International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters Orienteering Championships 2020

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2020
Organisers: ATU Kosice / Slovakia
Date: 7 August 2020 - 15 August 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

M60 (249)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ulrich AeschlimannULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8638588Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jaan AineloOK IlvesEstonia1475595Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Frantisek AlbertHana OrienteeringCzech Republic52531Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Vazhnik AliaksandrStandartBelarus1404498Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Yury AliakseyeuOC BNTUBelarus250540Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Paul AlleScapa NANCY OrientationFrance8002080Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Augusto AlmeidaPortugalPortugal1957205Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Mario AmmannOLG St. Gallen/AppenzellSwitzerland8120856Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gabor AngsterBaranya TeamHungary2056185Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFinland8025001Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Evgeni AstafievMysl MoscowRussian Federation9200438Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Algimantas BakutisRudamina OKLithuania1417438Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ales BalcarOK 99 Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Antonio BastosCOC Clube de Orientacao do CentroPortugal308447Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pavel BehounOK 99 Hradec KraloveCzech Republic8660393Forest qualification
Zdenek BlablaExpres Czech TeamCzech Republic8660458Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Arto BlomdahlIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden890706Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jeff BrodskyTucson Orienteering ClubUnited States417107Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pranas BruzgaOK TakasLithuania8651260Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Armin BrynerULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8201050Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Sandy BurgonSugar Loaf OKGreat Britain8004314Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Leif BylarsForsa OKSweden570826Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Stefan CarlssonAlfta Osa OKSweden8719057Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Juris CebulisMona OKLatvia8719011Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Sergei CherkesovNOVMERIDIANRussian Federation1633316Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Mikhail ChernyySPARTA MOSKVARussian Federation8666201Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ronan Cleary3RocIreland8190660Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Escada da CostaCOALAPortugal8020956Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Petru CretuCS FAURIMoldova, Republic of1304072Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Charles DanielSugar Loaf OKGreat Britain1409716Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pavel DikosOK JISKRA NOVY BORCzech Republic8160176Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ilija DimitrijevicOK DIFSerbia9599997Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ian DitchfieldMole ValleyGreat Britain8220856Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
John EmbreyDeeside Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8150558Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Thomas EricsonAlfta Osa OKSweden8719082Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Helge Edvard EriksenByasen ILNorwayForest qualification
Erik ErikssonIFK Mora OKSweden205085Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Miroslav FantaVSTJ Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic8414109Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gilson FariaCORDFBrazil8812019Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jozef FekiacSK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia2042534Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Puskas FerencHidegkuti SpartacusHungary211772Forest qualification
Jose Fernandes.COM Portugal8061479Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Juan Ferra CasadoLorca OSpain8661775Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pontus FritzellGudhems IFSweden1112451Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gintaras GavenasRudamina OKLithuania8664292Forest qualification
Jiri GawelExpres Czech TeamCzech Republic8666873Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lars GerhardssonAttunda OKSweden8011327Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Frederic GibiatLUBOFrance601004Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anders GjermoAsker SkiklubbNorwaySprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jan GrannArboga OKSweden571010Forest qualification
Costan GrigorNo club membershipRomaniaSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Baranov GuennagiPraleskaBelarus7140070Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Sten GustafssonEds SKSweden8260757Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Laszlo GyoriSalgotarjani Dornyay SEHungary411919Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Bohumil HajSKOB ZlinCzech Republic7210888Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pavel HancOOS TJ Spartak VrchlabiCzech Republic8996Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Henrik HansenLyngby OKDenmark8016656Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Svein Harald HansenOK SilsandNorway1009827Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jan HanssonStenungsunds OKSweden8932019Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Goran HedmanValbo AIFSweden2095207Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anne HeikoopHOC93Netherlands1301730Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kari HeinonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland8201908Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Rolf HelanderOulaisten HuimaFinland1201049Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Mats HellstadiusSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSweden8101212Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Petr HenychSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic515132Forest qualification
Karol HierwegKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia8200882Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Andreas HjertsonOK LinneSweden8001454Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Petr HnykTJ Start NachodCzech Republic416261Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Dmytro HorelyyDmytro HorelyyUkraine1300247Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Zbigniew HornikLKOPoland9669689Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Timo HyppanenEtela Kymen SuunnistajatFinland2103939Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Igor IakavkinOC BNTUBelarus259953Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Egil Wickstrand IversenHeming OrienteringNorway1004196Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jaak JaagusSakuEstonia428179Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Zdenek JakobiOB HavirovCzech Republic1421900Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Esko JalantoKangasala SKFinland8111630Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Bengt Ake JanssonFrammestads IKSweden431231Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Albano JoaoSaca Trilhos AnadiaPortugal1111281Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Peter JoelssonAlems OKSweden408157Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lasse JohanssonEds SKSweden8019299Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ralph JohanssonStangenas AISSweden8196005Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gregers Helge JorgensenBallerup OKDenmark8635885Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lennart JosefssonRydboholms SKSweden7600928Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Rimas JovaisasOK DainavaLithuania8288882Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Varga JozsefGocsej Orienteering ClubHungary8090560Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kaljo JulgeOK KapeEstonia305260Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
JongKun JungForest Orienteering ClubKorea, Republic of9102557Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Maido KaljurHarju OKEstonia8047332Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pasi KarjalainenSK PohjantahtiFinlandSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkaan RastiFinland8061475Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Almiras KavaliauskasOK DainavaLithuania8651358Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pavol KebisKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakiaSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kalmer KeevendJOKAEstonia8201929Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Mats KensbyOK TyrSweden9600207Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Denes KernyiHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuletHungary8100257Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Emil KimmigTV OberkirchGermany8201057Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Markku KokkonenKajaanin KuohuFinlandSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Oldrich KolosOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic9899Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Zdenek KopeckyOK JihlavaCzech RepublicSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksandr KopelevichRus veteranRussian Federation895793Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jens KoplandModum OLNorway1421810Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksey KosolapovEkaterinburgRussian Federation8001200Forest qualification
Hannu KosonenOlavin RastiFinlandForest qualification
Evzen KostkaOrientacni Beh OpavaCzech Republic8004293Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jozsef KovacsEgri Spartacus SEHungary700005Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Zbynek KrejcikSKOB ZlinCzech Republic8071221Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Arne KristensenHerlufsholm OKDenmark8702019Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Torben KristensenHerlufsholm OKDenmark2049220Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Andrzej KrochmalKS Spojnia WarszawaPoland8040156Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Grzegorz KrochmalKU AZS WAT WarszawaPoland8080258Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Juri KuokkanenINUS LappeenrantaFinland895774Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tauno KureOK KapeEstonia8000357Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Juhani KurulaSK PohjantahtiFinland8656938Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Markku LahtiLeppavaaran SisuFinlandSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Markku LaineMantsalan UrheilijatFinland8670535Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Marian LancSKOB ZlinCzech Republic53897Forest qualification
Jan LangOK RASEBORG Finland1020257Forest qualification
Hrenko LaszloNo club membershipHungary8081959Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Bogdan LechUMKS Orkan OstrodaPoland8655943Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gyozo LenkeiHidegkuti SpartacusHungary45351Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Martti LeppaelaeHameenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland8719016Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kimmo LeppanenHirvensalon HeittoFinland8081010Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lars LindgrenOK ODMARDENSweden9590622Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Mats LindqvistSavedalens AIKSweden580101Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Juha LiukkonenHiidenkiertajatFinland8201980Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Leonid LukienkoMoscow Compass MPEIRussian Federation1410702Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Rolf LundHSOKDenmark887789Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Marcel LustenbergerULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8150484Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ladislav LuznyOB HavirovCzech Republic1426051Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Soeren MaarupStrangnas Malmby OLDenmark8191060Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Markku MakelaRastikarhutFinland8061447Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jouko MalinenRajamaen RykmenttiFinland8012270Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tapio MannilaRastikarhutFinland8112333Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ingemar ManssonRonneby OKSweden591016Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jiri MarecekHana OrienteeringCzech Republic8091212Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Oleksandr MarkovOlimpUkraine1300279Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Manuel MartinsCPArmadaPortugal1304153Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pedro MayolMurcia OSpain8307015Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eugenijus MiksysSilales SMLithuania8644493Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Josef MilotaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic8656692Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Olivier MinottiSwiss O ToursSwitzerland8300760Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pop MirceaCS Maratin Rivulus Dominarum Baia MareRomania8648833Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jean Francois MorlonTalant Sport OrientationFrance9001022Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Vladimir MuchlOB StrakoniceCzech Republic2133920Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Mihkel NahkurRSK JohvikasEstonia980555Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Rudolf NecasSKOB ZlinCzech Republic53320Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kari Veli NiemiHauhon SisuFinland7207154Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jorma NissilaKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland8201958Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Karl Johan NorenBoxholm Mjolby OLSweden7560726Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Magnus OrdqvistKils OKSweden259393Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Janos OrtmannBaranya TeamHungary222915Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Andrey OshmarinNOVMERIDIANRussian Federation8111606Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Sture OttesenIndre Ostfold OKNorway8719104Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Miroslav PalickaKOB CINGOV Spisska Nova VesSlovakia8667993Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ulf PalmerUlricehamns OKSweden8030756Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKFinland8111647Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pekka ParkkinenSK PohjantahtiFinlandSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ludek PavelekOrientacni Beh OpavaCzech Republic8811Forest qualification
Uldis PekussMona OKLatvia8001777Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lars PerssonHagaby GoIFSweden560601Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Vitalii PetrovUkraineUkraine1300333Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kenneth PetterssonJarfalla OKSweden2104217Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jaroslav PijakKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakiaForest qualification
