International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters Orienteering Championships 2020

Event informationEnterShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2020
Organisers: ATU Kosice / Slovakia
Date: 7 August 2020 - 15 August 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

M70 (296)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elling AakreAndebu ILNorway1004393Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Seppo AarnioRasti PiikkioFinland8201996Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Mans AkerblomGIFFinland8188999Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gheorghe AlbiciCS Mentor SilvaRomania2074629Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Constantin AlexandrescuOK SILVA CAMPINARomania7205701Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Yngve AlfvenIK WilskeSweden8005484Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Martti AlilonttinenMS ParmaFinland404040Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Uldis AlksnisJekaba AgenturaLatvia8636840Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Atle AlvheimFana ILNorway8004327Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Aymonn AnderssonKarlskrona SOKSweden16668Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eje AnderssonBodens BK OSSweden8470421Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kovacs AndrasNo club membershipHungary222987Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
srBogdanovits AndrasNo club membershipHungary9595015Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jan AsbergHaverodals SKSweden501114Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Bernt AstromVasteras SOKSweden8719086Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Vaino AulRSK JohvikasEstonia1410832Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Hans AurellGavle OKSweden8004803Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jean Paul BailleulBROSFranceSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Hans R BakkenEiker olNorway8719010Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Laszlo BalazsyBaranya TeamHungary1396194Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lennart BarkestamIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden8269190Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ross BarrGaringal OrienteersNew Zealand8660005Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Hubert BastinFRSO BelgiumBelgium49081Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Andrew BellBorder LinersGreat Britain8204321Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Asgeir BellStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway8012292Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lars Gunnar BengtssonStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden354816Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Paul Martin BergRudsbygd ILNorway8130148Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Hasse BergstromTyrving ILNorway324218Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Leif Magne BillingsoeEidskog OLNorway234542Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Poul BobachAalborg OKDenmark8201986Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Yury BolshakovNEVISRussian Federation308946Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Zoltan BorosHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuletHungary8280648Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Mykola BozhkoO ClubUkraine9200170Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tom BrantheimOstersunds OKSweden351272Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Janne BrunstedtOK RoskildeDenmark8230548Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kurt BuchwalderULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8260949Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jaromir BurianekOK Sparta PrahaCzech Republic8028840Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jan G BuvikKorgen ILNorway2029708Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Bengt CarlssonSkattkarrs SOKSweden262868Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Leif CarlssonSkarpnacks OLSweden1111478Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ales ChmelikVSK Mendelu BrnoCzech Republic2085633Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ole ChristiansenFarum OKDenmark8180700Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anders ClaessonIFK Mora OKSweden9460201Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Vladimir DokoupilVSK Mendelu BrnoCzech Republic8656614Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tage EbbensgaardKoege OKDenmark344972Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Leif Magne EggestadBodo og omegn IF OrienteringNorway246685Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gunnar EhnTullinge SKSweden990647Forest qualification
Goran EklundTrosabygdens OKSwedenSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Harry EnbergVasterbergslagens OLSweden8670446Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Bernt ErikssonOK SodertornSweden9461227Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kjell ErikssonOK DjerfSweden1501011Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Osten ErikssonAvesta OKSweden444190Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jon FaerdenNordre Follo OrienteringNorway334017Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kardos FerencOSCHungary45420Sprint qualification
Halvor FlatbergNidaroest OKNorway334158Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Stephen FlickBennelong Northside OrienteersAustralia8664300Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Istvan FluckBaranya TeamHungary1396250Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Roar FlydalIL BUL TromsoeNorway1947320Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jorgen FranssonEmmaboda Verda OKSweden8470220Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Weine FredrikssonKFUM OrebroSweden1947081Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Bretislaav FujaanKOB KladnoCzech Republic49645Sprint qualification
Ludwig GenderjahnPost SV DresdenGermany2061249Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Christer GillenasKristinehamns OKSweden28936Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Mike GodfreeDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8030249Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Rafael GordonOK WestEstonia1396774Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Viacheslav GorelovRus veteranRussian Federation1007923Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Peter GorvettCADOCGreat Britain8110747Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Olle GranathSurahammars SOKSweden306696Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lars GranefeltOK TyrSweden36026Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
