International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to PIOM - Penamacor International Orienteering Meeting

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: PIOM - Penamacor International Orienteering Meeting
Organisers: COC Clube de Orientacao do Centro / Portugal
Date: 18 February 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

100 competitors entered in total.

Men Elite (74)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Jakob AnderssonOK LinneSweden1867703
Rassmus AnderssonOK LinneSweden7204057
Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland1391727
Rasmus ArfwedsonGoteborg Majorna OKSweden970702
Nelson BarocaClube Aventura da MadeiraPortugal2060028
Luis BarreiroNADAPortugal1010040
Tristan BloemenBelgiumBelgium9102065
Xoel Chamorro GarciaAROMONSpain2104739
Vincent CoupatOK LinneFrance8002517
Clement DemeuseBelgiumBelgium9201733
Filipe DiasGD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 CaminhosPortugal733330
Kuba DragowskiOK SportPoland8628698
Tom DrygalskiBelgiumBelgium8629324
Pedro DuarteADFAPortugal886586
Rasmus EkstromMS ParmaFinland8636171
Nuno EvangelistaCOAPortugal234034
Raul FerraKooveeSpain8636820
Joao FerreiraCAB Clube de Aventura da BairradaPortugal1881188
Robson Figueira RengifoADAANBrazil9101811
Joao Mega FigueiredoCNAlvitoPortugal1222444
Joao GomesClube Aventura da MadeiraPortugal2076542
Mattis HallbergGoteborg Majorna OKSweden451915
Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFinland8636182
Joni HirvikallioKooveeFinland8656937
Martin HubmannFredrikstad SKSwitzerland8629574
Viktor JanrikOK LinneSweden9970524
Saul KlemolaKooveeFinland9201811
Oleksandr KratovKooveeUkraine895415
Orhan KutluTurkeyTurkey8637632
Veli Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFinland9800902
Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland9201558
Sam Choi LamHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China9200608
Luis LeiteGD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 CaminhosPortugal1302802
Aapo LeskinenLynxFinland851985
Erik LindOK LinneSweden860625
David LingforsOK LinneSweden644644
Tuukka MakinenMS ParmaFinland9200718
Janne MankarlaLynxFinland871987
Everton MarkusCOSMBrazil1416237
Herman Ryen MartinsenFredrikstad SKNorway9981222
Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SKNorway1420056
Rafael MiguelOri-EstarrejaPortugal1304102
Kiril NikolovVariant 5 TargovishteBulgaria9005555
Miguel NobregaClube de Orientacao de Viseu NaturaPortugal7855558
Pedro NogueiraADFAPortugal1010121
Joao NovoPortugalPortugal1304164
Julian NuernbergerOLG RegensburgGermany7101596
Arturs PaulinsIGTISALatvia7208014
Ken PeetersOK LinneBelgium850817
Bernardo PereiraPortugalPortugal2043040
Brian PoonHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China1815428
Evgeny PopovTurun Suunnistajat TUSRussian Federation1005439
Alvaro PrietoMalarrutaSpain8051295
Fryderyk PryjmaKooveePoland9980407
Albin RidefeltOK LinneSweden9111230
Johannes RidefeltOK LinneSweden930800
Tim RobertsonKooveeNew Zealand8050895
Tiago Cantante RomaoClube de Montanha do FunchalPortugal644444
Paul RoothansCNAlvitoPortugal1304128
Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFinland8636168
Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFinland8636175
Douglas SchmitzDeleteBrazil8645003
Ruairi ShortOK LinneIreland8100689
Timo SildKooveeEstonia8640194
Love SintringHagaby GoIFSweden940106
Ivan SirakovVariant 5 TargovishteBulgaria8282222
Oskar SjoebergSwedenSweden901220
Matiss SliksjanisAzimuts OKLatvia7208334
Angel SotoGD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 CaminhosSpain7204798
Gaute SteiwerFredrikstad SKNorway8280693
Francois Van der OuderaaBelgiumBelgium1311870
Xavier VieiraClube Aventura da MadeiraPortugal7207946
Gerald YipHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China1814033
Dimitar ZhelyazkovVariant 5 TargovishteBulgaria9992222

Women Elite (26)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Ines AlvesGD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 CaminhosPortugal1441144
Raquel CostaGafanhoriPortugal1600283
Carolina DelgadoGD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 CaminhosPortugal1975579
Isabel Diz CaoOBJETIVO TRAILSpain9101337
Cecile FoltzerFranceFrance8102517
Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1404045
Regina KellyOK LinneIreland7734462
Elaine LenzADAANBrazil8645002
Wai Lan Iris LuiHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China1814182
Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9120591
Svetlana MironovaKooveeRussian Federation8625716
Beatriz MoreiraCPOCPortugal1010697
Kate MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand1207323
Johanna ObergOK LinneSweden960827
Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SKNorway9101827
Liliana OliveiraGD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 CaminhosPortugal1990620
Kristin OlovssonRehns BKSweden950604
Filipa RodriguesADFAPortugal2043058
Maria Albertina SaADFAPortugal1010119
Emilia SilveiraCNAlvitoPortugal308252
Katarzyna SlusarczykOK SportPoland8636522
Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFinland8637625
Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFinland1401082
Laura VikeKooveeLatvia1403681
Nadiya VolynskaOK OrionUkraine895412
Fay WalshOK LinneGreat Britain8010897

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021