International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Cup Round 3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: World Cup Round 3
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 27 September 2019 - 29 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

277 competitors entered in total.

Men (132)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil AhlbeckNorway
Topias AholaFinland
Aleksei AsmolovRussian Federation
Aron BakoHungary
Andrew BarnettAustralia
Algirdas BartkeviciusLithuania
Lucas BassetFrance
Sebastian Ken BaumannJapan
Mate BaumholczerHungary
Jan BednarskiPoland
Max Peter BejmerSweden
Gustav BergmanSweden
Edgars BertuksLatvia
Mathias BlaiseBelgium
Dag BlandkjennNorway
Tristan BloemenBelgium
Bojan BlumensteinGermany
Eric BorjeskogSweden
Loic CapbernFrance
Alex CarcasGreat Britain
Bjoern CederbergDenmark
Jonathan CrickmoreGreat Britain
Mattia DebertolisItaly
Adrien DelenneFrance
Sergey DobryninRussian Federation
Erik DoehlerGermany
Jakob EdsenDenmark
Jonas EggerSwitzerland
Alexander FrolovRussian Federation
Csaba GerberHungary
Ruslan GlibovUkraine
Marvin GoerickeGermany
Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuania
Joey HadornSwitzerland
Kasper Harlem FosserNorway
Audun HeimdalNorway
Kristo HeinmannEstonia
Tomas HendrickxBelgium
Ole HennselerGermany
Joni HirvikallioFinland
Peter HodkinsonGreat Britain
Johan HogstrandSweden
Florian HowaldSwitzerland
YaoWen HuChina
Jonas HubacekCzech Republic
Daniel HubmannSwitzerland
Martin HubmannSwitzerland
Wouter HusBelgium
Simon ImarkSweden
Sebastian InderstItaly
Patrick JaffeAustralia
Rasmus Moeller JessDenmark
Tang JianDaChina
Kristian JonesGreat Britain
Daniil KashinRussian Federation
Nicolas KastnerAustria
Aston KeyAustralia
Miika KirmulaFinland
Kenny KivikasEstonia
Colin KolbeGermany
Michael KondroCanada
Damian KonotopetzCanada
Vojtech KralCzech Republic
Tomas KrivdaCzech Republic
Pavel KubatCzech Republic
Tomas KubelkaCzech Republic
Elias KuukkaFinland
Andreas KyburzSwitzerland
Matthias KyburzSwitzerland
Jesse LaukkarinenFinland
Xiaoming LiangChina
Xiyuan LiangChina
Krisztian LiszkaHungary
Olav LundanesNorway
Raphael MasliahFrance
Christoph MeierSwitzerland
Robert MerlAustria
Yannick MichielsBelgium
Marek MinarCzech Republic
Ben MitchellGreat Britain
Leonas MockunasLithuania
Trond Einar Moen PedersliNorway
Laurits Bidstrup MollerDenmark
Dmitrii NakonechnyiRussian Federation
Aleksi NiemiFinland
Milos NykodymCzech Republic
Emil OebroDenmark
Olli OjanahoFinland
Michal OlejnikPoland
Hirokazu OsakiJapan
Oystein Kvaal OsterboNorway
Piotr ParfianowiczPoland
Arturs PaulinsLatvia
Mathieu PerrinFrance
Mathias PeterAustria
Tobia PezzatiSwitzerland
Artem PopovRussian Federation
Adam PotterGreat Britain
Maxime RauturierFrance
Quentin RauturierFrance
Martin RegbornSweden
Matthias ReinerAustria
Artjoms RekunenkoLatvia
Albin RidefeltSweden
Nicolas RioFrance
Tim RobertsonNew Zealand
Akseli RuoholaFinland
Riccardo ScaletItaly
Chris SmithardGreat Britain
Ats SonajalgEstonia
Gaute SteiwerNorway
Ralph StreetGreat Britain
Timo SuterSwitzerland
Emil SvenskSweden
Topi SyrjalainenFinland
Hideto TakahashiJapan
Janis TamuzsLatvia
Xiao TangChina
Reigo TeervaltEstonia
Tamas TolgyesiHungary
Frederic TranchandFrance
Jaagup TruusaluEstonia
Levente TugyiHungary
Francois Van der OuderaaBelgium
Daniel VandasCzech Republic
Isac von KrusenstiernaSweden
Vegard Jarvis WestergardNorway
Krzysztof WolowczykPoland
Gernot YmsenAustria
Kaarel Hendrik ZernantEstonia
Rudolfs ZernisLatvia
Li ZhuoYeChina

