Competitors entered to Sprint relay

Event informationShow entries by organisationHide team lineups

Name: Sprint relay
Organisers: Finland / Hiidenkiertajat / Turun Suunnistajat
Date: 24 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

39 teams entered in total.

Relay (39)

NameTeam lineup
Australia 1
1Krystal Neumann
2Bryan RusselKeely
3Henry McNulty
4Aislinn Prendergast
Australia 2
1
2
3
4
Austria 1
1Laura Ramstein
2Robert Merl
3Matthias Reiner
4Ursula Kadan
Austria 2
1Anika Gassner
2Gernot Kerschbaumer
3Matthias Groell
4Carina Polzer
Czech Republic 1
1Tereza Janosikova
2Jan Petrzela
3Vojtech Kral
4Adela Indrakova
Czech Republic 2
1Jana Knapova
2Jonas Hubacek
3Marek Minar
4Denisa Kosova
Denmark 1
1Cecilie Friberg Klysner
2Andreas Hougaard Boesen
3Tue Lassen
4Maja Alm
Denmark 2
1Ida Bobach
2Soeren Schwartz
3Magnus Dewett
4Caroline Gjotterup
Denmark 3
1Amanda Falck Weber
2Jakob Edsen
3Thor Noerskov
4Miri Thrane Oedum
Estonia 1
1Evely Kaasiku
2Kenny Kivikas
3Sander Vaher
4Annika Rihma
Estonia 2
1Liis Johanson
2Kristo Heinmann
3Tonis Laugesaar
4Laura Joonas
Finland 1
1Kirsi Nurmi
2Topi Raitanen
3Fredric Portin
4Venla Harju
Finland 2
1Sari Anttonen
2Marten B Bostrom
3Otto Simosas
4Merja Rantanen
Finland 3
1Anna Haataja
2Jesse Laukkarinen
3Joni Hirvikallio
4Anna Narhi
France 1
1Amelie Chataing
2Lucas Basset
3Adrien Delenne
4Isia Basset
France 2
1Lauriane Beauvisage
2Vincent Coupat
3Quentin Rauturier
4Maelle Beauvir
France 3
1
2
3
4
Germany 1
1Arntraut Goetsch
2Marvin Goericke
3Felix Spaeth
4Susen Loesch
Germany 2
1Paula Starke
2Matthias Kretzschmar
3Bjarne Friedrichs
4Anna Reinhardt
Great Britain 1
1Catherine Taylor
2Peter Hodkinson
3Ralph Street
4Tessa Strain
Great Britain 2
1Megan Carter Davies
2Jonathan Crickmore
3Chris Smithard
4Charlotte Ward
Hong Kong 1
1Sze Wing Yee
2Wing Chung Tam
3Man Long Chow
4Ka Ki Leung
Hong Kong 2
1Hau Wah Brenda Chan
2Ka Ching Lam
3Kin Wai Lee
4Ka Man Leung
Italy 1
1Carlotta Scalet
2Riccardo Scalet
3Alessio Tenani
4Lia Patscheider
Latvia 1
1Irita Pukite
2Arturs Paulins
3Andris Kivlenieks
4Laura Leiboma
New Zealand 1
1Laura Robertson
2Tim Robertson
3
4Kate Morrison
Norway 1
1Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve
2Jon Aukrust Osmoen
3Hakon Jarvis Westergard
4Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul
Norway 2
1Silje Ekroll Jahren
2Oystein Kvaal Osterbo
3Ulf Forseth Indgaard
4Anine Ahlsand
Poland 1
1Weronika Cych
2Piotr Parfianowicz
3Wojciech Kowalski
4Ewa Gwozdz
Russian Federation 1
1Anastasia Rudnaya
2Dmitry Tsvetkov
3Andrey Khramov
4Galina Vinogradova
Russian Federation 2
1Yulia Novikova
2Gleb Tikhonov
3Dmitrii Nakonechnyi
4Tatyana Riabkina
Russian Federation 3
1
2
3
4
Spain 1
1Anna Serrallonga Arques
2Antonio Martinez Perez
3Eduardo Gil Marcos
4Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan
Sweden 1
1
2
3
4
Sweden 2
1
2
3
4
Switzerland 1
1Sabine Hauswirth
2Florian Howald
3Martin Hubmann
4Elena Roos
Switzerland 2
1Sarina Jenzer
2Matthias Kyburz
3Fabian Hertner
4Julia Gross
Switzerland 3
1Martina Ruch
2Jonas Egger
3Christoph Meier
4Lisa Holer
Ukraine 1
1
2
3
4

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org