International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to European MTBO Championships and World Cup Round 1

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: European MTBO Championships and World Cup Round 1
Organisers: Dolnoslaski Zwiazek Orientacji Sportowej / Poland
Date: 8 June 2019 - 10 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

134 competitors entered in total.

Men (70)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Austria
[empty slot]Austria
[empty slot]Austria
[empty slot]Austria
[empty slot]Austria
[empty slot]Austria
[empty slot]Estonia
[empty slot]Estonia
[empty slot]Estonia
Denny AlbertGermany
Sebastian AndersGermany
Yuri BalevRussian Federation
Fabiano BettegaItaly
Krystof BogarCzech Republic
Simon BraendliSwitzerland
Yoann CourtoisFrance
Luca DallavalleItaly
Samson DeriazFrance
Joao FerreiraPortugal
Anton FoliforovRussian Federation
Oliver FriisDenmark
Baptiste FuchsFrance
Angel Garcia GarciaSpain
Valeriy GluhovRussian Federation
Ivan GolubevRussian Federation
Ruslan GritsanRussian Federation
Thibaud GuelennocFrance
Petrus HanhijarviFinland
Jan HasekCzech Republic
Hendrik HessGermany
Jiri HradilCzech Republic
Mark HusterGermany
Damian HylaPoland
Adrian JaeggiSwitzerland
Marcus JanssonSweden
Jakub JaroszekPoland
Radoslaw JaroszekPoland
Julius JuodisiusLithuania
Teemu KaksonenFinland
Linus Karlsson MoodSweden
Kare KaskinenFinland
Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuania
Renat KhasanshinUkraine
Viktor LarssonSweden
Jussi LaurilaFinland
Juha LiljaFinland
Vojtech LudvikCzech Republic
Davide MachadoPortugal
Jonas MaiselisLithuania
Grzegorz MarcinkiewiczPoland
Antonio MarianiItaly
Juan Francisco Marin VargasSpain
Daniel MarquesPortugal
Grigory MedvedevRussian Federation
Matej MullerSlovakia
Javier Munoz GuerreroSpain
Bartosz NiebielskiPoland
Pekka NiemiFinland
Jeremi PourreFrance
Paul RoothansPortugal
Riccardo RossettoItaly
Petr RyabininRussian Federation
Rasmus SoegaardDenmark
Vojtech StranskyCzech Republic
Artem StryzhakUkraine
Sebastian SvardSweden
Michal TowarekPoland
Piero TurraItaly
Marcus WadellSweden
Richard WohankaCzech Republic

Women (50)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Austria
[empty slot]Austria
[empty slot]Austria
[empty slot]Austria
[empty slot]Italy
Monica Aguilera ViladomiuSpain
Gabriele AndrasiunieneLithuania
Emily Benham KvaleGreat Britain
Anastasiya BolshovaRussian Federation
Linn BylarsSweden
Anastasia CherednikovaRussian Federation
Caecilie ChristoffersenDenmark
Viyaleta ChuikovaBelarus
Marisa CostaPortugal
Clare DallimoreGreat Britain
Karolina DammfeldPoland
Anke DannowskiGermany
Lou DenaixFrance
Constance DevillersFrance
Alexandra DimovaRussian Federation
Alena FedoseevaRussian Federation
Sara ForsgrenSweden
Nerea Garcia RodriguezSpain
Antonia HagaFinland
Marika HaraFinland
Austeja KalvaityteLithuania
Marie KamarytovaCzech Republic
Anna KaminskaPoland
Vilma KralovaCzech Republic
Veronika KubinovaCzech Republic
Nadia LarssonSweden
Agnieszka LisewskaPoland
Garcin LouFrance
Viktorija MichnovicLithuania
Karolina Mickeviciute JuodisieneLithuania
Vendula MusilovaCzech Republic
Katerina NovakovaCzech Republic
Kaarina NurminenFinland
Julia NygaPoland
Aleksandra OleszekPoland
Aleksandra PolewkaPoland
Maja RothweilerSwitzerland
Ana Filipa SilvaPortugal
Camilla SoegaardDenmark
Stepanka StankovaCzech Republic
Ingrid StengardFinland
Krystyna StryzhakUkraine
Anastasiya SvirRussian Federation
Anastasia TrifilenkovaRussian Federation
Natalia TyszovaSlovakia

Mixed Relay (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Sweden
[empty slot]Sweden
[empty slot]Sweden
[empty slot]Sweden
[empty slot]Sweden
[empty slot]Sweden
[empty slot]Italy
[empty slot]Czech Republic
[empty slot]Czech Republic
[empty slot]Czech Republic
[empty slot]Czech Republic
[empty slot]Finland
[empty slot]Finland
[empty slot]Finland

Advertisements

Eventor World