International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Trail Orienteering Championships - TempO

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: TempO
Organisers: Lithuania / OSK Falco
Date: 11 July 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

68 competitors entered in total.

China (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Man XieChinaOpen

Croatia (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ivica BertolCroatiaOpen
Zdenko HorjanCroatiaOpen
Iva LovrecCroatiaOpen
Tomislav VarnicaCroatiaOpen

Czech Republic (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Libor ForstCzech RepublicOpen
Pavel KurfurstCzech RepublicOpen
Daniel LockerCzech RepublicOpen
Tomas LockerCzech RepublicOpen

Denmark (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Johanne BieringDenmarkOpen
Karin BieringDenmarkOpen
Karoline Saxtorph SchulzDenmarkOpen
Soren SaxtorphDenmarkOpen

Finland (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Juha HiirsalmiFinlandOpen
Sami HyvonenFinlandOpen
Pinja MakinenFinlandOpen
Antti RusanenFinlandOpen

Germany (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anne StraubeGermanyOpen

Great Britain (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Charles Bromley GardnerGreat BritainOpen
Ian DitchfieldGreat BritainOpen
Tom DobraGreat BritainOpen
John KewleyGreat BritainOpen

Hong Kong (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Chi Kin ChauHong KongOpen
Yau Chiu HuiHong KongOpen
Wing Kei NgHong KongOpen
Michael Chun Chi TsangHong KongOpen

Hungary (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ferenc FeherHungaryOpen
Zoltan MihacziHungaryOpen

Italy (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Michele CeraItalyOpen
Alberto GrilliItalyOpen
Remo MadellaItalyOpen
Alessio TenaniItalyOpen

Latvia (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Janis GaidelisLatviaOpen
Guntars MankusLatviaOpen
Zita RuksaneLatviaOpen
Janis RuksansLatviaOpen

Lithuania (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Romas BazelisLithuaniaOpen
Laima LazinskieneLithuaniaOpen
Evaldas LiekmanisLithuaniaOpen
Robertas StankevicLithuaniaOpen

Netherlands (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mark HeikoopNetherlandsOpen

Norway (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sondre Ruud BratenNorwayOpen
Vetle Ruud BratenNorwayOpen
Geir Myhr OienNorwayOpen
Lars Jakob WaalerNorwayOpen
Martin Aarholt WaalerNorwayOpen

Poland (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mateusz KulaPolandOpen
Aleksandra MazanPolandOpen
Bartlomiej MazanPolandOpen

Portugal (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Edgar DominguesPortugalOpen
Ines DominguesPortugalOpen
Luis GoncalvesPortugalOpen
Nuno PiresPortugalOpen

Slovakia (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Pavol BukovacSlovakiaOpen
Dusan FuruczSlovakiaOpen
Jan FuruczSlovakiaOpen
Marian MiklusSlovakiaOpen

Slovenia (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Emil KacinSloveniaOpen
Kreso KerestesSloveniaOpen

Spain (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Miguel Angel Garcia GrindaSpainOpen
Hector Lorenzo YustosSpainOpen
Sergio Martin CarrascoSpainOpen
Santiago Guillermo Perez MartinSpainOpen

Sweden (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Martin FredholmSwedenOpen
Erik StalnackeSwedenOpen
Lennart WahlgrenSwedenOpen
Marit WiksellSwedenOpen

United States (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Richard Y EbrightUnited StatesOpen

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org