International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Danish Spring Middle

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Danish Spring Middle
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 24 March 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

169 competitors entered in total.

Aarhus 1900 Orientering (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Jakob EdsenAarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmarkMen elite WRE 1902932

Alleroed OK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Stefan Frands PetersenAlleroed OKDenmarkMen elite WRE 1940504

Amager OK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Vera MullerovaAmager OKCzech RepublicWomen elite WRE515442

Angelniemen Ankkuri (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlandMen elite WRE 11404044
Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlandWomen elite WRE1404045
Sanni KivelaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlandWomen elite WRE1404050

Anttolan Urheilijat (5)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Juha HyyrylainenAnttolan UrheilijatFinlandMen elite WRE 19178125
Laura HyyrylainenAnttolan UrheilijatFinlandWomen elite WRE9180789
Marjo LiikanenAnttolan UrheilijatFinlandWomen elite WRE2039015
Sari NurmelaAnttolan UrheilijatFinlandWomen elite WRE2045580
Jenna PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFinlandWomen elite WRE9100658

Baekkelagets SK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Lone Karin BrochmannBaekkelagets SKNorwayWomen elite WRE8270586

BOK (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Cecilie AndersenBOKGreat BritainWomen elite WRE8220997
Hoi Yi LawBOKHong KongWomen elite WRE1814521

Czech Republic (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Katerina ChromaCzech RepublicCzech RepublicWomen elite WRE9201069

Espoon Suunta (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFinlandMen elite WRE 18636164
Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFinlandMen elite WRE 18656941

Faaborg OK (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Caroline GjotterupFaaborg OKDenmarkWomen elite WRE1401709
Emma KlingenbergFaaborg OKDenmarkWomen elite WRE1302827
Tue LassenFaaborg OKDenmarkMen elite WRE 11406158

Farum OK (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Malthe GaarsdalFarum OKDenmarkMen elite WRE 18654958
Lea ReimeFarum OKDenmarkWomen elite WRE741213

FarumTisvilde OK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Carl Emil Schoier KovstedFarumTisvilde OKDenmarkMen elite WRE 1681849

FIF Hilleroed Orientering (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Cecilie Friberg KlysnerFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmarkWomen elite WRE886584

Finland (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Topias AholaFinlandFinlandMen elite WRE 18636181

Fossum IF (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Emil AhlbeckFossum IFNorwayMen elite WRE 18645089

Goteborg Majorna OK (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Martin AhlbergerGoteborg Majorna OKSwedenMen elite WRE 1547975
Raphael MakGoteborg Majorna OKHong KongMen elite WRE 18629808

Harju KEK RSK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ats SonajalgHarju KEK RSKEstoniaMen elite WRE 1

Helsingin Suunnistajat (8)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ollipekka HeikkilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandMen elite WRE 19202034
Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandMen elite WRE 19102195
Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandWomen elite WRE682219
Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandWomen elite WRE9120591
Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandWomen elite WRE8637622
Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandWomen elite WRE1310194
Arttu SyrjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandMen elite WRE 11401229
Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandMen elite WRE 11481150

Heming orientering (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming orienteringNorwayMen elite WRE 19011997

Hestra IF (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Benjamin EdlundHestra IFSwedenMen elite WRE 1881017
Erik JonssonHestra IFSwedenMen elite WRE 125391

Hiidenkiertajat (4)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Olli Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertajatFinlandMen elite WRE 18657310
Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertajatFinlandMen elite WRE 11445513
Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertajatFinlandMen elite WRE 1909999
Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertajatFinlandMen elite WRE 1766667

Hong Kong (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Kin Kwan KwokHong KongHong KongMen elite WRE 1500270
Wing Chung TamHong KongHong KongMen elite WRE 11207364
Wei Yong YueHong KongHong KongMen elite WRE 19000013

Horsens OK (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Niklas IngwersenHorsens OKDenmarkMen elite WRE 1889248
Kristian VadHorsens OKDenmarkMen elite WRE 18619434

IFK Goteborg (7)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Isia BassetIFK GoteborgFranceWomen elite WRE8640390
Vetle Ruud BratenIFK GoteborgNorwayMen elite WRE 19900802
Anders CarlssonIFK GoteborgSwedenMen elite WRE 1516780
Fredrik EdenIFK GoteborgSwedenMen elite WRE 1921234
Morten Jarvis WestergardIFK GoteborgNorwayMen elite WRE 18000309
Andreas SoelbergIFK GoteborgNorwayMen elite WRE 1903039
Arvid VagIFK GoteborgSwedenMen elite WRE 18199123

