International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters Orienteering Championships 2020

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2020
Organisers: ATU Kosice / Slovakia
Date: 7 August 2020 - 15 August 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

W60 (199)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Monika AmmannOLG St. Gallen/AppenzellSwitzerland8061159Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kane AnderssonIFK Mora OKSweden8262922Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Haider AnnaHSV RiedAustria8630860Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anita AntonssonOK LoftanSweden16803Forest qualification
Sviatlana AtamanovichTurlanBelarus7203864Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Katalin BalazsBaranya TeamHungary2082342Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eva BalcarovaOK 99 Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Alice BedwellSugar Loaf OKGreat Britain8667571Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jirina BehounovaOK 99 Hradec KraloveCzech Republic8648580Forest qualification
Grete BerntsenMaaren OKNorway8719078Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eniko BertalanCS TranSilvaNorway889143Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Christina BirathStenungsunds OKSweden8922019Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tetyana BozhkoO ClubUkraine1000412Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Hilda BremovaExpres Czech TeamCzech Republic8116772Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ruth BrodmannULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8642199Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Judy BurgeLakeland Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8191157Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Velga BusaMona OKLatvia8177770Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Susanne ChristiansenFarum OKDenmark1401489Sprint qualification
Natalia CiobanuCS Run KompassMoldova, Republic of1000352Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jill CochraneSROCGreat Britain8090257Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Natalia CretuCS FAURIMoldova, Republic of2101087Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Edit DanielNo club membershipHungary8580818Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Olga DanilchenkovaMoscowRussian Federation8261354Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Petya DimitrovaBrown TeamBulgaria2073613Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Valentina DmitrievaBSE NovgorodRussian Federation2107645Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Zuzana DokoupilovaVSK Mendelu BrnoCzech Republic8648559Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Erzsebet DomotorSFCHungary45435Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Liubov DutsevaKovrovRussian Federation2024992Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Carol EdwardsBorder LinersGreat Britain8222822Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Barbara Egger KellerULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8641372Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Nataliya ElaginaKovrovRussian Federation2070321Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jacqueline EmbreyDeeside Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8170958Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
EvaLena EricsonSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSweden7027088Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Libuse FantovaVSTJ Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic8516255Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Maria FekiacovaSK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia53793Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Nermin FenmenANKARA GSMGreat Britain8021156Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Viktoriia FershalovaRus veteranRussian Federation8680096Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Birgitte Birck FrederiksenAlleroed OKDenmark8626197Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustralia8643993Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Daniela GuglielmettiGOLD SavosaSwitzerland8099999Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Marit GustafssonEds SKSweden9581029Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Virginija GvildieneMedeina OKLithuania8651332Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jana HajovaSKOB ZlinCzech RepublicSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kristina HammarfalkValadalens SportsclubSweden8198290Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Hana HancovaOOS TJ Spartak VrchlabiCzech Republic8980Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tarja HanttuRasti NokiaFinlandForest qualification
Mona Bugge HaugOL Vallset Stange Norway980340Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Marie HeinrupTullinge SKSweden409438Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ann Catherine HenrikssonPargas IFFinland1006593Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lise HoertvedtKongsberg OLNorway334012Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Milada HolinkovaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic8648621Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eva HuskovaSK LOB Nova PakaCzech RepublicSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tatiana IgnatyevaRostov IgnatyevRussian Federation1008085Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Olga JakovlevaRSK JohvikasEstonia1406430Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Csaszar JanosneGocsej Orienteering ClubHungary2022168Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Iva JanskaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech Republic219280Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Dagmar JelinkovaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic7209285Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gabriella JenovariHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuletHungary8383380Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ellen Kuehn JensenBallerup OKDenmark202087Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lene JensenHSOKDenmark308177Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Palmira JoaoSaca Trilhos AnadiaPortugal1304249Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Reet JohansonOK Polva KobrasEstonia8719015Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Fiona JohnstonRoxburgh ReiversGreat Britain8628553Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eva KadavaOK ChrastavaCzech Republic8171Forest qualification
