International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Baltic orienteering championship

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Baltic orienteering championship
Organisers: Lithuania / OK Azuolas
Date: 20 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

92 competitors entered in total.

M21E (54)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Andreas AadliEstoniaEstonia8633646
Kanstantsin AkushkaSozhBelarus
Aleksei AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus895797
Vilius AleliunasLithuaniaLithuania7000364
Modestas BacysLithuaniaLithuania1000012
Algirdas BartkeviciusLithuaniaLithuania7003277
Vytautas BeliunasLithuaniaLithuania1301794
Edgars BertuksLatviaLatvia8636144
Davis DislersLatviaLatvia8636146
Vitali DubrouskiSozhBelarus681828
Aliaksandr FedaryshkinBelarusBelarus2028160
Sergey FedatsenkaNetherlandsNetherlands981995
Andris GailisLatviaLatvia8629210
Zigmars GailisLatviaLatvia2012427
Marijonas GipasLithuaniaLithuania8633638
Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuaniaLithuania501151
Anton HarbatouskiSozhBelarus502754
Aliaksei HudzimchykBelarusBelarus682509
Andris JubelisLatviaLatvia8636153
Kaur KaseEstoniaEstonia1391871
Aliaksandr KhodanBelarusBelarus7202613
Andris KivlenieksLatviaLatvia8619024
Dmitry KrapivkoBelarusBelarus9999983
Pavel KraskoBelarusBelarus7203247
Simonas KrepstaLithuaniaLithuania501046
Alar KumeEstoniaEstonia1008480
Tomas KuzminskisLithuaniaLithuania1390125
Reimo LiivEstoniaEstonia9200600
Guntis MalinsLatviaLatvia8627781
Mantas MartinkusLithuaniaLithuania1006214
Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus501480
Sergey MikhalkinEridanBelarus7770555
Mindaugas NakvosasLithuaniaLithuania7654322
Kevinas OlisauskisLithuaniaLithuania9101249
Arturs PaulinsLatviaLatvia7208014
Janek PiirisildEstoniaEstonia1996624
Alvis ReinsonsLatviaLatvia8629222
Bogdan RodionovRussian FederationRussian Federation9200410
Sergey RogalevichNemiga NordBelarus7202607
Andres SaetaluEstoniaEstonia682052
Andrey SalinBelarusBelarus888049
Siarhei SalodkinBelarusBelarus682510
Aliaksei ShvantsKronanBelarus7110991
Ats SonajalgEstoniaEstonia500764
Vasili StraltsouBelarusBelarus888037
Donatas StulgysLithuaniaLithuania501454
Nerijus SulcysLithuaniaLithuania501168
Uku Laur TaliEstoniaEstonia16712073
Janis TamuzsLatviaLatvia1398849
Jaagup TruusaluEstoniaEstonia501037
Siarhei VasilyeuNemiga NordBelarus7202605
Mantas VolungeviciusOK AzuolasLithuania8402190
Edgaras VoverisLithuaniaLithuania7200543
Denis ZlobinBelarusBelarus211130

W21E (38)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Vesta AleliunieneLithuaniaLithuania1406166
Madara BriceLatviaLatvia8080006
Aksana BuyakovaBelarusBelarus1401291
Anastasia DenisovaBelarusBelarus981991
Gedvile DirziuteLithuaniaLithuania1601569
Monika GotcaityteLithuaniaLithuania2037335
Sandra GrosbergaLatviaLatvia8636151
Tekle Emilija GvildyteLithuaniaLithuania900429
Nataliya HatsukBelarusBelarus
Marianne HaugEstoniaEstonia1008492
Eleri HirvEstoniaEstonia504034
Anastasiya IlkevichBelarusBelarus
Liis JohansonEstoniaEstonia505569
Laura JoonasEstoniaEstonia9969999
Elina KarklinaLatviaLatvia1398816
Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania771130
Anastasia KruglenyaBelarusBelarus504166
Iryna LapitskayaBelarusBelarus9102716
Laura LeibomaLatviaLatvia7203281
Kristina MaseviciuteLithuaniaLithuania501153
Hanna PaulavaBelarusBelarus682475
Sandra PauzaiteLithuaniaLithuania8644545
Irita PukiteLatviaLatvia7171274
Gabija RazaityteLithuaniaLithuania7880526
Kirti RebaneEstoniaEstonia506009
Annika RihmaEstoniaEstonia840614
Viktoryia SakharevichBelarusBelarus224970
Natallia ShakhmetavaBelarusBelarus7205511
Piibe TammemaeEstoniaEstonia890517
Kristina TrimakeLithuaniaLithuania929407
Kerstin UiboupinEstoniaEstonia1008467
Indre ValaiteLithuaniaLithuania7203282
Liga ValdmaneLatviaLatvia9200820
Tatsiana VaskaboinikavaBelarusBelarus501237
Laura VikeLatviaLatvia1403681
Tatsiana VoverieneBelarusBelarus7202601
Kristina ZhuravlevaBelarusBelarus7202615
Margret ZimmermannEstoniaEstonia9950412

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport