International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to European Youth Orienteering Championships 2019

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: European Youth Orienteering Championships 2019
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 28 June 2019 - 30 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

410 competitors entered in total.

Men 16 (102)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stepan AleksandrovRussian Federation
Roy AlpertIsrael
Jonas Damm AlsDenmark
Kaloyan AtanasovBulgaria
Artems BabinsLatvia
Jim BaileyGreat Britain
Willem BakelantsBelgium
Mathias Barros ValletFrance
Berke BasozTurkey
Marcos Bernabeu carbonellSpain
Mathias BuchgreitzDenmark
Anton BuschekAustria
Oliver CalvetAustria
Adomas CasasLithuania
Jakub ChaloupskyCzech Republic
Liam CotterIreland
Iaroslav DavidovMoldova, Republic of
Davide De BonaItaly
Tadas DementaviciusLithuania
Marco Anselmo Di StefanoItaly
Stefan DimitrovBulgaria
Danylo DvornikovUkraine
Daniel EarnshawIreland
Almos Huba FulopHungary
Aliaksandr FurykBelarus
Andrei GalateanuRomania
Maxim GavrilyukRussian Federation
Peter GoncziHungary
Aaron GonzalezSpain
Riku GrohnFinland
Mael HeritierFrance
Joe HuddGreat Britain
Olle Ilmar JaamaEstonia
Endre JancsikRomania
Jonas JansenBelgium
Oscar David Broman JensenDenmark
Jurgen JoonasEstonia
Topias KemppiFinland
Kelen KlementHungary
Anton KnollGermany
Martin KoehleSwitzerland
Zdravko KolevBulgaria
Samuel KolsarEstonia
Nikola KosticSerbia
Kende Pal KovacsHungary
Ilya KrushnyBelarus
Konstantin KunckelGermany
Pedro LagartoPortugal
Andojas LapinskasLithuania
Emils LazdansLatvia
Leandre MagatFrance
Ilya MalyginRussian Federation
Illia MashkovUkraine
Antoine MattartBelgium
Peleg MitzafonIsrael
Dominic MuellerSwitzerland
Lukas NovotaSlovakia
Grzegorz NowakPoland
Illia OtreshkoUkraine
Ahmet OzbeyTurkey
Bora Ugur OzkaranfilTurkey
Stanislaw PachnikPoland
Mikolaj PaterekPoland
Goran PolojazItaly
Marek PompeGermany
Natan Maj PozenelSlovenia
Joel PrutschAustria
Tautvydas RimkusLithuania
Cuan RiordanIreland
Martin RohacSlovakia
Aarni RonkainenFinland
Sampo SankeloFinland
Matiss SauliteLatvia
Pascal SchaererSwitzerland
Preslav ShterevBulgaria
Martin SimsaCzech Republic
Tomas SiposSlovakia
Villads SkovbjergDenmark
Yrii SkvortcovUkraine
Richard SlamaSlovakia
Konrad StamerGermany
Gustavs StanaLatvia
Jan SztranekPoland
Lasse TaillieuBelgium
Nikola TalijanSerbia
Orkunt TekTurkey
Oleg TomashauBelarus
Mark TutyninRussian Federation
Aimar Urquizu DiegoSpain
Catalin VadeanRomania
Adam ValikCzech Republic
Guilhem VeroveFrance
Jose Antonio Villar GorrizSpain
Lukas VitebskyCzech Republic
Adam VorosRomania
Ivan VujanovicSerbia
Benjamin WeySwitzerland
Eoghan WhelanIreland
Lukas WieserAustria
Adar YevsaevIsrael
Siarhei ZhylinskiBelarus
Tal ZoreaIsrael

