International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to European Ski Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: European Ski Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 6 February 2019 - 11 February 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

92 competitors entered in total.

Czech Republic (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Petra FialaCzech RepublicWomen
Jan HasekCzech RepublicMen
Petr HorvatCzech RepublicMen
Radek LacigaCzech RepublicMen
Vojtech MatusCzech RepublicMen
Lenka MechlovaCzech RepublicWomen
Katerina NeumannovaCzech RepublicWomen
Johanka SimkovaCzech RepublicWomen
Jakub SkodaCzech RepublicMen
Ondrej VystavelCzech RepublicMen

Estonia (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
[empty slot]EstoniaMen
[empty slot]EstoniaMen
[empty slot]EstoniaWomen
[empty slot]EstoniaWomen
[empty slot]EstoniaWomen

Finland (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Janne HakkinenFinlandMen
Salla KoskelaFinlandWomen
Tuomas KotroFinlandMen
Tero LinnainmaaFinlandMen
Milka ReponenFinlandWomen
Misa TuomalaFinlandMen
Marjut TurunenFinlandWomen
Jyri UusitaloFinlandMen

Lithuania (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
[empty slot]LithuaniaMen
[empty slot]LithuaniaMen
[empty slot]LithuaniaMen

Norway (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
[empty slot]NorwayWomen
Jorgen BaklidNorwayMen
Bjornar KvaleNorwayMen
Jorgen MadslienNorwayMen
Lars MoholdtNorwayMen
Anna UlvensoenNorwayWomen
Oeyvind WatterdalNorwayMen
Evine Westli AndersenNorwayWomen
Oyvind WiggenNorwayMen

Romania (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andra Cecilia AnghelRomaniaWomen
Alexandru BlejdeaRomaniaMen
Reka MandelRomaniaWomen
Simion SuciuRomaniaMen
Zoltan SzepRomaniaMen
Denisa TamasRomaniaWomen
Mihai Andrei TintarRomaniaMen

Russian Federation (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anastasiya GlukhikhRussian FederationWomen
Sergey GorlanovRussian FederationMen
Mariya KechkinaRussian FederationWomen
Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationMen
Vladislav KiselevRussian FederationMen
Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationWomen
Andrei LamovRussian FederationMen
Tatiana OborinaRussian FederationWomen
Vadim OgorodnikovRussian FederationMen
Mariya PetrushkoRussian FederationWomen
Alena TrapeznikovaRussian FederationWomen
Maxim TrifonenkovRussian FederationMen
Marina ViatkinaRussian FederationWomen
Aleksandr ZlobinRussian FederationMen

Sweden (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tove AlexanderssonSwedenWomen
Emma BergstroemSwedenWomen
Erik BlomgrenSwedenMen
Hanna ErikssonSwedenWomen
Martin HammarbergSwedenMen
Linda LindkvistSwedenWomen
Markus LundholmSwedenMen
Anna Magdalena OlssonSwedenWomen
Erik RostSwedenMen
Isabel SalenSwedenWomen
Sixten WalheimSwedenMen
Evelina WickbomSwedenWomen
Rasmus WickbomSwedenMen

Switzerland (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrin BieriSwitzerlandMen
Lukas DeiningerSwitzerlandMen
Laura DienerSwitzerlandWomen
Natalja NiggliSwitzerlandWomen
Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandMen
Lea WidmerSwitzerlandWomen

Turkey (16)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gulsah Bircan AkpinarTurkeyWomen
Onder AktimurTurkeyMen
Ozan AycicekTurkeyMen
Ugur AycicekTurkeyMen
Yasin AycicekTurkeyMen
Busra CelebiTurkeyWomen
Erkan DemirTurkeyMen
Umut GurcanTurkeyMen
Evin KayaTurkeyWomen
Saime KayaTurkeyWomen
Emirhan KotanTurkeyMen
Servet OzcanTurkeyMen
Rabia SehirliTurkeyWomen
Kezban TasTurkeyWomen
Eylul Selen YildirimTurkeyWomen
Meryem Sena YurtseverTurkeyWomen

Ukraine (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
[empty slot]UkraineMen

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport