International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to European Youth MTB Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: European Youth MTB Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Austria
Date: 5 August 2018 - 12 August 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

62 competitors entered in total.

Austria (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anton BuschekAustriaMen 17
Benjamin GaudernakAustriaMen 17
Hannes HnilicaAustriaMen 17
Jana HnilicaAustriaWomen 17
Martin IlligAustriaMen 17
Georg KofflerAustriaMen 17
Jakob KratkyAustriaMen 17
Lena SchnetzAustriaWomen 17
Lukas WieserAustriaMen 17

Czech Republic (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jolana KralovaCzech RepublicWomen 17
Rozalie KucharovaCzech RepublicWomen 17
Matej TumaCzech RepublicMen 17
Richard WohankaCzech RepublicMen 17

Denmark (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Noah Tristan HoffmannDenmarkMen 17
Morten Ornhagen JorgensenDenmarkMen 17
Mikkel Brunstedt NoergaardDenmarkMen 17
Christine Reibert HansenDenmarkWomen 17

Estonia (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mari LinnusEstoniaWomen 17

Finland (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Wertti AutioFinlandMen 17
Ilari HaltiaFinlandMen 17
Kaarina NurminenFinlandWomen 17
Vilma PesuFinlandWomen 17
Antti RissanenFinlandMen 17
Silja YliHietanenFinlandWomen 17

France (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jason BedryFranceMen 17
Albin Demaret JolyFranceMen 17
Lilou Grandin MartinFranceWomen 17
Lilou PaulyFranceWomen 17
Theo PiszczorowiczFranceMen 17
Camille RollerFranceWomen 17
Alexandrine SiposFranceWomen 17
Kylian WymerFranceMen 17

Hungary (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Botond MolnarHungaryMen 17

Japan (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hiro AyanoJapanMen 17

Lithuania (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Nojus LukosiusLithuaniaMen 17
Liutauras SambarysLithuaniaMen 17
Dovydas SinkeviciusLithuaniaMen 17
Vejus ZigilejusLithuaniaMen 17

Poland (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Karolina DammfeldPolandWomen 17
Damian HylaPolandMen 17
Bartosz NiebielskiPolandMen 17
Julia NygaPolandWomen 17
Aleksandra PolewkaPolandWomen 17
Michal TowarekPolandMen 17

Russian Federation (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alena AksenovaRussian FederationWomen 17
Lika ChakuaRussian FederationWomen 17
Vladimir KuznetsovRussian FederationMen 17
Ekaterina LandgrafRussian FederationWomen 17
Dmitriy RakovitsaRussian FederationMen 17
Anastasiia RuzanovaRussian FederationWomen 17
Evgenii ShubinRussian FederationMen 17
Igor TargulyanRussian FederationMen 17
Aleksandr TruninRussian FederationMen 17
Cristina VaganovaRussian FederationWomen 17
Grigory VolodinRussian FederationMen 17
Liliia ZaporozhskaiaRussian FederationWomen 17

Spain (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Javier Lopez GonzalezSpainMen 17
Nicolas Lopez GonzalezSpainMen 17
Paula Martin VaroSpainWomen 17
Eloi Serantes AbalSpainMen 17

Sweden (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alva JonssonSwedenWomen 17

Switzerland (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Noah RiederSwitzerlandMen 17

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org