Women 16 (94)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Ireland
Flora AigmuellerAustria
Emili AleksandrovaBulgaria
Anna AngermannAustria
Veronika ArbuzovaUkraine
Katja BabicSlovenia
Leonarda BaltinaLatvia
Elsa BarthelGermany
Maria Belloso PovedaSpain
Ines BergerSwitzerland
Laura BerkeLatvia
Anastasiia BiliakovaUkraine
Aiga Irbe BlumaLatvia
Diane BodyFrance
Rachel BrownGreat Britain
Emma CaspariGermany
Gulce CelikTurkey
Boglarka CzakoHungary
Bernadett DeakRomania
Annabelle DelenneFrance
Aiste DementaviciuteLithuania
Benedikta DeveikyteLithuania
Alesia DzichkouskayaBelarus
Petronela FilipovaSlovakia
Julika FunkGermany
Rachele GaioItaly
Daria GalateanuRomania
Anna GasserSwitzerland
Lucine GintzburgerFrance
Ema HavlikovaSlovakia
Elanor HenriksenDenmark
Nina HubmannSwitzerland
Yana IlievaBulgaria
Salla IsoherranenFinland
Agnese JaunmuktaneLatvia
Kaia JoergensenNew Zealand
Sofya KarelinaBelarus
Beatrice KarlonaiteLithuania
Anna KarlovaCzech Republic
Tina KernSlovenia
Velina KoevaBulgaria
Leana Jete KorbEstonia
Julia KrempinskaPoland
Mia KrtinicSerbia
Fanny KukonlehtoFinland
Viktoria MagHungary
Andreea ManuRomania
Marta Martinez BarceloSpain
Meadow McCauleyIreland
Esma MelleTurkey
Simona MihalicovaSlovakia
Kseniya MironavaBelarus
Marketa MulickovaCzech Republic
Iga MullerPoland
Nevena NajdanovicSerbia
Marie Moeller NielsenDenmark
Alina NiggliSwitzerland
Aleksandra NitschPoland
Victoria NosencoMoldova, Republic of
Eeva Liina OjanahoFinland
Brigitte PankerEstonia
Nicoletta ParaschevaMoldova, Republic of
Kristina PashchenkoUkraine
Iris Aurora PecorariItaly
Yana PenevaBulgaria
Kris Jette PihtEstonia
Elena PorkhunRussian Federation
Nicole RizItaly
Alexandra RomanRomania
Anastasia RukomelRussian Federation
Rita SarkozyHungary
Olha SeredaUkraine
Siri SimonsenDenmark
Ugne SkucaiteLithuania
Barbora SmolkovaCzech Republic
Anastasia SocolovaMoldova, Republic of
Eva SolajaSerbia
Sigrid Hoeyer StaugaardDenmark
Hanna SudolPoland
Emilia TalaFinland
Patricia ToledoSpain
Olga TomashavaBelarus
Anna TrempoltsevaRussian Federation
Gabriela TrepacovaSlovakia
Teja TusarSlovenia
Vanda VavrovaCzech Republic
Alix VillarFrance
Daria VlasovaRussian Federation
Marit WersinGermany
Hannah WinklerAustria
Duygu YigenTurkey
Daisy YorkNew Zealand
Lilla ZempleniHungary
Isabella ZinzanDickieNew Zealand

Men 18 (110)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Ireland
[empty slot]Germany
Pauls AlberingsLatvia
Hando AllmannEstonia
Tobias AlstadNorway
Cedric AmerijckxBelgium
Vladyslav ArbuzovUkraine
Martin ArgirovBulgaria
Simon ArnoBelgium
Topias ArolaFinland
Rokas BarauskasLithuania
Basile BassetFrance
Alberto BazanItaly
Mikhail BeliakovRussian Federation
Cornelius BjorkNorway
Erik BonekAustria
Zoltan BujdosoHungary
David BunnGreat Britain
Philip CarlssonSweden
Alexandru CatanaRomania
Andrius CereskaLithuania
Nils CiglisLatvia
Bruno DeredosPoland
Romain DischerFrance
Artemiy DormaRussian Federation
Axel ElmbladSweden
Andrew ElwoodIreland
Medard FederSlovakia
Pablo Ferrando GalanSpain
Andre Daniel FerreiraPortugal
Daniil FominRussian Federation
Simon FriskSweden
Jonas GabsDenmark
Florencio GarciaSpain
Miguel Garrido CorralSpain
Till GeilerGermany
Matthew GoochGreat Britain
Bohdan GriazievUkraine
Flurry GriersonGreat Britain
Simon HamelSwitzerland
Isaac Hernandez PindadoSpain
Darragh HoareIreland
Janis HutzliSwitzerland
Lucas ImbsweilerGermany
Vladimir IordatiiMoldova, Republic of
Nichita IurichinMoldova, Republic of
Aleksandar IvanovBulgaria
Matan IvriIsrael
Tomas JanovskyCzech Republic
Leo JohanssonSweden
Adam JonasSlovakia
Ferenc JonasHungary
Dovydas KausakysLithuania
Domen KavcicSlovenia
Aleksander KeplerEstonia
Vegard KittilsenNorway
Aziz KiziltasTurkey
Linus Agervig KristianssonDenmark
Kornelius Kriszat LovfaldNorway
Elias Hinge KrogsgaardDenmark
Kustu KunnapasEstonia
Stanislaw KurzypPoland
Oskari LepistoFinland
Tomas LimaPortugal
Kiryl MakarankaBelarus
Milan MalackaCzech Republic
Francesco MarianiItaly
Aidan McCulloughIreland
Vasco MendesPortugal
Ondrej MetelkaCzech Republic
Arseni MironovBelarus
Tamas NedaHungary
Valentin NeykovBulgaria
Lukas NovakAustria
Aaro OjalaFinland
Rodrigo OliveiraPortugal
Marco OrlerItaly
Axel PannierFrance
Piotr PestaPoland
Mykhailo PiddubnyiUkraine
Daniel PompuraSlovakia
Sander PritsikEstonia
Marko RadovanovicSerbia
Anselm ReichenbachGermany
Manuele RenSwitzerland
Alexander ReshetovBelarus
Piotr RzencaPoland
Kolya SassGermany
Pascal SchmidSwitzerland
Touko SeppaFinland
Veselin ShterevBulgaria
Matus SimoSlovakia
Andrei SkinderBelarus
Davis SolmanisLatvia
Jacob SteinthalDenmark
Dmitrii StepanovRussian Federation
Marcell SzaboHungary
Csongor SzikszaiRomania
Tymofii TeremetskyiUkraine
Kilian TrummerAustria
Aurelien Van AerschotBelgium
Augusts VeldeLithuania
Lorand VighRomania
Jakob WolframAustria
Kylian WymerFrance
Rotem YasurIsrael
Rotem YogevIsrael
Tomas ZalabaCzech Republic
Sela ZamirIsrael
Emils ZernisLatvia

