International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Cup Round 4

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: World Cup Round 4
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 4 October 2018 - 7 October 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

235 competitors entered in total.

Men (128)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emil AhlbeckNorway
Vilius AleliunasLithuania
Giacomo BarboneUnited States
Mate BaumholczerHungary
Max Peter BejmerSweden
Gustav BergmanSweden
Edgars BertuksLatvia
Marcin BiedermanPoland
Stefan BilicSerbia
Tristan BloemenBelgium
Andreas Hougaard BoesenDenmark
Eric BorjeskogSweden
Alex CarcasGreat Britain
Timothy ChambersSouth Africa
Alexander ChepelinGreat Britain
Roman CiobanuRomania
Vincent CoupatFrance
Lievin CrefcoeurBelgium
Jonathan CrickmoreGreat Britain
Thomas CurigerSwitzerland
Cameron de LIsleNew Zealand
Mattia DebertolisItaly
Adrien DelenneFrance
Moritz DoellgastGermany
Kuba DragowskiPoland
Tom DrygalskiBelgium
Mikolaj DutkowskiPoland
Jakob EdsenDenmark
Jonas EggerSwitzerland
Matthew FellbaumGreat Britain
Kasper FosserNorway
Bjarne FriedrichsGermany
Ruslan GlibovUkraine
Jakub GlonekCzech Republic
Marvin GoerickeGermany
Matthias GroellAustria
Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuania
Joey HadornSwitzerland
Sami HamalainenFinland
Kristo HeinmannEstonia
Otakar HirsCzech Republic
Joni HirvikallioFinland
Peter HodkinsonGreat Britain
Johan HogstrandSweden
Florian HowaldSwitzerland
Daniel HubmannSwitzerland
Martin HubmannSwitzerland
Wouter HusBelgium
Otto KaarioFinland
Daniil KashinRussian Federation
Vojtech KettnerCzech Republic
Michal KrajcikSlovakia
Vojtech KralCzech Republic
Matthias KretzschmarGermany
Tomas KrivdaCzech Republic
Pavel KubatCzech Republic
Tomas KubelkaCzech Republic
Wieland KundischGermany
Orhan KutluTurkey
Elias KuukkaFinland
Andreas KyburzSwitzerland
Matthias KyburzSwitzerland
Severi KymalainenFinland
Jonas LeanderssonSweden
William LindSweden
Olav LundanesNorway
Christoph MeierSwitzerland
Einar MelsomNorway
Robert MerlAustria
Yannick MichielsBelgium
Marek MinarCzech Republic
Trond Einar Moen PedersliNorway
Elias Thorsdal MolnvikNorway
Viktor MorandiniHungary
Tomas MusinskySlovakia
Brodie NankervisAustralia
Simon NavratilCzech Republic
Aleksi NiemiFinland
Milos NykodymCzech Republic
Emil OebroDenmark
Olli OjanahoFinland
Michal OlejnikPoland
Jon Aukrust OsmoenNorway
Oystein Kvaal OsterboNorway
Jamie ParkinsonGreat Britain
Arturs PaulinsLatvia
Bartosz PawlakPoland
Arnaud PerrinFrance
Mathieu PerrinFrance
Mathias PeterAustria
Jan PetrzelaCzech Republic
Ondrej PijakSlovakia
Artem PopovRussian Federation
Alvaro PrietoSpain
Maxime RauturierFrance
Quentin RauturierFrance
Martin RegbornSweden
Matthias ReinerAustria
Albin RidefeltSweden
Sergei RjabyshkinEstonia
Tim RobertsonNew Zealand
Corentin RouxFrance
Remo RuchSwitzerland
Riccardo ScaletItaly
Douglas SchmitzBrazil
Toby ScottNew Zealand
Jan SedivyCzech Republic
Lauri SildEstonia
Timo SildEstonia
Matiss SliksjanisLatvia
Ats SonajalgEstonia
Copetchi StefanRomania
Oskar StormerNorway
Emil SvenskSweden
Vojtech SykoraCzech Republic
Topi SyrjalainenFinland
Janis TamuzsLatvia
Reigo TeervaltEstonia
Mihai Andrei TintarRomania
Tamas TolgyesiHungary
Frederic TranchandFrance
Dmitry TsvetkovRussian Federation
Uldis UpitisLatvia
Francois Van der OuderaaBelgium
Christian WartbichlerAustria
Krzysztof WolowczykPoland
Gernot YmsenAustria
Rudolfs ZernisLatvia