ClaesGoran GreenFrosta OKSweden1066066Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Heiri GremingerULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8640968Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Thomas GustafssonTjalve IFSweden7755605Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ake GustavssonOK AlgenSweden8405079Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Rolf HagmanNordre Follo OrienteringNorway42595Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Nils Arne HakanssonStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden8090550Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ingvar HalldinOK TyloskogSweden264869Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Andre HallouardASOP ErsteinFrance8030830Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Bohuslav HamacekTJ Lokomotiva BerounCzech RepublicSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Rein HansteinOK OkasEstonia1398304Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ueli HauswirthULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8641418Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gunnar HedbergAre OKSweden2131945Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kari HeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland2000259Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jorma HelinRasti JyryFinland2073771Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Simo HelkkulaPitajanmaen TarmoFinland8201996Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pentti HiirijokiSuunta SepotFinland1400310Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Heikki HilloValkeakosken HakaFinland1418874Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ronny HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OKSweden8471101Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jimmy HoenBallerup OKDenmark2086036Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Miroslav HoracekSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic2080998Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Reino HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland7208156Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Volodymyr HrehulOK PobedaUkraineSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anders HurtigKvarnsvedens GoIF OKSweden8334894Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ole HusenFarum OKDenmark8111616Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jorma HyyrylainenNavi senjorFinland7200546Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Laszlo id BlumSzegedi Bokorugro Tajfuto SEHungarySprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ricardas IzokaitisOK DainavaLithuania8000780Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Raimo JalonenMS ParmaFinland246705Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Konrad JanowskiKS Spojnia WarszawaPoland9080017Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jan Olav JellestadBergens TFNorway1004005Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jaroslav JirasekHana OrienteeringCzech Republic7890Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kay JoergensenPorsgrunn OLNorway8101005Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kent JogelandIK YmerSweden347460Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Stig JohanssonHelsingborgs SOKSweden8490529Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Keld JohnsenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark8201150Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jouko JokinenKiskon KiskojatFinland8201955Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kytoejoki JuhaniRasti JyryFinland338710Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Mauri JunnolaJamsan Retki VeikotFinland1396310Forest qualification
Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantahtiFinland8201946Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Zdenek KadavyOK ChrastavaCzech Republic8155Forest qualification
Mats KagesonGoteborg Majorna OKSweden14553Forest qualification
Mati KallemetsOK OkasEstonia1008440Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Knut G KarlsenHeming OrienteringNorway1868224Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Karl Goran KarlssonHylte OKSweden29212Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Yngve KarlssonIFK Mora OKSweden2075305Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Petr KarmazinSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic8004352Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Rolf KarsetSteinkjer OKNorway2123841Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lasse KatajaSuomusjarven SisuFinland1413765Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eero KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan VeikotFinland8090449Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Saulius KavaliauskasOK DainavaLithuania501190Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Vladimir KazakovMoscow Compass MPEIRussian Federation1417862Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ivan KazantsevNOVMERIDIANRussian Federation9201388Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Nikolai KazarinovRus veteranRussian Federation238155Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kauko KeranenUrjalan UrheilijatFinland1304196Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pekka KerkolaHameenlinnan TarmoFinland501118Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ilmar KirjanenTA OKEstonia8411000Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ulf KjellinOK HedstrommenSweden8004902Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jon Arne KlemetsauneOL TrollelgNorway2021861Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Mats KlingvallUmea OKSweden9470902Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Zdenek KocSK Gordic KacerovCzech Republic8200018Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ladislav KocbachBergens TFNorway351353Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Erkki KoivukangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland2041807Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jouko KoivulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland8004311Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Arne KolkRSK JohvikasEstonia305247Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Peep KoppelKooperaatorEstonia1405601Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Viktor KovalchukStandartBelarus2000535Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Mykola KozakNo club membershipUkraineSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksandr KozmovEverest Russia LORussian Federation8719005Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jan KristoffersenBallerup OKDenmark8633623Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Sverre KristoffersenVerdal OKNorway225416Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pavel KrizUNITOP ZdarCzech Republic8659407Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anders KumlinIK YmerSweden8003229Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Seppo KuokkanenPihkaniskatFinland7207733Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Harri KuosaLoimaan JankkoFinland8670344Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Rimvydas KutkaMedeina OKLithuania2099564Forest qualification
Heikki KyyronenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland2800469Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeraFinland1415677Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ossi LakkalaKuopion SuunnistajatFinland1403180Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jacenty LapanowskiKU AZS WAT WarszawaPoland8672019Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Bengt Erik LarssonKjula IFSweden450164Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Goran LarssonSala OKSweden8636984Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Sven Olof LarssonEmmaboda Verda OKSweden9025593Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Heikki LassilaPitajanmaen TarmoFinlandSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Teuvo LehtinenSOC AsikkalaFinland8657303Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1390182Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Knut LillealternFreidigNorway1009692Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ilmars LimbensSiguldaLatvia8077771Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kennet LindblomVaxjo OKSweden27174Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Johannes LindgrenVarend GNSweden10303Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Robert LocusseTOUT AZIMUT FAMECKFrance9041950Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Bernt LofkvistBjursas OKSweden1411862Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Veikko LoukonenPiikkion KehitysFinland1304202Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Inge LowegrenKatrineholms OKSweden1491117Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Erik LundOL TrollelgNorway7211258Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Karel LuskOK ChrastavaCzech Republic8160Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Helge LyeTyrving ILNorway351229Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ingemar MagnussonBoxholm Mjolby OLSweden425069Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Harri MakelaSuunta SepotFinland9102702Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Knut MalmoRingsaker OKNorway1304036Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Simo MannervesiRasti LukkoFinland342672Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Sergei MarkelovRus veteranRussian Federation1001576Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pertti MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9210346Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
David MaySouth London OrienteersGreat Britain7992607Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Janusz MichalekKOS MODRZEW SKWIERZYNAPoland8202030Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kristian MidthjellVerdal OKNorway334171Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anders MillingerVasteras SOKSweden8011577Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Evgenii MitrofanovRus veteranRussian Federation2106459Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gabor MolnarHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuletHungary8044135Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Aarne MorskyLahden Tyovaen HiihtajatFinland1304201Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Toomas NaelapaaHarju OKEstonia305295Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Martin NaufHedrum OLNorway2077283Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kalle NelkSK Saue TammedEstonia8000220Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Henadzi NiakhaiStandartBelarus2000290Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pauli NieminenHyvinkaan RastiFinland7208196Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pertti NieminenRajamaen RykmenttiFinland8180020Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jan NilssonFK SnapphanarnaSweden8461219Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Owe NilssonStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden9102854Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Roland NilssonSOK ViljanSweden8000667Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Stano NosalHana OrienteeringSlovakia8805Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Karel NovakSK LOB Nova PakaCzech Republic2060215Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Milos NovakOK Sparta PrahaCzech Republic52299Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Stig NydahlStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden7460810Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jan Ove OeenStord OrienteringNorway1009811Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tor OestvangOS ILNorwaySprint qualification, Forest qualification
Antti OjalaTurengin SarastusFinland9102880Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Reijo OlliValkeakosken HakaFinlandSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Klaus OlsenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark8638413Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tommy OlssonKarlskrona SOKSweden16659Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Alexander OrlovNOVMERIDIANRussian Federation8982019Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jan Olav OrmbergFana ILNorway743800Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Christer OttossonOK P4Sweden7686783Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jan PahlstorpEmmaboda Verda OKSweden15708Forest qualification
Jarl Erik PalmKjula IFSweden450872Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Selwyn PalmerAucklandNew Zealand2132934Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jan Harald Helmich PedersenTIF VikingNorway1003369Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tapio PeippoJoutsenon KullervoFinland1393050Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Veikko PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFinland1633847Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Timo PeltolaMS ParmaFinland1941946Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Yury PerelyaevLytkarinoRussian Federation238560Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ake PerssonHjarnarps OLSweden7480502Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ingvar PerssonOK TyringeSweden262140Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tapio PerttulaKangasala SKFinland2058144Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Antonin PeskaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic416088Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jan ProchazkaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoCzech Republic8320135Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Raimo PusaOriveden PonnistusFinland1240549Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gunnar RabergOK TyrSweden260682Forest qualification
Matti RailimoSOC HeinolaFinland8012275Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Josef RancakOK JISKRA NOVY BORCzech Republic8719003Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Antti RantasaariPiikkion KehitysFinland8201953Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Leonid RaznitcynUral RUSRussian Federation8080180Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Milan RejmontOOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCzech Republic9777Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Per RekkedalBodo og omegn IF OrienteringNorway8474607Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Veijo RissanenHELSINGIN POLIISIVOIMAILIJATFinland1005585Forest qualification
