International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Danish Spring Middle

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Danish Spring Middle
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 24 March 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Angelniemen Ankkuri (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlandMen elite WRE 11404044
Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlandWomen elite WRE1404045
Sanni KivelaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlandWomen elite WRE1404050

Anttolan Urheilijat (5)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Juha HyyrylainenAnttolan UrheilijatFinlandMen elite WRE 19178125
Laura HyyrylainenAnttolan UrheilijatFinlandWomen elite WRE9180789
Marjo LiikanenAnttolan UrheilijatFinlandWomen elite WRE2039015
Sari NurmelaAnttolan UrheilijatFinlandWomen elite WRE2045580
Jenna PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFinlandWomen elite WRE9100658

Espoon Suunta (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFinlandMen elite WRE 18636164
Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFinlandMen elite WRE 18656941

Finland (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Topias AholaFinlandFinlandMen elite WRE 18636181

Helsingin Suunnistajat (8)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ollipekka HeikkilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandMen elite WRE 19202034
Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandMen elite WRE 19102195
Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandWomen elite WRE682219
Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandWomen elite WRE9120591
Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandWomen elite WRE8637622
Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandWomen elite WRE1310194
Arttu SyrjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandMen elite WRE 11401229
Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandMen elite WRE 11481150

Hiidenkiertajat (4)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Olli Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertajatFinlandMen elite WRE 18657310
Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertajatFinlandMen elite WRE 11445513
Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertajatFinlandMen elite WRE 1909999
Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertajatFinlandMen elite WRE 1766667

IK Kronan (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFinlandWomen elite WRE

Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinlandMen elite WRE 19200035
Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinlandMen elite WRE 19200039

Kangasala SK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFinlandWomen elite WRE9102094

Koovee (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Tim RobertsonKooveeNew ZealandMen elite WRE 18050895

Kouvolan Suunnistajat (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandWomen elite WRE

Kuopion Suunnistajat (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Miitu HonkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFinlandWomen elite WRE1401538
Anna MoilanenKuopion SuunnistajatFinlandWomen elite WRE8010292

Lahden Suunnistajat 37 (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat 37FinlandMen elite WRE 18291293
Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat 37FinlandMen elite WRE 18639451

Lynx (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Mikko SalervoLynxFinlandMen elite WRE 1

MS Parma (6)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Jannina GustafssonMS ParmaFinlandWomen elite WRE1396394
Sami HamalainenMS ParmaFinlandMen elite WRE 11009739
Henri KalveMS ParmaFinlandMen elite WRE 1681951
Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFinlandMen elite WRE 1553313
Eero Matti VainioMS ParmaFinlandMen elite WRE 1246767
Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFinlandWomen elite WRE1401082

NAVI (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Joonas AholaNAVIFinlandMen elite WRE 18636177

OK 77 (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Jonathan RayOK 77FinlandMen elite WRE 11416422

OK Trian (5)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Daniel BlomsterOK TrianFinlandMen elite WRE 17207084
Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFinlandMen elite WRE 19830928
Topi HasuOK TrianFinlandMen elite WRE 1
Topi PenttinenOK TrianFinlandMen elite WRE 11009740
Otto SundOK TrianFinlandMen elite WRE 1910509

Paimion Rasti (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Tero HeikkilaPaimion RastiFinlandMen elite WRE 1887774
Elmeri JuuraPaimion RastiFinlandMen elite WRE 1338633
Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFinlandMen elite WRE 19930407

Rastikarhut (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFinlandWomen elite WRE
Suvi YlikylaeRastikarhutFinlandWomen elite WRE7210259

SK Pohjantahti (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantahtiFinlandWomen elite WRE9831905
Heini WennmanSK PohjantahtiFinlandWomen elite WRE1009759

Tampereen Pyrinto (6)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintoFinlandMen elite WRE 17205510
Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintoFinlandMen elite WRE 19120294
Severi KymalainenTampereen PyrintoFinlandMen elite WRE 19103211
Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintoFinlandMen elite WRE 18631106
Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintoFinlandMen elite WRE 18657312
Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintoFinlandMen elite WRE 18636179

Turun Metsankavijat (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Tapani MakinenTurun Metsankavijat FinlandMen elite WRE 1

Vehkalahden Veikot (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFinlandMen elite WRE 17208118

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org