International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to MTB Orienteering World Cup Round 3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: MTB Orienteering World Cup Round 3
Organiser: Germany
Date: 4 October 2019 - 6 October 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

96 competitors entered in total.

Men (61)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Slovenia
[empty slot]Germany
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Italy
[empty slot]Italy
[empty slot]Italy
[empty slot]Italy
[empty slot]Italy
[empty slot]Italy
Denny AlbertGermany
Sebastian AndersGermany
Petras AndrasiunasLithuania
Luis BarreiroPortugal
Anders BlomsterFinland
Krystof BogarCzech Republic
Simon BraendliSwitzerland
Tobias BreitschaedelAustria
Lukas ChmelarCzech Republic
Yoann CourtoisFrance
Samson DeriazFrance
Sarunas DmukauskasLithuania
Florian ExlerAustria
Joao FerreiraPortugal
Baptiste FuchsFrance
Angel Garcia GarciaSpain
Petrus HanhijarviFinland
Kevin HaselsbergerAustria
Hendrik HessGermany
Jiri HradilCzech Republic
Adrian JaeggiSwitzerland
Radoslaw JaroszekPoland
Viktor LarssonSweden
Jussi LaurilaFinland
Davide MachadoPortugal
Jonas MaiselisLithuania
Lauri MalsroosEstonia
Grzegorz MarcinkiewiczPoland
Juan Francisco Marin VargasSpain
Daniel MarquesPortugal
Javier Munoz GuerreroSpain
Kasyanov OlexandrUkraine
Florian PinsardFrance
Jeremi PourreFrance
Pasi PyykonenFinland
Riivo RooseEstonia
Paul RoothansPortugal
Laszlo RozsaHungary
Daniel SausnerGermany
Martin SevcikCzech Republic
Vojtech StranskyCzech Republic
Artem StryzhakUkraine
Sebastian SvardSweden
Jan SvobodaCzech Republic
Marcus WadellSweden
Andreas WaldmannAustria
Martin WeisbrichGermany

Women (35)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Russian Federation
[empty slot]Germany
Gulsah Bircan AkpinarTurkey
Gabriele AndrasiunieneLithuania
Emily Benham KvaleGreat Britain
Linn BylarsSweden
Caecilie ChristoffersenDenmark
Constance DevillersFrance
Marketa DrobnikovaCzech Republic
Sara ForsgrenSweden
Michaela GigonAustria
Marika HaraFinland
Marie KamarytovaCzech Republic
Anna KaminskaPoland
Naoko KanoJapan
Veronika KubinovaCzech Republic
Nadia LarssonSweden
Garcin LouFrance
Franziska MayerGermany
Karolina Mickeviciute JuodisieneLithuania
Vendula MusilovaCzech Republic
Katerina NovakovaCzech Republic
Marina ReinerAustria
Maja RothweilerSwitzerland
Ruska SaarelaFinland
Ana Filipa SilvaPortugal
Stepanka StankovaCzech Republic
Ingrid StengardFinland
Krystyna StryzhakUkraine
Piibe TammemaeEstonia

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021