International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Danish Spring Middle

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Danish Spring Middle
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 24 March 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Women elite WRE (64)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Triin AedmaeOK Pan AarhusEstonia999080
Maja AlmOK HTF HaderslevDenmark1406151
Cecilie AndersenBOKGreat Britain8220997
Isia BassetIFK GoteborgFrance8640390
Camilla BevenseeOK Pan AarhusDenmark
Annika BjorkOK LinneSweden760301
Matleena BostromIFK Lidingo SOKFinland8622094
Lone Karin BrochmannBaekkelagets SKNorway8270586
Elin CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden962608
Nelly CarlssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden533251
Line CederbergTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark971212
Katerina ChromaCzech RepublicCzech Republic9201069
Nina DoellgastMTK Bad HarzburgGermany8110393
Kristine FjellangerVaregg FleridrettNorway8654956
Caroline GjotterupFaaborg OKDenmark1401709
Jannina GustafssonMS ParmaFinland1396394
Marte Hoff HagenNTNUINorway9071196
Miitu HonkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland1401538
Niina HulkkonenIFK Lidingo SOKFinland9950303
Laura HyyrylainenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland9180789
Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland
Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantahtiFinland9831905
Tilda JohanssonOK OrionSweden9960409
Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingo SOKSweden8270427
Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1404045
Sanni KivelaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1404050
Emma KlingenbergFaaborg OKDenmark1302827
Cecilie Friberg KlysnerFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark886584
Mathilde KrachtTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark1404081
Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingo SOKLithuania1333347
Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFinland
Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland682219
Hoi Yi LawBOKHong Kong1814521
Marjo LiikanenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland2039015
Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9120591
Juliana McMillanNorth WestNew Zealand553755
Theresia MeissnerMTV SeesenGermany8270692
Anna MoilanenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland8010292
Kate MorrisonOK LinneNew Zealand1207323
Vera MullerovaAmager OKCzech Republic515442
Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFinland
Sari NurmelaAnttolan UrheilijatFinland2045580
Miri Thrane OedumOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark896946
Pia OlssonSkaneslattens OLSweden234922
Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland8637622
Jenna PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland9100658
Gabija RazaityteIGTISALithuania8648785
Kirti RebaneSK Saue TammedEstonia681654
Lea ReimeFarum OKDenmark741213
Sigrid RuulJOKAEstonia997982
Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFinland9102094
Anne Mette SchmidtOK Pan AarhusDenmark7181192
Oda J SikkelandTyrving ILNorway1390666
Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OKSweden620430
Paula StarkeUSV TU DresdenGermany9999999
Mette StubPI CopenhagenDenmark1411289
Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1310194
Piibe TammemaeSK100Estonia8636882
Susanna TervoIFK Lidingo SOKFinland8170185
Kerstin UiboupinOK VoruEstonia8080192
Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFinland1401082
Amanda Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark8635840
Heini WennmanSK PohjantahtiFinland1009759
Suvi YlikylaeRastikarhutFinland7210259

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org