International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters MTB Orienteering Championships 2019

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: World Masters MTB Orienteering Championships 2019
Organiser: Germany
Date: 3 October 2019 - 6 October 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

307 competitors entered in total.

Aerla IF (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Rickard AsplundAerla IFSwedenM508654183

Alfta Osa OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter RosenAlfta Osa OKSwedenM558621807

Alleroed OK (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Charlotte BergmannAlleroed OKDenmarkW558009101
Peter Reibert HansenAlleroed OKDenmarkM458290171
Troels Bent HansenAlleroed OKDenmarkM608664222
Steen Leisner LarsenAlleroed OKDenmarkM558657157
Joergen NielsenAlleroed OKDenmarkM658620730
Katja Reibert HansenAlleroed OKDenmarkW408662159
Christian StrandgaardAlleroed OKDenmarkM708620886
Bjarke SucksdorffAlleroed OKDenmarkM558009105

ANCO (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alain JunodANCOSwitzerlandM601394259
Beatrice ZurcherANCOSwitzerlandW658172244

ANKARA GSM (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Nermin FenmenANKARA GSMGreat BritainW608021156

Argus O Bikers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Rene HitzArgus O BikersSwitzerlandM558140263

AS Samois (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Pinsard FredericAS SamoisFranceM558040464

ASD Misquilenses Orienteering (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Luciano SondaASD Misquilenses OrienteeringItalyM558020230

ASD Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Danilo GramacciaASD Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyM558004752
Clizia ZambiasiASD Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyW458088086

ASKOE Henndorf Orienteering (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tobias BreitschaedelASKOE Henndorf OrienteeringAustriaM408111015Middle, Long

ASKOE OLC Kaernten (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Curt MaierASKOE OLC KaerntenAustriaM758036036

Austria (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Wolf EberleAustriaAustriaM708161245
Michaela GigonAustriaAustriaW408177771Middle
Paul GruenAustriaAustriaM658080454Middle, Long, Sprint
Thomas WieserAustriaAustriaM45820006

Ayroc (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bob CherryAyrocGreat BritainM608655904

Balise 25 (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Patrick JanandBalise 25FranceM508002120

Ballerup OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Finn JohannsenBallerup OKDenmarkM608646076
Lemmie RotvingBallerup OKDenmarkM608645155

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersAustraliaW608633225
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos OrienteersAustraliaM657204446

BOL DAIR (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Garcin FranckBOL DAIRFranceM602080189
Gignac PhilippeBOL DAIRFranceM458001978

Boussole en Forez (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alexandre FalqBoussole en ForezFranceM408010021

CLARO (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Timothy EvansCLAROGreat BritainM551705630

CO Colmar (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Francois LorangCO ColmarFranceM558260264

COC Clube de Orientacao do Centro (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Inacio SerralheiroCOC Clube de Orientacao do CentroPortugalM60900058

COCatalunya (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Monica Aguilera ViladomiuCOCatalunyaSpainW458050174

COCS (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Michel DenaixCOCSFranceM558210460

COLiege (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Houlmont Jean PolCOLiegeBelgiumM608080959Middle, Long, Masstart

COMA (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Carlos Sanz BalaguerCOMASpainM508646244

Czech MTBO masters (32)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Svatopluk AntosCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM508654568
Jaroslav ArgalasCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM558662684
Michaela ChmelikovaCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicW402103762
Jindra DohnalovaCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicW558635828
Jaroslav FajtlCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM558656554
Ondrej HasekCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM50
Jiri HejnaCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM558663134Middle, Long, Masstart
Martin HolinkaCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM508660377Long, Masstart, Sprint
Petr JasekCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM408662350
Martin KareisCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM508680572Middle, Long, Masstart
Jan KralCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM508645929
Jiri KralCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM608663159
Dana KralovaCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicW408663118Middle, Masstart, Sprint
Dana KralovaCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicW608662287
Hana La CarbonaraCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicW408100026
Radovan MachCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM508631586
Eva MalinakovaCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicW508662711
Iva MedilkovaCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicW458667533
Alice MichalkovaCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicW402011792
Petr ParizekCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM458414115
Vera ParizkovaCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicW458033216
Zbynek PospisekCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM558663184
Eduard PuchernaCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM458074101
Jaroslav RizekCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM50
Milan RovenskyCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM408301177
David SchwabCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM458007401
Jan SkoupyCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM458655402
Martin StenhaCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM408667520
Alexander TolochCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM452051543
Jaroslav TumaCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM45Middle, Long, Masstart
Robert UrbanikCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM458662745
Tomas ZrnikCzech MTBO mastersCzech RepublicM458659415

Domnarvets GoIF (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Florence BergDomnarvets GoIFSwedenW50Middle, Long, Masstart

ECHO73 (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bruno LegrandECHO73FranceM608116220

Edsbyns OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hans OlevikEdsbyns OKSwedenM7042802

Eisleber RC (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Heidi BaumbachEisleber RCGermanyW508646248Long, Sprint
Andreas VaupelEisleber RCGermanyM558200170Long

Eksyma (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jouko KleemolaEksymaFinlandM50
Timo RaudusEksymaFinlandM50

Eridano Adventure Asd (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrea VisioliEridano Adventure AsdItalyM45

Eskilstuna OL (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Magnus HellbergEskilstuna OLSwedenM509660310
Urban RisbergEskilstuna OLSwedenM508304927

ESV Bitterfeld (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Michael SturmESV BitterfeldGermanyM508000034

ESV Dresden MTBO (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Steffen HauschildESV Dresden MTBOGermanyM408100966

Everest (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Victoria ZdeblovskayaEverestRussian FederationW40Middle, Long, Masstart

Filles a Velo (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Nina SaundersFilles a VeloGreat BritainW45

FK Herkules (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Helena SvenssonFK HerkulesSwedenW508067515

FLUVIAL LUGO (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jose Manuel Fernandez SoutoFLUVIAL LUGOSpainM458647684

Forest Sport (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Maxim ZhurkinForest SportRussian FederationM458638597

GB MTBO (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andy ConnGB MTBOGreat BritainM50651111
Keith DawsonGB MTBOGreat BritainM608484828
Killian LomasGB MTBOGreat BritainM508630961
Alistair PowellGB MTBOGreat BritainM408007010
Peter SimmondsGB MTBOGreat BritainM458191170
Charlie Somers CocksGB MTBOGreat BritainW558012595

Germany (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hendrik HessGermanyGermanyM408301933Masstart

GO Harzberg (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dietmar DorflerGO HarzbergAustriaM558123005

Goteborg Majorna OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Per GustavssonGoteborg Majorna OKSwedenM558311103

hamok (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Marijs VandeweyerhamokBelgiumW50Middle, Long, Masstart

Hansa Simmerath (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hermann WollgartenHansa SimmerathGermanyM658180150

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesulet (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tamas JankoHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuletHungaryM608300958

Hiiltomiehet (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mika HakkinenHiiltomiehetFinlandM458243238
Katri NiittymakiHiiltomiehetFinlandW458637640

HOC (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Paul TimmermansHOCBelgiumM658655042Middle, Long, Masstart

HSOK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Laus Seir HansenHSOKDenmarkM608626194

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Manfred StockmayerHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaM508631100

Hungary (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Agoston DosekHungaryHungaryM608636770
Anna FuzyHungaryHungaryW408180976
Zoltan TothHungaryHungaryM408646370

Hutt Valley (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Liam DrewHutt ValleyNew ZealandM458081685
Rachel DrewHutt ValleyNew ZealandW408041672
Jim SutherlandHutt ValleyNew ZealandM608116692

IF Thor (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lars PontenIF ThorSwedenM658000919

Individual (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Eik OpitzIndividualGermanyM40

IOM OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sandor TalasIOM OKHungaryM551121964

IOSK BUDAKALNIS (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Darius KalvaitisIOSK BUDAKALNISLithuaniaM508648799
Roma PuisieneIOSK BUDAKALNISLithuaniaW408166876

IPR (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Pasi MartikainenIPRFinlandM60
Seppo OllikainenIPRFinlandM658010028

ISR OC Lev Hasharon (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tsach NahariISR OC Lev HasharonIsraelM50

Italy (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Milena CiprianiItalyItalyW458632201

Japan (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Naoko KanoJapanJapanW50Middle, Masstart

JAPAN MTBO master team (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kazushige HatoriJAPAN MTBO master teamJapanM50
Kazushi HiguchiJAPAN MTBO master teamJapanM50
Akihiko NakaoJAPAN MTBO master teamJapanM55

Jarfalla OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Frank SteinerJarfalla OKSwedenM557001856

Kankaanpaan Suunnistajat (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Esa JuuraKankaanpaan SuunnistajatFinlandM608664194
Maarit JuuraKankaanpaan SuunnistajatFinlandW658664195

KCK Cesky Krumlov (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jan FlasarKCK Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicM602080933

Keravan Urheilijat (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jarmo LaunonenKeravan UrheilijatFinlandM55

Kolding OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jack SkrydstrupKolding OKDenmarkM808220238

KOS Slavia Plzen (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Martin LesKOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicM408028813Middle, Masstart, Sprint
Michal TosnerKOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicM408116749Long, Masstart, Sprint

Kuortaneen Kunto (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Asko SippolaKuortaneen KuntoFinlandM558444462

Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Esbjorn AndrenKvarnsvedens GoIF OKSwedenM658130150
Ing Marie AndrenKvarnsvedens GoIF OKSwedenW658070818

Lahden Taimi (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Timo SarkkinenLahden TaimiFinlandM40

Linkopings OK (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bertil EronnLinkopings OKSwedenM408030975
Mia EronnLinkopings OKSwedenW458662146

Lorca O (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Juan Fran Abellan OrtinLorca OSpainM508659339

LSG Weiher (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Eva KoenigLSG WeiherGermanyW608112113

Lunds OK (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Malin AgrenLunds OKSwedenW458488999
Nils PistoraLunds OKSwedenM508116118
Bjorn VolckerLunds OKSwedenM458061171

Lyngby OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tomas RotovnikLyngby OKDenmarkM508201927Middle, Long, Masstart

Malahit Moscow (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Boris ElfimovMalahit MoscowRussian FederationM558645026

Mariager Fjord OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bjarne HoffmannMariager Fjord OKDenmarkM508281169

Miry Mapholders (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Miroslav RyglMiry MapholdersCzech RepublicM458636760

MTBO CZU Praha (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Iva VeselaMTBO CZU PrahaCzech RepublicW408201275Middle, Long

MTBO Spb Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Igor BondarenkoMTBO Spb ClubRussian FederationM508330881
Vladimir KoltunovMTBO Spb ClubRussian FederationM458177136

MTK Bad Harzburg (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bianca DaehnnMTK Bad HarzburgGermanyW508160465
Martin DaehnnMTK Bad HarzburgGermanyM558360009
Wilfred HollowayMTK Bad HarzburgGreat BritainM709200004

MTV Bamberg (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Michael SchalleMTV BambergGermanyM608222223Middle, Masstart, Sprint

No club membership (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hansruedi KohlerNo club membershipSwitzerlandM658210654Middle, Long
Daniele SacchetNo club membershipItalyM50
Rudolf SchwarzNo club membershipAustriaM658108330
Karl ThierNo club membershipAustriaM658160954

Novosibirsk (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Timofei GeraskoNovosibirskRussian FederationM458116701

Noyon Course d Orientation (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jean Luc DenoualNoyon Course d OrientationFranceM508023968
Sebastien ThieryNoyon Course d OrientationFranceM458191272
Aurelie VillarNoyon Course d OrientationFranceW458180970