Kristiina KairamoHiidenkiertajatFinlandSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Maija KakelaPuolangan RyhtiFinland2056097Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Arja KallioRiihimaen SuunnistajatFinland8719075Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Paivi KarjalainenPieksamaen VeikotFinland1421501Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Katalin KarmanHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuletHungary8121258Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Maya KarovicKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia1400941Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Karen Marie KayserFana ILNorwaySprint qualification, Forest qualification
Marina KazakovaMoscow Compass MPEIRussian Federation1417926Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ingrid KensbyOK TyrSweden9600221Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Maija KerkolaHameenlinnan TarmoFinland580225Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tatiana KinyaevaMoscow Compass MPEIRussian Federation1633555Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Nadezhda KlopovskaiaStandartBelarus8000139Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Irina KoloskovaRamenskoyeRussian Federation1007922Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Iryna KonanStandartBelarus8000137Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anne KoppelSakuEstonia2088114Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Aino KoserIlves OKEstonia222148Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Zdenka KralovaSK Severka SumperkCzech Republic1406132Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jette Dina KreibergOK RoskildeDenmark8130457Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Malgorzata KrochmalKU AZS WAT WarszawaPoland8280359Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ada KucharovaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoCzech Republic8654911Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gulsina KucherenkoLytkarinoRussian Federation8269016Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Angelina KulevaAngyOLGermany8101105Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Milada KunstlerovaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic52445Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Maire KureOK KapeEstonia8000459Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Violeta KutkieneMedeina OKLithuania2099567Forest qualification
Miroslava KynclovaOK JilemniceCzech Republic9089Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gun Viol LangOK RASEBORG Finland1101259Forest qualification
Veronika LangeUSC MagdeburgGermany8241158Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gunilla LarssonBredareds IFSweden1570415Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lena LarssonSala OKSweden8303057Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Saija LaurilaKangasala SKFinland7201260Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Diane LeakeySouth London OrienteersGreat Britain8150853Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Alena LebiadzevaBSUBelarus9719059Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Leena LeesmentSRDEstonia8029700Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gabriela LehmannKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany8003552Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Irina LomovaRus veteranRussian Federation238365Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pia LuovulaSuosmeren SalpaFinlandSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Olga LuskovaOK ChrastavaCzech Republic8170Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Bente MadsenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark8250259Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Erja MakinenKangasala SKFinland7201256Forest qualification
Marie MalmbergKvarnsvedens GoIF OKSweden8195701Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Merike MandsooOK TONEstonia8009338Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kissne Kis MariaJMD JaszapatiHungary45163Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pascale MartinRaid Orientation ParisFrance8196000Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eva MezoBaranya TeamHungary1396256Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Natalia MikhoninaRus veteranRussian Federation1007008Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pat MoodyDeeside Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8220712Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Marina MovkoKaliningradRussian Federation8652960Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Hisako MurakoshiJapanJapan1310916Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kaija MuukkonenJoutsenon KullervoFinland1010166Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Regina NeukomULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8200519Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Dorina NimigeanNew England Orienteering ClubUnited States408816Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Liisa NordbergHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Marianne NymanTjallmo Godegards OKSweden1960070Forest qualification
Kerstin OhlssonHaninge SOKSweden8238991Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anna OlbrychtNo club membershipPoland412377Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Mona OrdqvistKils OKSweden8719032Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anita PalmerUlricehamns OKSweden7560703Sprint qualification
Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SKFinland8111624Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anne Pelto HuikkoHiisirastiFinland8025011Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Carola PengerPargas IFFinland1006560Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kaisu PiirtoJamsan Retki VeikotFinland8657309Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tetiana PivenNo club membershipUkraineSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Darina PolackovaKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia1407865Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ulle PoldojaIlves OKEstonia8334122Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Siiri PoopuuJOKAEstonia2014920Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Vladimira PotesilovaVSK Mendelu BrnoCzech Republic53238Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Annabel PringCornwall Orienteering ClubGreat Britain9100556Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Vitalija PtasekieneDevyni LabirintaiLithuania8667576Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Merja PuromiesEspoon SuuntaFinland8660049Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Paeivi RaatikainenRasti E4Finland7309Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Terhi RajamakiKangasala SKFinland7206522Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ulle RaudseppRSK JohvikasEstonia8100044Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Wenche RekkedalBodo og omegn IF OrienteringNorway1421711Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gea RennelHarju OKEstonia1007292Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tiina RilloOtepaa SKEstonia8664199Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Maggie RoachSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain8160257Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Marie RobertsManchester and District Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8657508Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Christine RobinsonLakeland Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8632891Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ilme RoosiOK OrvandEstonia2014901Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Alena RoseckaUNITOP ZdarCzech Republic8655485Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Olena RudakovaOC MASTERUkraine1300217Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lena RunessonOK VivillSweden9590412Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tuula SaniHollolan Urheilijat 46Finland8670551Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Alison SaundersLondon Orienteering KlubbGreat Britain8061059Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lidia ShorokhovaMoscowRussian Federation8652415Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Zdenka SilerovaSokol Kostelec nClCzech Republic2023962Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Rima SimoliunieneOK DainavaLithuania501193Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lena SjostromUmea OKSweden7601382Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Runa SkyttersaeterHeming OrienteringNorway9121160Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eva SladkovaSokol TehovCzech Republic8663158Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tetiana SolomichevaOK Odessa TeamUkraine1300726Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Charlie Somers CocksSugar Loaf OKGreat Britain8012595Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anne SorumIndre Ostfold OKNorway7202678Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Annika StaafForsa OKSweden47126Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Nadezhda StarostinaARINARussian Federation1400110Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Elisabeth SteinlechnerOC FuerstenfeldAustria7771177Forest qualification
Galina SuchilovaLytkarinoRussian Federation2040735Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Varyhina SvetlanaStandartBelarus259965Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Yakubovich SvetlanaStandartBelarus2091588Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Agnes TakacsSzegedi Vasutas SEHungary1396146Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
TIINA TALISOOHarju OKEstonia9101170Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anita TalltjarnOK TorSweden8111626Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anki Teike AnderssonForsa OKSweden8719106Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kristina TellqvistIK DranSweden8005479Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Hutsalenko TetianaO ClubUkraine1300828Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Marje TobrelutsOK Polva KobrasEstonia1412039Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Merja ToivonenEpilan EsaFinland7201239Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Antonina TumakMIDIZUkraine1006026Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Zaiga UdreBBLatvia981924Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Suvi Paivikki UusitaloIta Hameen RastiFinland895504Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Saima VaertonOK Polva KobrasEstonia8636859Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Alena VaitsekhovichStandartBelarus1401609Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Beata VavrovaTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia8226342Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Svetlana VedernikovaOrien DriveRussian FederationSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Olga VedinaErmakRussian Federation8005001Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Terhi VesanenKangasala SKFinlandForest qualification
MARJE VIIRMANNHarju OKEstonia8662103Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Heli ViksOK VoruEstonia1008489Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Danute VilkelieneOK LevuoLithuania8111603Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kai VoolaineOK TONEstonia7208306Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Olga VorobiovaTirasOrientMoldova, Republic of1005134Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jannike WahlbergOK KareSweden8181257Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ann Warma LaasOK SkogshjortarnaSweden1958103Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Margrit WidmerOLG OberwilSwitzerland8639458Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eva WildmarkFK BokenSweden304871Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersAustralia8140956Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jolanta WysockaUKS Kometa GliwicePoland886619Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Liudmila YanshynaTurlanBelarus1401610Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tatiana YaroslavtsevaRamenskoyeRussian Federation929213Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Olga YurchenkoRamenskoyeRussian Federation238194Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Liudmila YurmanovaRamenskoyeRussian Federation1301453Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Irina ZachuniaevaRus veteranRussian Federation1005468Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Nataliia ZaliesovaO ClubUkraine1000035Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Marketa ZelenaSK Praga PrahaCzech Republic2080958Forest qualification

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021