Women 18 (104)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Lithuania
[empty slot]Turkey
[empty slot]New Zealand
[empty slot]Denmark
Melisa AltinciTurkey
Ines AugustoPortugal
Tilde BacklundSweden
Jenny BaklidNorway
Kika Basaran van HamSpain
Ebba BerglinSweden
Amelia BlockPoland
Elizaveta BotovaRussian Federation
Kristine BrunereLatvia
Lina BuchbergerGermany
Nicol CanovaItaly
Joana CatarinoPortugal
Helene ChampignyFrance
Tereza ChrastovaCzech Republic
Petrina CostermansSweden
Alexandra CreciunRomania
Laurence DefraigneBelgium
Beyza DilberTurkey
Michaela DittrichovaCzech Republic
Judit DivinRomania
Cliodhna DonaghyIreland
Evangelina DyaksovaBulgaria
Gaelle FronhoffsBelgium
Csilla GardonyiHungary
Niya GeorgievaBulgaria
Zuzanna GielecPoland
Nerea GonzalezSpain
Lilly GraberSwitzerland
Anna GroellAustria
Nelli HajduHungary
Hanne HiloFinland
Corina HueniSwitzerland
Olha HupaloUkraine
Hilda JohanssonSweden
Eva Ornhagen JorgensenDenmark
Lisa KaestnerGermany
Mikaela KarjalainenFinland
Maya KastnerAustria
Kato KeuppensBelgium
Taisiia KhokhlovaRussian Federation
Lorely KorvelEstonia
Viktoria KostercovaSlovakia
Karyna KrauchankaBelarus
Julia KrekelsBelgium
Malin Agervig KristianssonDenmark
Elza KuzeLatvia
Anita LaanejoeEstonia
Johanna LaanojaEstonia
Melina LahdenperaFinland
Lucie LatasteFrance
Charlotte LeonhardtGermany
Romane LesquerFrance
Emilija LevickyteLithuania
Ugne LieguteLithuania
Maria MaattanenFinland
Marie MaierAustria
Agnieszka MazurekPoland
Dominika MeroHungary
Tamara MiklusovaSlovakia
Lucia Misas BernardinoSpain
Vera MoserSwitzerland
Alina MyroniukUkraine
Julia NedaHungary
Aoife O SullivanIreland
Anastasija PahhomenkovaEstonia
Jana PekarovaCzech Republic
Yasna PetrovaBulgaria
Ana Pia PogacarSlovenia
Anna PradelItaly
Maryana RabtsavaBelarus
Margarita RadevaBulgaria
Reka RadulyRomania
Andrea RanvikNorway
Anniken RanvikNorway
Deja RazpetSlovenia
Olesia RiazanovaRussian Federation
Matilde RibeiroPortugal
Anna SafronovaRussian Federation
Oda ScheeleNorway
Anika Schwarze ChintapatlaGreat Britain
Lucie SemikovaCzech Republic
Victoriya ShumskayaBelarus
Juste SkaisgiryteLithuania
Dorota SmelikovaSlovakia
Lizzie StansfieldGreat Britain
Luise SteinertGermany
Polina SurkovaUkraine
Anna Emilija SutaLatvia
Maria TambasovaBelarus
Gabriele TirlikaiteLithuania
Magdalena ToporPoland
Perrine ToussaintFrance
Aija Denija TrezinaLatvia
Feia TsyvilskaUkraine
Luboslava WeissovaSlovakia
Hanna WeySwitzerland
Alice WilsonGreat Britain
Cemre Nur YesilTurkey
Guenda ZaffanellaItaly
Zala ZavrlSlovenia

Advertisements