International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Danish Spring Sprint

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Danish Spring Sprint
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 23 March 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

137 competitors entered in total.

Men elite WRE (83)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Emil AhlbeckFossum IFNorway8645089
Joonas AholaNAVIFinland8636177
Topias AholaFinlandFinland8636181
Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming orienteringNorway9011997
Algirdas BartkeviciusOK DenselnLithuania
Haakon Raadal BjoerloNTNUINorway7881886
Daniel BlomsterOK TrianFinland7207084
Soren BobachOK Pan AarhusDenmark890001
Andreas Hougaard BoesenOK RoskildeDenmark8621041
Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden880301
Eric BorjeskogSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSweden9920503
Vetle Ruud BratenIFK GoteborgNorway9900802
Magnus DewettOK SnabDenmark888412
Rasmus DjurhuusOK Pan AarhusDenmark500543
Frederik E KroghOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark1401710
Fredrik EdenIFK GoteborgSweden921234
Jakob EdsenAarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark902932
Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1404044
Jonas Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark888414
Jorgen FroydLarvik OKNorway7503580
Malthe GaarsdalFarum OKDenmark8654958
Magnus GjerstadVaregg FleridrettNorway502278
Jonas Vytautas GvildysIGTISALithuania501151
Sami HamalainenMS ParmaFinland1009739
Topi HasuOK TrianFinland
Ollipekka HeikkilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9202034
Audun HeimdalNTNUINorway9970802
Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFinland7208118
Joris HochstetterUSV JenaGermany7161997
Juha HyyrylainenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland9178125
Niklas IngwersenHorsens OKDenmark889248
Vegard Jarvis WestergardNTNUINorway9999987
Thomas Greve JensenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark710802
Aske JepsenSoelleroed OKDenmark999924
Elmeri JuuraPaimion RastiFinland338633
Mikkel Kaae NielsenSoelleroed OKDenmark
Henri KalveMS ParmaFinland681951
Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9102195
Markus Kjarner SembVaregg FleridrettNorway1011980
Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinland9200035
Olli Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertajatFinland8657310
Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintoFinland7205510
Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintoFinland9120294
Kin Kwan KwokHong KongHong Kong500270
Severi KymalainenTampereen PyrintoFinland9103211
Mads K LarsenFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark819768
Tue LassenFaaborg OKDenmark1406158
Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertajatFinland1445513
Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertajatFinland8636810
Raphael MakGoteborg Majorna OKHong Kong8629808
Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg FleridrettNorway7203669
Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintoFinland8631106
Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland8291293
Arvid NordIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden970517
Emil OebroTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark864008
Christian OlsenAmager OKDenmark7205424
Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFinland8636164
Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinland9200039
Frederik Hirsborg PedersenKoege OKDenmark239935
Topi PenttinenOK TrianFinland1009740
Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFinland8656941
Stefan Frands PetersenAlleroed OKDenmark940504
Tim RobertsonKooveeNew Zealand8050895
Oskar RoenVaregg FleridrettNorway1304082
Toby ScottOLV SteinbergNew Zealand8260291
Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintoFinland8657312
Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFinland9930407
Soren Skaarup LarsenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark1201163
Andreas SoelbergIFK GoteborgNorway903039
Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland8639451
Ats SonajalgHarju KEK RSKEstonia
Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintoFinland8636179
Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertajatFinland909999
Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertajatFinland766667
Gustaf SparrevikIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden9951106
Otto SundOK TrianFinland910509
Arttu SyrjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1401229
Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFinland553313
Wing Chung TamHong KongHong Kong1207364
Rasmus Roerholt TheisenNTNUINorway1403330
Arvid VagIFK GoteborgSweden8199123
Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1481150
Wei Yong YueHong KongHong Kong9000013

Women elite WRE (54)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Maja AlmOK HTF HaderslevDenmark1406151
Cecilie AndersenBOKGreat Britain8220997
Isia BassetIFK GoteborgFrance8640390
Camilla BevenseeOK Pan AarhusDenmark
Annika BjorkOK LinneSweden760301
Matleena BostromIFK Lidingo SOKFinland8622094
Lone Karin BrochmannBaekkelagets SKNorway8270586
Elin CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden962608
Nelly CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden533251
Katerina ChromaCzech RepublicCzech Republic9201069
Kristine FjellangerVaregg FleridrettNorway8654956
Caroline GjotterupFaaborg OKDenmark1401709
Jannina GustafssonMS ParmaFinland1396394
Marte Hoff HagenNTNUINorway9071196
Miitu HonkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland1401538
Niina HulkkonenIFK Lidingo SOKFinland9950303
Laura HyyrylainenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland9180789
Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland
Tilda JohanssonOK OrionSweden9960409
Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingo SOKSweden8270427
Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1404045
Sanni KivelaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1404050
Emma KlingenbergFaaborg OKDenmark1302827
Cecilie Friberg KlysnerFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark886584
Mathilde KrachtTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark1404081
Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingo SOKLithuania1333347
Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFinland
Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland682219
Hoi Yi LawBOKHong Kong1814521
Marjo LiikanenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland2039015
Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9120591
Juliana McMillanNorth WestNew Zealand553755
Theresia MeissnerMTV SeesenGermany8270692
Anna MoilanenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland8010292
Kate MorrisonOK LinneNew Zealand1207323
Vera MullerovaAmager OKCzech Republic515442
Sari NurmelaAnttolan UrheilijatFinland2045580
Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland8637622
Jenna PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland9100658
Gabija RazaityteIGTISALithuania8648785
Kirti RebaneSK Saue TammedEstonia8640104
Lea ReimeFarum OKDenmark741213
Sigrid RuulJOKAEstonia997982
Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFinland9102094
Oda J SikkelandIL TyrvingNorway1390666
Paula StarkeUSV TU DresdenGermany9999999
Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1310194
Piibe TammemaeSK100Estonia8636882
Susanna TervoIFK Lidingo SOKFinland8170185
Kerstin UiboupinOK VoruEstonia8080192
Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFinland1401082
Amanda Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark8635840
Heini WennmanSK PohjantahtiFinland1009759
Suvi YlikylaeRastikarhutFinland7210259

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org