O PASATEMPO (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Francisco LopezO PASATEMPOSpainM508623102

OC DUBHE (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Juhani JetsonenOC DUBHEFinlandM608644836
Sari JetsonenOC DUBHEFinlandW558644837

OC Muenchen (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Franz BerntOC MuenchenGermanyM408657248
Peter WeinigOC MuenchenGermanyM458255255

OK Dainava (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kestutis KviecinskasOK DainavaLithuaniaM708260003

OK FORTUNA (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Vaida ReinartaiteOK FORTUNALithuaniaW408653235Middle, Long, Sprint

OK FROS (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ole HoffmannOK FROSDenmarkM758657159

OK Jaunyste (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jonas ZemaitisOK JaunysteLithuaniaM608110133

OK Jihlava (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Milan VenhodaOK JihlavaCzech RepublicM458028816

OK Kare (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Annika EngstromOK KareSwedenW55Middle, Long, Masstart
Steven HaleOK KareSwedenM558090963
Christer MorellOK KareSwedenM558471023

OK Kullingshof (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Magnus AasaOK KullingshofSwedenM559620311

OK Labirintas (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Salvinija DeksnieneOK LabirintasLithuaniaW608662217
Saulius MarozasOK LabirintasLithuaniaM658662219
Ruta StanevicieneOK LabirintasLithuaniaW608654444

OK Oest Birkeroed (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tove AndersenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkW608646090
Kirsten BrunstedtOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkW708130748
Ellis Byrgiel SommerOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkW75263562
Niels DuedahlOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM708271048
Birgit HausnerOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkW658662156
Jan HausnerOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM758662157
Jes SteenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM708625627
Allan ToppOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkM558662162

OK Ravinen (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jonny EngelOK RavinenSwedenM458411103

OK Rodhen (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Magnus BlauddOK RodhenSwedenM458414281

OK Roskilde (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Claus RasmussenOK RoskildeDenmarkM508009138
Claus SihmOK RoskildeDenmarkM508662151

OK Saule (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Donatas KazlauskasOK SauleLithuaniaM608629888Middle, Masstart, Sprint
Margus KesaOK SauleLithuaniaM508644446Middle, Masstart
Karolis MickeviciusOK SauleLithuaniaM608629927Middle, Masstart, Sprint

OK Slovenj Gradec (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Marko DudicOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaM458632310
Blaz MiheljakOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaM408632311
Gregor RajOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaM458632312
Mirko VodovnikOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaM608632313

OK Sodertorn (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ronny HedlundOK SodertornSwedenM758308650

OK Soro (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Soes Munch HansenOK SoroDenmarkW558280160
Nina HoffmannOK SoroDenmarkW458250573Middle, Sprint
Michael LindholmOK SoroDenmarkM458646096

OK Trian (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Patric OstergardOK TrianFinlandM508029165
Ingrid StengardOK TrianFinlandW40Middle, Masstart

ol biel seeland (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Claude Riederol biel seelandSwitzerlandM508045198Middle, Long, Sprint

OL Team Wehrsdorf (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sebastian DethloffOL Team WehrsdorfGermanyM408120453
Dietmar FremderOL Team WehrsdorfGermanyM608653191
Jens JunghanssOL Team WehrsdorfGermanyM508130408Middle, Long, Sprint
Harald MaennelOL Team WehrsdorfGermanyM608644826Middle, Sprint

OLG Bern (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Beat SchaffnerOLG BernSwitzerlandM458111973

OLG Pfaeffikon (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bea RahmOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerlandW658499948Middle, Masstart, Sprint
Walter RahmOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerlandM658499999

OLG Stroeck Wien (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sigrid GruenOLG Stroeck WienAustriaW658668186Sprint
Herbert LacknerOLG Stroeck WienAustriaM75427646

OLV Landshut (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Florian LangOLV LandshutGermanyM40

OLV Potsdam (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mirko SchuetzeOLV PotsdamGermanyM408670873

OLV Uslar (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anke von GazaOLV UslarGermanyW458649288

OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabi (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Pavel WohankaOOS TJ Spartak VrchlabiCzech RepublicM408330550
Gabriela WohankovaOOS TJ Spartak VrchlabiCzech RepublicW408033284

Oricuneo (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Giuseppe AnfossiOricuneoItalyM858627042Middle, Long

Orienta Kuncevo (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Galina MiterevaOrienta KuncevoRussian FederationW558645033

Osnabruecker TB (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gudrun In der StrothOsnabruecker TBGermanyW658019936Middle, Sprint
Reinhard In der StrothOsnabruecker TBGermanyM658028930
Olga SonnenbergOsnabruecker TBGermanyW606378
Sergej SonnenbergOsnabruecker TBGermanyM608629992

Panda Or Valsugana (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Giorgio MognatoPanda Or ValsuganaItalyM608400292

petermuellersport (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter MuellerpetermuellersportSwitzerlandM60555755

Post SV Chemnitz (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter BerndtPost SV ChemnitzGermanyM608645060

Post SV Dresden (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jens LeibigerPost SV DresdenGermanyM608191059
Joerg LeibigerPost SV DresdenGermanyM558290761
Thomas RothkegelPost SV DresdenGermanyM508002326Middle

Range Runners Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tamsin BarnesRange Runners Orienteering ClubAustraliaW508641500

Rold Skov OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Annelise MacLassenRold Skov OKDenmarkW708240449

Russian Federation (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian FederationM408004583Middle

Saint Petersburg (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alexey ZdeblovskiiSaint PetersburgRussian FederationM45Middle, Long, Masstart

Saratov (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Olga SukholovskayaSaratovRussian FederationW50

Scapa NANCY Orientation (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Georges MahlerScapa NANCY OrientationFranceM558170962
Frederic ViryScapa NANCY OrientationFranceM501217966

SG Dittersdorf (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Thomas StoehrSG DittersdorfGermanyM708650391Middle, Long, Sprint

SG LVB Leipzig (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Thomas KrausseSG LVB LeipzigGermanyM558222221

Silkeborg OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John RasmussenSilkeborg OKDenmarkM759101968

SK Saue Tammed (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Erik AibastSK Saue TammedEstoniaM458647289

SKOB Slany (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Vladimir NemecSKOB SlanyCzech RepublicM758100015
Petr SvobodaSKOB SlanyCzech RepublicM508028802

SLOW Bern (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Marco BonafiniSLOW BernSwitzerlandM658160351
Monika BonafiniSLOW BernSwitzerlandW658101053

SOC Asikkala (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Teuvo LehtinenSOC AsikkalaFinlandM708657303
Risto OrpanaSOC AsikkalaFinlandM708010830
Heikki SaarinenSOC AsikkalaFinlandM658657304

Sodertalje Nykvarn Orientering (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mats HeldtSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenM55631201
Stefan PetterssonSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenM50408792

SRD (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Stanislav TarassovSRDEstoniaM458644932

Stora Tuna OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ulf ErikssonStora Tuna OKSwedenM608090258

Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Adam WroniakStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopniPolandM508000591

Sunshine Orienteers Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Richard RobinsonSunshine Orienteers ClubAustraliaM608002026

Suunta Jyvaskyla (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Vesa KlemettinenSuunta JyvaskylaFinlandM458045171

SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Uwe RoehnerSV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyM408662646

SV Robotron Dresden (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anne HeinemannSV Robotron DresdenGermanyW458645058Middle, Long
Bjoern HeinemannSV Robotron DresdenGermanyM458645061Middle, Long

SV Sachsen 90 Werdau (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Thomas HartungSV Sachsen 90 WerdauGermanyM451417162
Ralf JaentschSV Sachsen 90 WerdauGermanyM501417161
Matthias JahnSV Sachsen 90 WerdauGermanyM558050377Middle
Mark PilzSV Sachsen 90 WerdauGermanyM408101976
Swen VogelSV Sachsen 90 WerdauGermanyM558664485

SV TU Ilmenau (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ute SchoenfeldSV TU IlmenauGermanyW508010567

SV TuR Dresden (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter HeinrichSV TuR DresdenGermanyM558005663Middle, Long, Masstart

SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ronald BrachmannSV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGermanyM606132
Steffen BreitwieserSV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGermanyM60237504Masstart, Sprint
Sebastian GrossSV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGermanyM458140214
Christian WendlerSV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGermanyM658290582

T Tragame (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Juan Combarro GallegoT TragameSpainM408659372

Tarpian Suunta (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Pekka MakiTarpian SuuntaFinlandM558658648
Olli SavikkoTarpian SuuntaFinlandM558130164

TGM Budenheim (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alexander RothTGM BudenheimGermanyM458260471
Klaus WersinTGM BudenheimGermanyM558290805

THC Westerkappeln (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Karl Heinz KoellingTHC WesterkappelnGermanyM658019931

thurgorienta (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Stefan PfisterthurgorientaSwitzerlandM508626969

Tisvilde Hegn OK (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Birgit OlsenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmarkW658638366Middle, Long
Klaus OlsenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmarkM708638413Middle, Long
Dolfi RotovnikTisvilde Hegn OKDenmarkM808243148Middle, Long, Masstart

TJ Rapid Bratislava (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jozef JanoskaTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaM608100017

Trol (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Marc MeeuwssenTrolBelgiumM558101015Middle, Long, Masstart
Wim VervoortTrolBelgiumM508630901Middle, Long, Masstart

Trosabygdens OK (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Stefan JohanssonTrosabygdens OKSwedenM508654171

TSV Karlshorst (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Michael DubeSpuhnTSV KarlshorstGermanyM508021066

TUS Karlsruhe Rueppurr (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bernd DoehlerTUS Karlsruhe RueppurrGermanyM658190454
Uta SpehrTUS Karlsruhe RueppurrGermanyW558655887

TV 1894 Coburg Neuses (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Juergen SchubertTV 1894 Coburg NeusesGermanyM558665218

USV Jena (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Arnd StoeckelUSV JenaGermanyM558114132Middle, Long, Sprint

USV TU Dresden (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Falk WenzelUSV TU DresdenGermanyM458071070Middle, Long, Masstart

Varend GN (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mikael JohanssonVarend GNSwedenM507202822Middle, Masstart, Sprint
LarsAke SjokvistVarend GNSwedenM7010320Middle, Long, Sprint

Varska OK Peko (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ingrit KalaVarska OK PekoEstoniaW508668783
Raul KudreVarska OK PekoEstoniaM458662650Middle, Masstart, Sprint

VELBOSSITY (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Thomas BossiVELBOSSITYSwitzerlandM508231265

Viborg OK (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bo DamsgaardViborg OKDenmarkM458664246
Tommy DamsgaardViborg OKDenmarkM508631618
Tine Gade HansenViborg OKDenmarkW408664240
Anne LoftagerViborg OKDenmarkW40
Michael SchmidtViborg OKDenmarkM508009133

Vladimirskaya oblast (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Zhanna ArkhipovaVladimirskaya oblastRussian FederationW40

VSTJ Ekonom Praha (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Milan BochenekVSTJ Ekonom PrahaCzech RepublicM608116818Middle, Masstart

Wiener Schulcup (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sonja HnilicaWiener SchulcupAustriaW508050268Middle, Sprint

Wimborne Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kevin PickeringWimborne OrienteersGreat BritainM658008956

Wullundigong Orienteers of the West (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ben CoetzerWullundigong Orienteers of the WestAustraliaM558646112

YCONE Sens (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jean Charles LaleveeYCONE SensFranceM558004360

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021