Women (106)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Switzerland
Simona AebersoldSwitzerland
Sigrid AlexandersenNorway
Tove AlexanderssonSweden
Maja AlmDenmark
Cecilie AndersenGreat Britain
Anja ArbterAustria
Lucie ArnoBelgium
Anna BachmanSweden
Sofie BachmannSwitzerland
Isia BassetFrance
Juliette BassetFrance
Maelle BeauvirFrance
Andrine BenjaminsenNorway
Kristine BertukaLatvia
Anastasiia BorovkovaRussian Federation
Megan Carter DaviesGreat Britain
Tereza CechovaCzech Republic
Anna DvorianskaiaRussian Federation
Ingeborg EideNorway
Alexandra EnlundFinland
Ursula FesselhoferAustria
Kristine FjellangerNorway
Mary FlemingAustralia
Cecile FoltzerFrance
Lilian ForsgrenSweden
Runa FremstadNorway
Anika GassnerAustria
Natalia GemperleRussian Federation
Csenge GerberHungary
Caroline GjotterupDenmark
Sandra GrosbergaLatvia
Paula GrossSwitzerland
Sofia HaajanenFinland
Anna HaatajaFinland
Victoria Haestad BjornstadNorway
Sara HagstromSweden
Florence HanauerFrance
Venla HarjuFinland
Sabine HauswirthSwitzerland
Lisa HolerSwitzerland
Vendula HorcickovaCzech Republic
Aleksandra HornikPoland
Adela IndrakovaCzech Republic
Triin JaadmaaEstonia
Silje Ekroll JahrenNorway
Julia JakobSwitzerland
Tereza JanosikovaCzech Republic
Sarina JenzerSwitzerland
Wu JianFeiChina
Sarah JonesGreat Britain
Evely KaasikuEstonia
Veronika KalininaRussian Federation
Lotta KarholaFinland
Elina KarklinaLatvia
Saila KinniFinland
Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDenmark
Nicoline Friberg KlysnerDenmark
Denisa KosovaCzech Republic
Zuzanna KubickaPoland
Ausrine KutkaiteLithuania
Alice LeakeGreat Britain
YongYu LIChina
Josefine LindDenmark
Susen LoeschGermany
Anine LomeNorway
Shuang LongChina
Elin ManssonSweden
Eszter MantuanoHungary
Lenka MechlovaCzech Republic
Svetlana MironovaRussian Federation
Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustria
Tereza NovotnaCzech Republic
Irina NybergRussian Federation
Johanna ObergSweden
Miri Thrane OedumDenmark
Alva OlssonSweden
Laura RamsteinAustria
Merja RantanenFinland
Gabija RazaityteLithuania
Galina RibediucMoldova, Republic of
Lisa RisbySweden
Laura RobertsonNew Zealand
Elena RoosSwitzerland
Martina RuchSwitzerland
Carlotta ScaletItaly
Jo ShepherdGreat Britain
Maija SianojaFinland
Katarzyna SlusarczykPoland
Paula StarkeGermany
Anna StickovaCzech Republic
Francesca TauferItaly
Catherine TaylorGreat Britain
Marika TeiniFinland
Fanny TilkinBelgium
Josefin TjernlundSweden
Johanna TrummerAustria
Liga ValdmaneLatvia
Laura VikeLatvia
Galina VinogradovaRussian Federation
Charlotte WardGreat Britain
Leonore WinklerGermany
Hanna WisniewskaPoland
Xiong YanChina
Xueqin YangChina
Jiayi ZhengChina

Team Officials (39)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Finland
Mattias AbergSweden
Mate BereczkiHungary
Charly BoichutFrance
Fredrik BredbergSweden
Hakan CarlssonSweden
Pierre Emmanuel DemeuseBelgium
Jean Frederic GervaisFrance
Francois GononSwitzerland
XingDong GuChina
Thierry GueorgiouSweden
Antti HarjuFinland
Zhiyong HuChina
Nathalie HuberAustria
Ake JoenssonAustria
Andris JubelisLatvia
Petteri KahariFinland
Gitte KarlshoejDenmark
Stephanie KillmannAustria
Vroni Koenig SalmiSwitzerland
Lars LindstromDenmark
Christine LuescherSwitzerland
Mikhail MamleevItaly
Jakub MarekCzech Republic
Thomas MeierGermany
Jan ProchazkaCzech Republic
Niklas ProforsNorway
Jorgen RostrupNorway
Ane SandstadNorway
Raphael SchnetzlerSwitzerland
Gion SchnyderEstonia
Jan SedivyCzech Republic
Dawid StefanskiPoland
Jo StevensonGreat Britain
Murray StrainGreat Britain
Ildiko SzerencsiHungary
Jarmo TonderFinland
Changzai WangChina
Lijun WangChina

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021