IFK Lidingo SOK (8)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Matleena BostromIFK Lidingo SOKFinlandWomen elite WRE8622094
Hector HainesIFK Lidingo SOKGreat BritainMen elite WRE 1503516
Andreas HallIFK Lidingo SOKFinlandMen elite WRE 17207446
Niina HulkkonenIFK Lidingo SOKFinlandWomen elite WRE9950303
Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingo SOKSwedenWomen elite WRE8270427
Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingo SOKLithuaniaWomen elite WRE1333347
Jere PajunenIFK Lidingo SOKFinlandMen elite WRE 19161086
Susanna TervoIFK Lidingo SOKFinlandWomen elite WRE8170185

IGTISA (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Jonas Vytautas GvildysIGTISALithuaniaMen elite WRE 1501151
Gabija RazaityteIGTISALithuaniaWomen elite WRE8648785

IK Hakarpspojkarna (4)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Markus HederskogIK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenMen elite WRE 19107180
Andreas JanssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenMen elite WRE 1820519
Arvid NordIK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenMen elite WRE 1970517
Gustaf SparrevikIK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenMen elite WRE 19951106

IK Kronan (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFinlandWomen elite WRE

IK Ymer (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
John KumlinIK YmerSwedenMen elite WRE 1880701

Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinlandMen elite WRE 19200035
Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinlandMen elite WRE 19200039

JOKA (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Sigrid RuulJOKAEstoniaWomen elite WRE997982

Kangasala SK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFinlandWomen elite WRE9102094

Koovee (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Tim RobertsonKooveeNew ZealandMen elite WRE 18050895

Kouvolan Suunnistajat (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandWomen elite WRE

Kuopion Suunnistajat (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Miitu HonkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFinlandWomen elite WRE1401538
Anna MoilanenKuopion SuunnistajatFinlandWomen elite WRE8010292

Lahden Suunnistajat 37 (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat 37FinlandMen elite WRE 18291293
Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat 37FinlandMen elite WRE 18639451

Larvik OK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Jorgen FroydLarvik OKNorwayMen elite WRE 17503580

Lunds OK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OKSwedenWomen elite WRE620430

Lynx (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Mikko SalervoLynxFinlandMen elite WRE 1

Malungs OK Skogsmardarna (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSwedenMen elite WRE 1880301

MS Parma (6)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Jannina GustafssonMS ParmaFinlandWomen elite WRE1396394
Sami HamalainenMS ParmaFinlandMen elite WRE 11009739
Henri KalveMS ParmaFinlandMen elite WRE 1681951
Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFinlandMen elite WRE 1553313
Eero Matti VainioMS ParmaFinlandMen elite WRE 1246767
Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFinlandWomen elite WRE1401082

MTK Bad Harzburg (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Nina DoellgastMTK Bad HarzburgGermanyWomen elite WRE8110393

MTV Seesen (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Theresia MeissnerMTV SeesenGermanyWomen elite WRE8270692

NAVI (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Joonas AholaNAVIFinlandMen elite WRE 18636177

North West (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Juliana McMillanNorth WestNew ZealandWomen elite WRE553755

NTNUI (5)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Haakon Raadal BjoerloNTNUINorwayMen elite WRE 17881886
Audun HeimdalNTNUINorwayMen elite WRE 19970802
Marte Hoff HagenNTNUINorwayWomen elite WRE9071196
Vegard Jarvis WestergardNTNUINorwayMen elite WRE 19999987
Rasmus Roerholt TheisenNTNUINorwayMen elite WRE 11403330

OK 77 (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Jonathan RayOK 77FinlandMen elite WRE 11416422

OK Denseln (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Algirdas BartkeviciusOK DenselnLithuaniaMen elite WRE 1

OK HTF Haderslev (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Maja AlmOK HTF HaderslevDenmarkWomen elite WRE1406151

OK Linne (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Annika BjorkOK LinneSwedenWomen elite WRE760301
Kate MorrisonOK LinneNew ZealandWomen elite WRE1207323

OK Oest Birkeroed (6)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Frederik E KroghOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkMen elite WRE 11401710
Johan Holkmann JacobsenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkMen elite WRE 1500196
Marius Thrane OedumOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkMen elite WRE 1680034
Miri Thrane OedumOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkWomen elite WRE896946
Soren Skaarup LarsenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkMen elite WRE 11201163
Michael SoerensenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmarkMen elite WRE 1770918

OK Orion (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Tilda JohanssonOK OrionSwedenWomen elite WRE9960409

OK Pan Aarhus (7)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Triin AedmaeOK Pan AarhusEstoniaWomen elite WRE999080
Camilla BevenseeOK Pan AarhusDenmarkWomen elite WRE
Soren BobachOK Pan AarhusDenmarkMen elite WRE 1890001
Rasmus DjurhuusOK Pan AarhusDenmarkMen elite WRE 1500543
Giacomo FrattariOK Pan AarhusItalyMen elite WRE 17020692
Lasse GronOK Pan AarhusDenmarkMen elite WRE 18628610
Anne Mette SchmidtOK Pan AarhusDenmarkWomen elite WRE7181192

OK Pan Kristianstad (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Elin CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSwedenWomen elite WRE962608
Nelly CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSwedenWomen elite WRE533251

OK Roskilde (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Andreas Hougaard BoesenOK RoskildeDenmarkMen elite WRE 18621041

OK Snab (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Magnus DewettOK SnabDenmarkMen elite WRE 1888412

OK Trian (5)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Daniel BlomsterOK TrianFinlandMen elite WRE 17207084
Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFinlandMen elite WRE 19830928
Topi HasuOK TrianFinlandMen elite WRE 1
Topi PenttinenOK TrianFinlandMen elite WRE 11009740
Otto SundOK TrianFinlandMen elite WRE 1910509

OK Voru (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Kerstin UiboupinOK VoruEstoniaWomen elite WRE8080192

OK West (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Eskil SchoeningOK WestDenmarkMen elite WRE 1931208

OLV Steinberg (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Toby ScottOLV SteinbergNew ZealandMen elite WRE 18260291

Paimion Rasti (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Tero HeikkilaPaimion RastiFinlandMen elite WRE 1887774
Elmeri JuuraPaimion RastiFinlandMen elite WRE 1338633
Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFinlandMen elite WRE 19930407

PI Copenhagen (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Mette StubPI CopenhagenDenmarkWomen elite WRE1411289

Rastikarhut (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFinlandWomen elite WRE
Suvi YlikylaeRastikarhutFinlandWomen elite WRE7210259

Ringsaker OK (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Geir Myhr OienRingsaker OKNorwayMen elite WRE 11693004

SC Helsa (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Leon KollenbachSC HelsaGermanyMen elite WRE 18113007

SK Pohjantahti (2)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantahtiFinlandWomen elite WRE9831905
Heini WennmanSK PohjantahtiFinlandWomen elite WRE1009759

SK Saue Tammed (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Kirti RebaneSK Saue TammedEstoniaWomen elite WRE681654

SK100 (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Piibe TammemaeSK100EstoniaWomen elite WRE8636882

Skaneslattens OL (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Pia OlssonSkaneslattens OLSwedenWomen elite WRE234922

Sodertalje Nykvarn Orientering (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Eric BorjeskogSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenMen elite WRE 19920503

Soelleroed OK (3)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Simon Thrane HansenSoelleroed OKDenmarkMen elite WRE 17202757
Aske JepsenSoelleroed OKDenmarkMen elite WRE 1999924
Mikkel Kaae NielsenSoelleroed OKDenmarkMen elite WRE 1999929

Tampereen Pyrinto (6)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintoFinlandMen elite WRE 17205510
Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintoFinlandMen elite WRE 19120294
Severi KymalainenTampereen PyrintoFinlandMen elite WRE 19103211
Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintoFinlandMen elite WRE 18631106
Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintoFinlandMen elite WRE 18657312
Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintoFinlandMen elite WRE 18636179

Tisvilde Hegn OK (8)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Bjoern CederbergTisvilde Hegn OKDenmarkMen elite WRE 1950722
Line CederbergTisvilde Hegn OKDenmarkWomen elite WRE971212
Jonas Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OKDenmarkMen elite WRE 1888414
Thomas Greve JensenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmarkMen elite WRE 1710802
Mathilde KrachtTisvilde Hegn OKDenmarkWomen elite WRE1404081
Emil OebroTisvilde Hegn OKDenmarkMen elite WRE 1864008
Asger Skytte KirkegaardTisvilde Hegn OKDenmarkMen elite WRE 1681753
Amanda Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OKDenmarkWomen elite WRE8635840

Turun Metsankavijat (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Tapani MakinenTurun Metsankavijat FinlandMen elite WRE 1

Tyrving IL (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Oda J SikkelandTyrving ILNorwayWomen elite WRE1390666

USV Jena (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Joris HochstetterUSV JenaGermanyMen elite WRE 17161997

USV TU Dresden (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Paula StarkeUSV TU DresdenGermanyWomen elite WRE9999999

Varegg Fleridrett (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Kristine FjellangerVaregg FleridrettNorwayWomen elite WRE8654956

Vehkalahden Veikot (1)

NameOrganisationFederationClassPunching card number
Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFinlandMen elite WRE 17208118

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org