientacao Gralha AzulBrazilM21E7203390
Sara WeisCOGA Clube de Orientacao Gralha AzulBrazilW21E9101651
Gelson Andrey Zago TogniCOGA Clube de Orientacao Gralha AzulBrazilM21E9200364

COLB Clube de Orientacao Lobo Bravo (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Robson de Paula MendesCOLB Clube de Orientacao Lobo BravoBrazilM21E8651940

COMIB (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Joyce Rodrigues de Souza CarvalhoCOMIBBrazilW21E7210481
Flavia SilvaCOMIBBrazilW21E
Egon Erlei ZorzoCOMIBBrazilM21E1009091

CORDF (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Antonio SilvaCORDFBrazilM21E1320117

COSaM (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ariel Quim de AlmeidaCOSaMBrazilM21E9111155
Juliano PasturizaCOSaMBrazilM21E1008623

COSC (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Renato Cavalcanti FerreiraCOSCBrazilM21E1393930

COSM (8)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Juliano Correa VieiraCOSMBrazilM21E2800058
Camila Luisa Daronco CortinhasCOSMBrazilW21E7200417
Joacy Dantas de AraujoCOSMBrazilM21E1395460
Franciely De Siqueira ChilesCOSMBrazilW21E8644894
Ironir EvCOSMBrazilM21E1008978
Everton MarkusCOSMBrazilM21E1008794
Douglas SchmitzCOSMBrazilM21E8645003
Cleber VidalCOSMBrazilM21E8644985

COTRIM (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Augusto Affonso NetoCOTRIMBrazilM21E1395324

COUFRJ (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Pavla Zdrahalova De OliveiraCOUFRJCzech RepublicW21E52471
Rodrigo OliveiraCOUFRJBrazilM21E2026770
Vanessa SouzaCOUFRJBrazilW21E8644988

FOSP (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Bruno Casas do NascimentoFOSPBrazilM21E9910002

IDESP (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Raquel ArendtIDESPBrazilW21E1395492

Natura CO (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Andressa Essy StribeNatura COBrazilW21E9200464

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021