International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters Orienteering Championships 2020

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2020
Organisers: ATU Kosice / Slovakia
Date: 7 August 2020 - 15 August 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

W70 (205)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anneli AarniosaloNAVIFinland500613Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Leena AhoMaarian MahtiFinland7208154Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Mudite AlksneJekaba AgenturaLatvia8629196Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gunilla AnderssonKarlskrona SOKSweden16669Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lyudmyla AvramenkoOK CarnikaUkraine1408815Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Inga Lisa AxenborgGoteborg Majorna OKSweden14015Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kirsten BakkeGjoe Vard OLNorway246831Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eli Rolstad BakkenEiker olNorway338679Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lena BarkestamIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden8480514Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Nicole Bastien FathScapa NANCY OrientationFrance2114315Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Silvia BaumannOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland9101457Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Mare BeilmannOK LUSEstonia682244Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Komar BelaneVESZPREMI HONVED SEHungary45208Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Marie Jose BergerTOUT AZIMUT FAMECKFrance9111950Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Vilhelmine BerzupeRujienaLatvia207924Forest qualification
Aletta BiroBEACHungary8664643Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anna BlomgrenTullinge SKSweden8481112Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eva BlomstromIK SternSweden9501028Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Barbro BorjesonOK SkogshjortarnaSweden19601Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tamara BortnovskayaMysl MoscowRussian Federation8638359Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
MajBritt BystromRavetofta OKSweden8111639Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anngerd CarlssonGallstadstadsbyggdens SOKSweden25754Forest qualification
Margret CarlssonOK SkogsfalkenSweden12207Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ulla ClevnertOK SodertornSweden2001633Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Christina Danielsson GohdeVasteras SOKSweden9043164Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Karin DelinAlfta Osa OKSweden204995Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Madeleine DieudonneASMBCOFrance22800047Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Daniela DohnalovaUSK PrahaCzech Republic8680418Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Margaret DuguidIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersAustralia2056443Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Maria EhnTullinge SKSweden1150146Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ene EhrenpreisRakvere OKEstonia1415625Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Britta EklundTrosabygdens OKSwedenSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Stina ElfvingByasen ILNorway7007026Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Unn EllefsenTyrving ILNorway351228Forest qualification
Britt ErikssonSala OKSweden8490502Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Berit Louise EskerudLillehammer OKNorway1009691Sprint qualification
Anne Marit FaerdenNordre Follo OrienteringNorway334018Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Brynhild FanuelsenFossum IFNorway1304050Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eva FeilSkelleftea OKSweden7490831Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Clara FeyCS TranSilvaRomania1006648Forest qualification
Teresa FinlayFERMOGreat Britain8230650Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Aase FlydalIL BUL TromsoeNorway1947705Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
GunBritt FranssonEmmaboda Verda OKSweden1572001Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jen GaleDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8263494Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lieve GeensTrolBelgium8660035Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Margaret A GjertsenAsker SkiklubbNorway334123Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Inger GlansOK TorfinnSweden8490923Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Liz GodfreeDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8491807Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Larisa GoncharovaMoscow Compass MPEIRussian Federation2086718Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Nadezhda GorelikChelyabinskRussian Federation1393016Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Sidsel Graff IversenFossum IFNorway334087Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lena GranefeltOK TyrSweden36010Forest qualification
Ulla GummesonVasby OKSweden41918Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksandra GutinaRus veteranRussian Federation2083722Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Raija HaastoHirvensalon HeittoFinland8972019Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Beatrix HaeneltTuS LuebbeckeGermany8629990Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eva HalvarsonNo club membershipSweden600321Forest qualification
Sue HandsWimborne OrienteersGreat Britain8230248Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eeva Liisa HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFinland1945221Sprint qualification
