International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters MTB Orienteering Championships 2019

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters MTB Orienteering Championships 2019
Organiser: Germany
Date: 3 October 2019 - 6 October 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

OK Oest Birkeroed (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tove AndersenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkW608646090
Kirsten BrunstedtOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkW708130748
Ellis Byrgiel SommerOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkW75263562
Niels DuedahlOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM708271048
Birgit HausnerOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkW658662156
Jan HausnerOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM758662157
Jes SteenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM708625627
Allan ToppOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM558662162

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021