Voicu PlaianCS TranSilvaNorway581120Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Philippe PoguNo club membershipFrance1007521Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lubomir PoklopSOB OlomoucCzech Republic52425Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gila PolteraQuack OKSwitzerland8090856Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Mati PreitofHarju OKEstonia505075Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Herwig ProskeOC FuerstenfeldAustria8055077Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ian ProsserAustraliaAustralia8391060Forest qualification
Miloslav PruchaOK JISKRA NOVY BORCzech Republic8640184Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Julius PtasekasDevyni LabirintaiLithuania8014400Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Marius PtasekasDevyni LabirintaiLithuania8651345Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ivars PucensMona OKLatvia8662077Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Eduard PukkonenHarju OKEstonia897421Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskatFinland8232861Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Andrew QuickfallSROCGreat Britain8667584Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Espen RaastadSkien OKNorway8045110Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ari RantanenKangasala SKFinland7201227Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jukka Pekka RantioHauhon SisuFinland1411436Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jess RasmussenViborg OKDenmark8664230Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
David RoachSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain8020556Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lars RonnolsTaby OKSweden570428Forest qualification
Jyrki RoutsiSuunnistusmatkatFinland8668950Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Volodymyr RudakovOC MASTERUkraine1300242Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lars RunessonOK VivillSweden582612Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Viktor RylovRus veteranRussian Federation333217Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Vaclav SamalOK24 PrahaCzech Republic436401Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
David SaundersLondon Orienteering KlubbGreat Britain8101059Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Mark SaundersSugar Loaf OKGreat Britain8662184Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Volodymyr SavytskyiNo club membershipUkraineSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Per SchancheAsker SkiklubbNorway8762019Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Hanspeter SchenkthurgorientaSwitzerland8654155Sprint qualification
Oleksandr ScherbynaNo club membershipUkraineSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Bruno ScherrHSV SpittalAustria8121117Forest qualification
Sergei SedovKentavr Kovrov Russian Federation8665960Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Murakoshi ShinShizuoka OLCJapanSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Andrii ShpillierDriadaUkraine1409416Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Valerii ShulgaO ClubUkraine335930Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Mykola SkuliarOlimpUkraine1300277Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Roman SladicSloveniaSlovenia442575Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Mike SnellOctavian DroobersGreat Britain8640489Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Oyvind SorlieHadeland OLNorway8201907Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jan SrajerTJ OpavaCzech Republic2112739Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Dag StenersenNidaroest OKNorwaySprint qualification, Forest qualification
Lennart StenssonHelsingborgs SOKSweden9600722Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Rostislav StipekSKOB ZlinCzech Republic428296Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Stefan StrazzarinoULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8651924Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Sulejman SuskicSK DMBSerbiaSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jan SveideFrolunda OLSweden7590715Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kurt SvenssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1561110Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Alexey SytnikTirasOrientMoldova, Republic of1411591Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Laszlo SzocsHidegkuti SpartacusHungary8080923Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tibor TelekSalgotarjani Dornyay SEHungary332836Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Antti TepsaLapin VeikotFinlandSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Anders ThomeeIFK Mora OKSweden450816Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jari ToivonenEpilan EsaFinland7201219Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Keith TonkinBorder LinersGreat Britain8141158Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Victor TrubkinO Club MoscowRussian Federation8631533Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ivan TumakMIDIZUkraine1006027Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jiri TupecOOB VamberkCzech Republic2126289Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Esko TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland8111655Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Aigars UdrisBBLatvia2021106Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tomas VaclavekSK SKI OB SternberkCzech Republic8655374Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFinland8009674Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Bart Van de MoortelOmegaBelgium8001502Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gerrit van de RietOLifantNetherlands8160756Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Peter VankoHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuletHungary45470Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Klaus VanttinenHiidenkiertajatFinland2066902Forest qualification
Arkadii VedinErmakRussian Federation8009991Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Simo VennelaRastivarsatFinlandForest qualification
Asko VesanenKangasala SKFinlandForest qualification
Kari VigeliusSalon ViestiFinland9201540Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Harri ViitasaloRiihimaen SuunnistajatFinland2025566Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kari VirtanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinland203399Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Milan VisnaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic8028829Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Rene VockULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8130160Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Sixten WestlundOK TyrSweden560312Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Claudia WetzsteinULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8010667Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Frank WiedenfeldSSV Planeta RadebeulGermany8606479Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Oleksandr ZaliesovO ClubUkraine1000034Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Robert ZdrahalHana OrienteeringCzech Republic8451957Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Richard ZeinerGundersenAker Brygge OrienteringNorway8191158Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jaroslav ZemanOK JihlavaCzech Republic52337Forest qualification
Andras ZempleniWithout clubHungary8519076Forest qualification
Ivanas ZiaziuliaOK SauleLithuania8650727Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Piotr ZielczynskiAtomyPoland332645Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Alexey ZuevNavicom GarminRussian Federation8643701Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Zdenek ZuzanekOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic8659401Forest qualification

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021