Anna Lisa HanssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden28667Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tuula HautalaONMKYFinland8201924Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Berit HegdalBergens TFNorway211565Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Agnes HegedusBEACHungary8304999Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Arja HeimonenNavi senjorFinland500614Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Leena HeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland2000536Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Astri HoleBergens TFNorway789002Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Annemarie HolmstromGustavsbergs OKSweden8307061Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Stanislava HorackovaSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic2080918Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ingela HurtigKvarnsvedens GoIF OKSweden8208615Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Sakae ImaiWanderersJapan1396103Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gun Inger JoergensenPorsgrunn OLNorway2072448Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kristina JohanssonMullsjo SOKSweden30802Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anne JundasRSK JohvikasEstonia1395672Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Barbara JunghansGaringal OrienteersAustralia8652586Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tuula KaasalainenSuunta SepotFinlandSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tiiu KaasikIlves OKEstonia1401219Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ritva KajavaHameenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland8681408Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Paula KamarainenHiidenkiertajatFinland2018852Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Marjatta KaristoNieminenHyvinkaan RastiFinland7208200Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Britt Mari KarlssonVaxjo OKSweden27159Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lisbeth KarlssonVaggeryds SOKSweden9002070Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anne Berit K KarsetSteinkjer OKNorway1393004Sprint qualification
Eva KaskovaOK ChrastavaCzech Republic887906Forest qualification
Tuuli KastemaaHirvensalon HeittoFinland8892019Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kyllikki KauppinenKalevan rastiFinland9102127Forest qualification
Sona KaveckaKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia1407848Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Stanislava KellnerovaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic436429Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ildiko KeszthelyiMAFCHungary8247896Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Dale KireilieneOK TakasLithuania2086970Forest qualification
Kaie KivilaOK IlvesEstonia1398559Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kaarina KongasPuolangan RyhtiFinland2056100Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Valentina KoreakovaDinamo OLDMoldova, Republic of1302874Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eeva Liisa KorkeakangasRastiJussitFinland7201244Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Valentyna KoshovaEnergodarUkraine2300199Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Valentina KostylevaRus veteranRussian Federation1394958Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Liudmyla KotlovaDriadaUkraine1300721Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Inge Krogh KristoffersenBallerup OKDenmark440894Sprint qualification
Zdenka KrizovaUNITOP ZdarCzech Republic8659406Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Leontina KrtenskaOK JISKRA NOVY BORCzech Republic8549Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kvetoslava KubikovaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic8471811Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lisa KumlinVaxjo OKSweden15924Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Stanislava KutackovaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCzech Republic2058517Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Mirja Liisa Laakso LahteenmakiHameenlinnan TarmoFinland1393041Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Sirpa LakanenRaja Karjalan SuunnistajatFinland9202035Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Hilkka LankiaTampereen PyrintoFinland8645147Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Monica LarssonOK TrananSweden8719047Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kari Timenes LaugenImaas ilNorway9102231Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Liis LilleHarju OKEstonia9101171Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kari LillealternFreidigNorway1009693Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Margareta LindgrenVarend GNSweden10302Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Inger LindlovOK MossNorway231213Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Margareta LofqvistVasteras SOKSweden9460121Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jarmila LohrovaOK Sparta PrahaCzech Republic219220Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Zinaida LoikaLytkarinoRussian Federation238332Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Nataliia LomanovychNo club membershipUkraineSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Helga LuckeUSV TU DresdenGermany1950112Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Astrid LundeDrangedal OLNorway331292Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anne LundmarkJarfalla OKSweden944474Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Helena LuomaPihkaniskatFinland1405609Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ingegerd LusenskyStrangnas Malmby OLSweden1395944Forest qualification
Olga MakarovaNo club membershipRussian Federation250885Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Raija MalmLahden Tyovaen HiihtajatFinland1304214Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Beatrice MalmstenLynxFinland8201957Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Helena MannervesiRasti LukkoFinland342454Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jill ManningSugar Loaf OKGreat Britain8657539Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eila MantytormaHameenlinnan TarmoFinland1005564Forest qualification
Nadejda MarcenkoDinamo OLDMoldova, Republic of1302847Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tatiana MarkovaBilderRussian Federation238476Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anne MaySouth London OrienteersGreat Britain2085193Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Valentina MeshcheryakovaBilderRussian Federation8630816Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Aase MusumOL TrollelgNorway1003246Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Alena NeradovaKOB LitvinovCzech Republic8110Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Birgitta NilssonFK SnapphanarnaSweden8481111Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eivor NydahlStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden7480528Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Setsuko ObaSans SouciJapan8111605Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ingrid OehlundUlricehamns OKSweden25773Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tuula OhramaaRasti