International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to Beira Litoral “O” Meeting - BLOM2017 / Troféu Rainha Santa

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Beira Litoral “O” Meeting - BLOM2017 / Troféu Rainha Santa
Organisers: ADM OriMondego / Portugal
Date: 18 February 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

100 competitors entered in total.

Men Elite (68)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Mikael AnderssonOK KolmardenSweden880726
Nikita AsoyanDYUSASH SpringRussian Federation1009421
Nelson BarocaClube Aventura da MadeiraPortugal2060028
Luis BarreiroNADAPortugal1010040
Lucas BassetFranceFrance9103280
David BejbomJarla OrienteringSweden9860224
Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OKNorway7968004
Jannis BonekAustriaAustria8100799
Tom CampbellOK KolmardenSweden970309
Loic CapbernFranceFrance1931230
Yen Lung ChenChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
Adrien DelenneFranceFrance7190296
Filipe DiasGD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 CaminhosPortugal733330
Victor DingesEkaterinburgRussian Federation1009425
Edgar DominguesCOC Clube de Orientacao do CentroPortugal2800494
Pedro DuarteADFAPortugal886586
Johan Ek LarssonSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSweden8009501
Pierre ErblandFranceFrance7000970
Andre EstevesCOC Clube de Orientacao do CentroPortugal7003284
Nuno EvangelistaCOAPortugal234034
Joao FerreiraCAB Clube de Aventura da BairradaPortugal1409346
Joao Mega FigueiredoCNAlvitoPortugal1222444
Gaute FriestadKristiansand OKNorway595806
Vladimir GrininVolzhanin VolgogradRussian Federation1633627
Antoine GueninFranceFrance1511620
Hector HainesIFK Lidingo SOKGreat Britain503516
Simon HectorSnattringe SKSweden8120797
Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFinland8636182
Sixten HillerhagIFK Lidingo SOKSweden2063876
Matias Hodne HanischKristiansand OKNorway
Ka Wai IamOAMACChina
Erik Ivarsson SandbergIFK Lidingo SOKSweden9871010
Hakon Jarvis WestergardJarla OrienteringNorway9444449
Ville JohanssonOK KolmardenSweden970504
Morten JorgensenKristiansand OKUnited States9133337
TingWei KeChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei8625793
Ville KeskisaariIFK Lidingo SOKFinland1400687
Oleksandr KratovKooveeUkraine895415
Sam Choi LamHong Kong ChinaHong Kong China9200608
Benjamin LeducFranceFrance9041998
Oskar LeinonenOK KolmardenSweden960108
Simon LeroyFranceFrance852304
Bo Jyun LinNational Chung Cheng UniversityChinese Taipei889471
Kuo Liang LinNational Chung Cheng UniversityChinese Taipei
Pierre MartinezFranceFrance1997313
Loic MartyFranceFrance1110795
Tomi NarvaHiidenkiertajatFinland9201515
Miguel NobregaClube de Orientacao de Viseu NaturaPortugal7855558
Pedro NogueiraADFAPortugal1010121
Pavel NovikovMosOblRussian Federation7201347
Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland8011007
Jere PajunenIFK Lidingo SOKFinland9161086
Arnaud PerrinFranceFrance1420103
Mathieu PerrinFranceFrance9030898
Alexander PopovMoscow regionRussian Federation7201596
Antti RantalaKangasala SKFinland707706
Quentin RauturierFranceFrance1780796
Nicolas RioFranceFrance7200108
Ivan SadovnikovMoscow Orienta ZaryaRussian Federation7201595
Santeri SainioKangasala SKFinland707707
Simon SchusterIFK Lidingo SOKSweden9101417
Timo SildKooveeEstonia8640194
Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan KristianstadSweden9510053
Rasmus Roerholt TheisenIFK Lidingo SOKNorway1403330
Maans TistadIFK Lidingo SOKSweden227387
Hugo VaxelaireFranceFrance1368809
Kwok Keung YeungHKOXCCHong Kong China1398023
Gerald YipHKOXCCHong Kong China1814033

Women Elite (32)

NameOrganisationFederationPunching card number
Anna BachmanSwedenSweden8130590
Isia BassetFranceFrance997821
Juliette BassetFranceFrance1396447
Maelle BeauvirFranceFrance9971603
Lauriane BeauvisageFranceFrance9000992
Synnoeve BraatenVegaarshei ILNorway7195458
Patricia CasalinhoCOC Clube de Orientacao do CentroPortugal1987128
Anna Dahlgren RosenJarla OrienteringSweden970216
Chloe DudoignonFranceFrance1262729
Lucille GirardFranceFrance531511
Florence HanauerFranceFrance9000961
Yiching HuangCTOAChinese Taipei9201526
Alice HugossonIFK Lidingo SOKSweden2046060
Niina HulkkonenIFK Lidingo SOKFinland9950303
Adela IndrakovaIFK Lidingo SOKCzech Republic897391
Anna KotkajuuriKangasala SKFinland707705
Irina LapikusDYUSASHRussian Federation1009429
Lou LenobleFranceFrance1620866
Kuan Yu LinCTOAChinese Taipei7300394
Elin ManssonIFK GoteborgSweden920208
Mariana MoreiraCPOCPortugal1280892
Krystal NeumannAustraliaAustralia7999111
Mariia NovikovaMosOblRussian Federation7201343
Irina NybergRussian FederationRussian Federation8625717
Karolin OhlssonJarla OrienteringSweden8290891
Barbora PijakovaIFK Lidingo SOKSlovakia9999009
Kirti RebaneSK Saue TammedEstonia506009
Marina RosinkprivatRussian Federation1009329
Susanna TervoIFK Lidingo SOKFinland8170185
Liesbeth Van de VeldeBelgiumBelgium672000
Nadiya VolynskaKO OrionUkraine895412
Szu Ying WuChinese TaipeiChinese Taipei9101256

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport