International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to LORCA O-MEETING 2018

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: LORCA O-MEETING 2018
Organisers: Lorca O / Spain
Date: 24 February 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

52 competitors entered in total.

Women (34)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Sven AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland1191992
Josh BeechEborienteersGreat Britain
Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OLNorway980356
Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OKNorway7968004
Alexandru BlejdeaClubul Sportiv Univeristatea CraiovaRomania8000404
Andreas Hougaard BoesenAngelniemen AnkkuriDenmark8621041
Sergey BorovkovNovorossyiskRussian Federation1395099
Gaute FriestadKristiansand OKNorway595806
Rinat GabitovEspoon SuuntaRussian Federation
Mikhail GoryachevFotonRussian Federation722227
Joel HakalaNo club membershipFinland
Morten JorgensenKristiansand OKUnited States9133337
Kari KokkinenLahden TaimiFinland9830404
Kirill KomarovEspoon SuuntaRussian Federation9200933
Mikhail KuleshovEspoon SuuntaRussian Federation1391090
Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertajatFinland
Vladislav MalyshevEspoon SuuntaRussian Federation1633027
Sergio Merida SanchisUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTESpain887339
George Emilian MinoiuClubul Sportiv Univeristatea CraiovaRomania8000402
Ivan NikitinRehns BKRussian Federation501417
Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFinland
Antti ParjanneTurun Metsankavijat Finland9966330
Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFinland8656941
Svyatoslav PlisWay of SantiagoRussian Federation1006401
Petja PoyhonenFinlandFinland
Maxime RauturierGO78France9780794
Terence RisseCA RoseSwitzerland8632407
Luis Sanchez SerranoVILLENA OSpain887330
Ats SonajalgHarju KEK RSKEstonia
Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertajatFinland1876015
Alessio TenaniGruppo Sportivo ForestaleItaly9790916
Mihai Andrei TintarClubul Sportiv Univeristatea CraiovaRomania8000416
Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFinland
Oleg VokulovNo club membershipRussian Federation

Men (18)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFinland2037363
Andra Cecilia AnghelClubul Sportiv Univeristatea CraiovaRomania8000410
Anastasiia BorovkovaNovorossyiskRussian Federation1395099
Ana CamarasaCE COLIVENCSpain2041282
Triin JaadmaaOK VoruEstonia2048498
Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland
Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertajatFinland
Kaisa LylynperaNo club membershipFinland
Ekaterina NikitinaRehns BKRussian Federation1395019
Ekaterina SavkinaNorthern WindRussian Federation
Karoline SonsterudbratenNo club membershipNorway
Deborah StadlerOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerland
Linda TalbonenKalevan rastiFinland1009370
Francesca TauferUS Primiero ASDItaly895687
Catherine TaylorOK LinneGreat Britain8908110
Sanna YlikylaRastikarhutFinland
Suvi YlikylaeNo club membershipFinland
Viola ZagonelUS Primiero ASDItaly9005235

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org