*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to Brazilian Orienteering Championships - II Stage

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Brazilian Orienteering Championships - II Stage
Organiser: Brazil
Date: Sunday 17 June 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

61 competitors entered in total.

M21E (39)

NameOrganisationNationalityPunching card number
Silvio Alexandre Abreu da SilvaBrazilBrazil8929305
Augusto Affonso NetoCOTRIMBrazil1395324
Ricardo Anhaia RibeiroCOC CURITIBABrazil1585585
Carlos Frederico Bahia BarretoCLUBE DE ORIENTACAO ARIRAMBA COARIBrazil7002606
Joao Gabriel Barbosa MartinsBrazilBrazil8633215
Gustavo CalmonCOESABrazil1261400
Joao Pedro CardosoBrazilBrazil8625746
Bruno Casas do NascimentoFOSPBrazil9910002
Renato Cavalcanti FerreiraCOSCBrazil1393930
Paulo Rubens Corpes RodriguesADAANBrazil9201274
Juliano Correa VieiraCOSMBrazil2800058
Marcelo CorreiaCOANBrazil
Joao Batista da SilvaBrazilBrazil2800859
Ariel Quim de AlmeidaCOSaMBrazil9111155
Joacy Dantas de AraujoCOSMBrazil1395460
Josivan Juan De OliveiraBrazilBrazil9102141
Robson de Paula MendesCOLB Clube de Orientacao Lobo BravoBrazil8651940
Ironir EvCOSMBrazil1008978
Robson Figueira RengifoADAANBrazil9101811
Pablo Augusto GoncalvesADAANBrazil9201110
Fernando JuniorNo club membershipBrazil1720112
Fabio KuczkoskiADAANBrazil1008994
Jose Lesonier JuniorBrazilBrazil8633450
Everton MarkusCOSMBrazil1008794
Filipe Martins de Campos SilvaADAANBrazil9910596
Claudinei NitschCASUSABrazil1009025
Rodrigo OliveiraCOUFRJBrazil2026770
Jonathan PalinskiCOANBrazil8633449
Juliano PasturizaCOSaMBrazil1008623
Felipe Jardel Santana de LimaCOANBrazil1310111
Felipe Simeao SantosBrazilBrazil1395334
Douglas SchmitzCOSMBrazil8645003
Antonio SilvaCORDFBrazil1320117
Jonatan SilverioBrazilBrazil9201107
Carlos Henrique Souza de AraujoBrazilBrazil1416227
Cleber VidalCOSMBrazil8644985
Fabio WeisCOGA Clube de Orientacao Gralha AzulBrazil7203390
Gelson Andrey Zago TogniCOGA Clube de Orientacao Gralha AzulBrazil9200364
Egon Erlei ZorzoCOMIBBrazil1009091

W21E (22)

NameOrganisationNationalityPunching card number
Raquel ArendtIDESPBrazil1395492
Camila Luisa Daronco CortinhasCOSMBrazil7200417
Pavla Zdrahalova De OliveiraCOUFRJCzech Republic52471
Franciely De Siqueira ChilesCOSMBrazil8644894
Maina Faria Cunha de JesusCOCAFA Brazil1416240
Laryssa GoncalvesCOC CURITIBABrazil1013930
Elaine LenzADAANBrazil8645002
Esther MarnetADAANBrazil9201106
Sirlana MedinaADAANBrazil1406179
Juliane MendoncaBrazilBrazil1008602
Evelyn Karin Sereneski MerendaCOC CURITIBABrazil1903678
Marcela Lacerda MoreiraCOCMBHBrazil1397718
Joyce Rodrigues de Souza CarvalhoCOMIBBrazil7210481
Edineia Roniak dos SantosCOGA Clube de Orientacao Gralha AzulBrazil7200468
Leticia SaltoriADAANBrazil1407384
Bibiana Sartori ChagasCOANBrazil8633251
Flavia SilvaCOMIBBrazil
Vanessa SouzaCOUFRJBrazil8644988
Andressa Essy StribeNatura COBrazil9200464
Maisa SzczypiorADAANBrazil1407362
Priscilla Vieira GoncalvesCOGA Clube de Orientacao Gralha AzulBrazil15503
Sara WeisCOGA Clube de Orientacao Gralha AzulBrazil9101651

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021