Trevor RobertsManchester and District Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8680923Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Chris RostronManchester and District Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8220247Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kurt RothweilerULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8641999Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Vasyl RublevskyiNo club membershipUkraineSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Olavi RuuskanenEnebybergs IFSweden1538872Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Josef RychteckyOB Ceske BudejoviceCzech Republic7206533Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jorma RyynanenPihkaniskatFinland237331Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jouni SaarinenSalon ViestiFinland1003705Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Yoshiaki SakaiTeam ShirakabaJapan7203652Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Leif SalinOK TyrSweden260736Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFinland8087070Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Hannu SaloLahden Suunnistajat 37FinlandSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Christer SandhOK RoxenSweden8111609Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kjell SandstroemBodens BK OSSweden8069091Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kari SaneHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland8659179Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Toivo SaueHiiumaa OKEstonia895347Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Esko SavonenHameenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland251158Forest qualification
Leonid SeliakhinUral RUSRussian Federation8183333Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Vitalii SerdiukCenturionUkraineSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Bretislav SevcikTJ OpavaCzech Republic49301Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Milan SevcikOK ChrastavaCzech Republic8199Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Reinhard SiegertWATAustria46333Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Freddy SillienFRSO BelgiumBelgium8290147Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Steinar SimensenOS ILNorwaySprint qualification, Forest qualification
Paul SkjakerHadeland OLNorway1908065Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Paal Ole SkybergNidaroest OKNorway8111633Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Teuvo SlantIPRFinlandSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Radim SmetanaOK ChrastavaCzech Republic8153Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Michael SmithardDeeside Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8657509Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Michel SolOPA MontignyFrance2000210Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Bengt StahlHjarnarps OLSweden7471006Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ole Kristian SteinbekkenOdal olNorway8719053Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Oyvind SteneAsker SkiklubbNorway1000514Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Alistair StewartAucklandNew Zealand8201938Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Hans Christian StribOK GormDenmark8111112Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lars StrinnholmValadalens SportsclubSweden8165900Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kenth SundgrenSkaneslattens OLSweden8100081Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Inge SundstromNykopings OKSweden205056Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Hansjoerg SuterCA RoseSwitzerland8031946Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Zdenek SvecKOB KladnoCzech Republic8806Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Levente SzucsHidegkuti SpartacusHungary45176Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFinland8082000Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Unto TanttuKeravan UrheilijatFinland2000299
Tiit TatterOK TONEstonia8719050Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eric TenlandStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden947815Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tony ThornleyGreat BritainGreat Britain8657386Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Mircea TicleanuOK SILVA CAMPINARomaniaSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kalju ToomasJOKAEstonia1415614Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Markku TormaKannuksen UraFinland1411438Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
John TripaxOK RoskildeDenmark8016644Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Markus TroxlerULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8168898Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeraFinland886970Forest qualification
Ingmar TykessonRavetofta OKSweden18979Forest qualification
Jiri UrvalekSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic1602616Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ylo VainuraSK Saue TammedEstonia681664Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Heldur ValjamaeOK OrvandEstonia418132Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Vladimir VasilyevLytkarinoRussian Federation238596Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Viktor VavrvaTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia307365Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Nils Olav VennevikFreidigNorway8111650Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Istvan VinczeMEAFCHungary211524Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Juhani VirtanenLounais Hameen RastiFinland232469Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Vladimir VorobiovTirasOrientMoldova, Republic of1300226Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ossi VuorinenHameenlinnan TarmoFinland1414544Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tommy WaahlinVasteras SOKSweden8480115Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tom WahlgrenSarpsborg OLNorway8001946Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eric WainwrightRed RoosAustralia8655391Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lars Aake WallOK TisarenSweden8491220Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Risto WessmanHiidenkiertajatFinland1405518Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kjell WintherOppsal OrienteringNorway1400708Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Henryk WozniakUMKS Orkan OstrodaPoland2114920Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Hiroshi YamamotoES Kanto Club Japan7203622Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Hannes ZauggULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8150149Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Vlada ZelenySK Praga PrahaCzech Republic8663188Forest qualification
Zdenek ZlesakOK JilemniceCzech Republic9066Sprint qualification, Forest qualification

Advertisements

Eventor World