JyryFinland560408Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Leena OjalaTurengin SarastusFinland7141425Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Marja Liisa OjamaaSalon ViestiFinland1396172Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Sissel OlaisenNordre Follo OrienteringNorway334027Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anitha K OlsenNordre Follo OrienteringNorway1304052Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Astrid OrmbergFana ILNorway334066Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tamara OvsiannikovaRus veteranRussian Federation8103033Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Monica PahlstorpEmmaboda Verda OKSweden444608Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kerstin PalmKjula IFSweden450851Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Katariina PeltolaMS ParmaFinland1491947Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Karin PerssonOK TyringeSweden8002338Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Helvi PetaysPihkaniskatFinland2058080Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Valentina PiskarevaMoscow Compass MPEIRussian Federation2300080Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Mara PlaudeDR KrastsLatvia245778Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Paulette PoguScapa NANCY OrientationFrance2008707Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lotta RabergOK TyrSweden242492Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kateryna RadzivilRus veteranRussian Federation896982Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ann Marie Rees AnderssonEnebybergs IFSweden895434Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Marta RingheimVoss ILNorway219769Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Reet RohiOK OkasEstonia305013Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Natalia RomanovaAzimutRussian Federation2041749Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Elisabeth RosenGoteborg Majorna OKSweden1947412Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Miriam RosenSROCGreat Britain8640466Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lyubov RyasnaNo club membershipUkraineSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eliisa RyynanenPihkaniskatFinland333211Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anneli SaneHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland7210254Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anu SaueHiiumaa OKEstonia2007531Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Leena SavonenHameenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland251156Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Valentina SchleeOLV SteinbergGermany336079Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eila SeppalaYlistaron KilpaVeljetFinland338647Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tatiana ShevchenkoAzimutRussian Federation1301597Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Inger Johanne SimensenOS ILNorwaySprint qualification, Forest qualification
Vera T SjolieNordre Follo OrienteringNorway2120799Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Marianne SoderbergIFK Lidingo SOKSweden15104Forest qualification
Asa StahlHjarnarps OLSweden7500209Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ingjerd S SteneAsker SkiklubbNorway1000508Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
RUDIte STERnaSiguldaLatvia8004326Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Joanna StewartAucklandNew Zealand8650465Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anne StoorKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland8112342Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Marja SuomalainenLeppavaaran SisuFinland1410529Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Marta SzuromiTabaniSpaHungary45411Sprint qualification
Eva TaraldrudIndre Ostfold OKNorway9800000Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kjersti ThoStabaek IFNorway1304019Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jo ThornleyAirienteersGreat Britain1393020Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eija TikkaRaja Karjalan SuunnistajatFinland9201805Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anne Marie TimenesHadeland OLNorway338664Forest qualification
Birgit TisellIK SternSweden7714585Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kajsa ToftenHjobygdens OKSweden13684Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jana TomanovaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech Republic52055Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Helen TornrosTumba Malarhojden OKSweden18744Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eva TrangiusOK TyrSweden208897Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Marit Kamstrup TyldumRudsbygd ILNorway341329Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Nora UrsinBaerum Kommune BedriftslagNorway1304051Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Marit F VaagsnesNordre Follo OrienteringNorway334135Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Evi VainoOK IlvesEstonia2102143Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kaija VenalainenValkeakosken HakaFinland729966Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kristin ViganderFossum IFNorway341331Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Seija VigeliusSalon ViestiFinland9201546Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kari VikerhaugenOdal olNorway1009839Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
JUTA VIRKEPUUHarju OKEstonia305303Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gry Bruland VraaleIF SturlaNorway9434056Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kirsti VuorinenHameenlinnan TarmoFinland1414543Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Barbro WahlstromIstrums SKSweden25638Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Karin WalltinOstersunds OKSweden354934Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Renate WaserOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland7207905Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Monika WeberPost SV DresdenGermany2044Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ruth WydenkellerULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8653099Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Yvette ZauggULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8251249Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Zoya ZiminaRus veteranRussian Federation1006730Sprint qualification, Forest qualification

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport