Competitors entered to Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup - long

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup - long
Organiser: Slovenia
Date: 18 June 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

80 competitors entered in total.

Men (49)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Michele BertelleASD FONZASOItaly7201856
Walter BettegaGS PavioneItaly1501501
Mark BogatajSloveniaSlovenia2077611
Davor CapetaCroatiaCroatia300745
Michele CaraglioAgorossoItaly502397
Mattia DebertolisElite Team TrentinoItaly7208144
Petar DelicCroatiaCroatia535353
Marco Della VedovaAgorossoItaly9900033
Jan DovcSloveniaSlovenia
Luka FiletinCroatiaCroatia7207151
Michele FrancoErebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly1601694
Aaron GaioGS PavioneItaly1711117
Alessandro GiacchettoASD Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly1006221
Luigi GiulianiPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly1416514
Franz GlanerWATAustria7003453
Richard GremmelAustriaAustria553000
Andraz HribarSloveniaSlovenia
Oldrich JanecekNaturfreunde WienCzech Republic8215015
Daniel JanischowskyOL Team BayernGermany9999922
Fabian JanischowskyOL Team BayernGermany8625190
Lukas JanischowskyOL Team BayernGermany550297
Christoph KoernerOL Team BayernGermany2046027
Valtteri KolehmainenOL Team BayernGermany8210194
Stefan KubelkaLeibnitzer ACAustria960201
Florian KurzNaturfreunde WienAustria8180297
Kin Kwan KwokHong KongHong Kong500270
Korbinian LehnerOL Team BayernGermany2034071
Quirin LehnerOL Team BayernGermany1690505
Nicolo LivaASD Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly1006242
Erik Nilsson SimkovicsOLC WienerwaldAustria8251989
Julian NuernbergerOL Team BayernGermany7101596
Jakob PauserHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria895100
Christian PfeiferOLC GrazAustria1680808
Jaka PiltaverSloveniaSlovenia1398941
Matthias PoellOLC WienerwaldAustria9060906
Thomas PolsterHSV SpittalAustria9600000
Stefano RausElite Team TrentinoItaly1831995
Matija RazumCroatiaCroatia8221221
Philipp SchielOLC GrazAustria655555
Mattia ScopelASD FONZASOItaly7204768
Michael SiemmeisterOC FuerstenfeldAustria833333
Simon StanonikSloveniaSlovenia2077620
Gregor SturmOL Team BayernGermany8042042
Samuele TaitGronlait Orienteering TeamItaly2027688
Bogya TamasCS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania7207272
Peter TusarSloveniaSlovenia1401615
Sebastian VetterOL Team BayernGermany7070797
Christian WartbichlerAustriaAustria881220
Teodor YordanovOL Team BayernBulgaria1840330

Women (31)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Anja ArbterAustriaAustria8330033
Jerca BernikSloveniaSlovenia
Ursula BinderSU Klagenfurt Austria850610
Yana BogyaC S TransilvaBulgaria2013499
Eleonora DonadiniPolisportiva Besanese AsdItaly8160695
Antonia ErhartOLC GrazAustria8090398
Magdalena FasslHSV PinkafeldAustria921410
Vera FrancOK KapelaCroatia2109704
Anika GassnerAustriaAustria8290996
Valentina GramacciaASD Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly205887
Dianora HerashchenkoOL Team BayernUkraine2091745
Linda IndolaOL Team BayernGermany2034080
Nusa JeramSloveniaSlovenia
Hannah KalcherHSV PinkafeldAustria1399953
Barbara KmetecSloveniaSlovenia1408132
Jessica LucchettaOrienteering TarzoItaly2065849
Anna Nilsson SimkovicsOLC WienerwaldAustria9931129
Martina PalumboElite Team TrentinoItaly1331996
Mirja PavicCroatiaCroatia1403140
Barbara PavlinicSloveniaSlovenia2069793
Carina PolzerSU Klagenfurt Austria8629492
Monika RavnikarSloveniaSlovenia9002007
Anna SchoepsOL Team BayernGermany800090
Alice SelemASD Orienteering GalileiItaly7204776
Iva StambukCroatiaCroatia889671
Francesca TauferElite Team TrentinoItaly895687
Marketa TesarovaFriuli Venezia GiuliaCzech Republic9201068
Ursa TomazinSloveniaSlovenia406713
Johanna TrummerAustriaAustria600606
Vinka VukmanovicCroatiaCroatia552005
Clizia ZambiasiASD Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly500338

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org