International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Danish Spring Middle

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Danish Spring Middle
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 24 March 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Men elite WRE 1 (105)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Emil AhlbeckFossum IFNorway8645089
Martin AhlbergerGoteborg Majorna OKSweden547975
Joonas AholaNAVIFinland8636177
Topias AholaFinlandFinland8636181
Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming orienteringNorway9011997
Algirdas BartkeviciusOK DenselnLithuania
Haakon Raadal BjoerloNTNUINorway7881886
Daniel BlomsterOK TrianFinland7207084
Soren BobachOK Pan AarhusDenmark890001
Andreas Hougaard BoesenOK RoskildeDenmark8621041
Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden880301
Eric BorjeskogSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSweden9920503
Vetle Ruud BratenIFK GoteborgNorway9900802
Anders CarlssonIFK GoteborgSweden516780
Bjoern CederbergTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark950722
Magnus DewettOK SnabDenmark888412
Rasmus DjurhuusOK Pan AarhusDenmark500543
Frederik E KroghOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark1401710
Fredrik EdenIFK GoteborgSweden921234
Benjamin EdlundHestra IFSweden881017
Jakob EdsenAarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark902932
Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1404044
Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFinland9830928
Jonas Falck WeberTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark888414
Giacomo FrattariOK Pan AarhusItaly7020692
Jorgen FroydLarvik OKNorway7503580
Malthe GaarsdalFarum OKDenmark8654958
Lasse GronOK Pan AarhusDenmark8628610
Jonas Vytautas GvildysIGTISALithuania501151
Hector HainesIFK Lidingo SOKGreat Britain503516
Andreas HallIFK Lidingo SOKFinland7207446
Sami HamalainenMS ParmaFinland1009739
Simon Thrane HansenSoelleroed OKDenmark7202757
Topi HasuOK TrianFinland
Markus HederskogIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden9107180
Ollipekka HeikkilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9202034
Tero HeikkilaPaimion RastiFinland887774
Audun HeimdalNTNUINorway9970802
Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFinland7208118
Joris HochstetterUSV JenaGermany7161997
Juha HyyrylainenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland9178125
Niklas IngwersenHorsens OKDenmark889248
Johan Holkmann JacobsenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark500196
Andreas JanssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden820519
Morten Jarvis WestergardIFK GoteborgNorway8000309
Thomas Greve JensenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark710802
Aske JepsenSoelleroed OKDenmark999924
Erik JonssonHestra IFSweden25391
Elmeri JuuraPaimion RastiFinland338633
Mikkel Kaae NielsenSoelleroed OKDenmark999929
Henri KalveMS ParmaFinland681951
Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9102195
Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinland9200035
Olli Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertajatFinland8657310
Leon KollenbachSC HelsaGermany8113007
Carl Emil Schoeier KovstedFarumTisvilde OKDenmark681849
John KumlinIK YmerSweden880701
Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintoFinland7205510
Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintoFinland9120294
Kin Kwan KwokHong KongHong Kong500270
Severi KymalainenTampereen PyrintoFinland9103211
Tue LassenFaaborg OKDenmark1406158
Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertajatFinland1445513
Raphael MakGoteborg Majorna OKHong Kong8629808
Tapani MakinenTurun Metsankavijat Finland
Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintoFinland8631106
Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland8291293
Arvid NordIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden970517
Emil OebroTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark864008
Marius Thrane OedumOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark680034
Geir Myhr OienRingsaker OKNorway1693004
Jere PajunenIFK Lidingo SOKFinland9161086
Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFinland8636164
Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinland9200039
Topi PenttinenOK TrianFinland1009740
Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFinland8656941
Stefan Frands PetersenAlleroed OKDenmark940504
Jonathan RayOK 77Finland1416422
Tim RobertsonKooveeNew Zealand8050895
Mikko SalervoLynxFinland
Eskil SchoeningOK WestDenmark931208
Toby ScottOLV SteinbergNew Zealand8260291
Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintoFinland8657312
Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFinland9930407
Soren Skaarup LarsenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark1201163
Asger Skytte KirkegaardTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark681753
Andreas SoelbergIFK GoteborgNorway903039
Michael SoerensenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark770918
Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland8639451
Ats SonajalgHarju KEK RSKEstonia
Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintoFinland8636179
Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertajatFinland909999
Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertajatFinland766667
Gustaf SparrevikIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden9951106
Otto SundOK TrianFinland910509
Arttu SyrjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1401229
Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFinland553313
Wing Chung TamHong KongHong Kong1207364
Rasmus Roerholt TheisenNTNUINorway1403330
Kristian VadHorsens OKDenmark8619434
Arvid VagIFK GoteborgSweden8199123
Eero Matti VainioMS ParmaFinland246767
Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1481150
Vegard Jarvis WestergardNTNUINorway9999987
Wei Yong YueHong KongHong Kong9000013

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org