Women (107)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tove AlexanderssonSweden
Maja AlmDenmark
Sari AnttonenFinland
Anja ArbterAustria
Petra AschermannovaCzech Republic
Sofie BachmannSwitzerland
Isia BassetFrance
Andrine BenjaminsenNorway
Tatiana BevzaRussian Federation
Emma BjessmoSweden
Elizabete BlumentaleLatvia
Anastasiia BorovkovaRussian Federation
Lone Karin BrochmannNorway
Tereza CechovaCzech Republic
Barbora ChaloupskaCzech Republic
Agnieszka CychPoland
Paulina CyglerPoland
Inga DambeLatvia
Anna DvorianskaiaRussian Federation
Natalia EfimovaRussian Federation
Alexandra EnlundFinland
Olena FedorovaUkraine
Kristine FjellangerNorway
Mary FlemingAustralia
Cecile FoltzerFrance
Alicia FribergSpain
Natalia GemperleRussian Federation
Natalia GiklovaRussian Federation
Caroline GjotterupDenmark
Marthe GloersenNorway
Sandra GrosbergaLatvia
Paula GrossSwitzerland
Sofia HaajanenFinland
Anna HaatajaFinland
Sara HagstromSweden
Henna Riikka HaikonenFinland
Florence HanauerFrance
Sabine HauswirthSwitzerland
Vendula HorcickovaCzech Republic
Aleksandra HornikPoland
Adela IndrakovaCzech Republic
Lizzie InghamNew Zealand
Triin JaadmaaEstonia
Julia JakobSwitzerland
Tereza JanosikovaCzech Republic
Sarina JenzerSwitzerland
Sarah JonesGreat Britain
Evely KaasikuEstonia
Ursula KadanAustria
Jana KnapovaCzech Republic
Denisa KosovaCzech Republic
Alice LeakeGreat Britain
Elaine LenzBrazil
Susen LoeschGermany
Ingrid LundanesNorway
Maiki MaalbergEstonia
Elin ManssonSweden
Eszter MantuanoHungary
Kirstin MaxwellGreat Britain
Lenka MechlovaCzech Republic
Svetlana MironovaRussian Federation
Hanga MorandiniHungary
Dorothea MuellerGermany
Ingjerd MyhreNorway
Anna NarhiFinland
Patricia NiekeGermany
Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustria
Irina NybergRussian Federation
Karolin OhlssonSweden
Kamilla OlaussenNorway
Alva OlssonSweden
Maria PrietoSpain
Laura RamsteinAustria
Gabija RazaityteLithuania
Annika RihmaEstonia
Lisa RisbySweden
Laura RobertsonNew Zealand
Edineia Roniak dos SantosBrazil
Martina RuchSwitzerland
Anastasia RudnayaRussian Federation
Ekaterina SavkinaRussian Federation
Carlotta ScaletItaly
Jo ShepherdGreat Britain
Maija SianojaFinland
Karolina SikovaCzech Republic
Katarzyna SlusarczykPoland
Deborah StadlerSwitzerland
Agata StankiewiczPoland
Paula StarkeGermany
Anna StickovaCzech Republic
Lina StrandSweden
Francesca TauferItaly
Catherine TaylorGreat Britain
Marika TeiniFinland
Fanny TilkinBelgium
Josefin TjernlundSweden
Johanna TrummerAustria
Kerstin UiboupinEstonia
Siri UlvestadNorway
Liga ValdmaneLatvia
Lea VercellottiFrance
Galina VinogradovaRussian Federation
Fay WalshGreat Britain
Charlotte WardGreat Britain
Charlotte WatsonGreat Britain
Amanda Falck WeberDenmark
Judith WyderSwitzerland

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos