International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters Orienteering Championships 2020

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2020
Organisers: ATU Kosice / Slovakia
Date: 7 August 2020 - 15 August 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

M40 (101)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johan AhlbaeckFreidigNorwaySprint qualification, Forest qualification
Avar AndrasTatai Tomegsport es Tajfuto Honved SportegyesuletHungarySprint qualification, Forest qualification
Aidas BarkauskasOK AzuolasLithuania7777111Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Michal BartakOK BARTAKSONSlovakia8648579Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Juraj BencurTJ Slovan LuhacoviceCzech Republic8004329Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kimmo BergEspoon AkillesFinlandSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Laszlo BlumSilvanus SEHungaryForest qualification
Claus BobachAalborg OKDenmark8201909Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksei BorevichSaint PetersburgRussian Federation8456000Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Sergey BorovkovNovorossyiskRussian Federation8081888Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Michael BushkovChelyabinskRussian FederationSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Paul CiobanCS Dudu FlorestiRomania8649283Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Xavi ColomXinoxanoSpain8651390Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Zsolt CserpakMOM BudapestHungary1396141Forest qualification
Marian DavidikKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia8667959Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksei DemyanovBelgorodskaja oblRussian Federation1007602Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kiss DenesJMD JaszapatiHungary363486Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Peter DrapcsikDiosgyori Tajekozodasi Futo ClubHungarySprint qualification, Forest qualification
Alin DucaStars OrienteeringCanada8005366Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gabor ForraiHod Mentor Sport es Mupartolo EgyesuletHungary8117733Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Miklos ForraiHod Mentor Sport es Mupartolo EgyesuletHungary8266266Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Peter GloncakFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia8670774Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Karol GmurSlask WroclawPoland8007376Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pawel Golinowski10BKPanc SwietoszowPoland8648666Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Vytautas GrasysOK PerkunasLithuania8629915Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Zoltan GyimesiTipo Tajfuto es Kornyezetvedo EgyesuletHungary8448444Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Petr HancOOS TJ Spartak VrchlabiCzech Republic8226332Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Per HolmIFK Mora OKSweden8173778Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Michal HoracekSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic500290Forest qualification
Vaclav HosekOddil OB KotlarkaCzech Republic51786Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Peter IllesKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia307340Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Martin JandaKOB DobruskaCzech Republic8662322Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Michal JedlickaKOB KladnoCzech Republic8226368Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gergely KainMOM BudapestHungary7203258Forest qualification
Tomas KalenskySportcentrum JicinCzech Republic1Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Olli KaraTurun SuunnistajatFinland620686Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Igor KarpiukLutsk Orienteering FederationUkraine8103027Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tadas KazlauskasOK FORTUNALithuaniaSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tadas KireilisOK TakasLithuania8123721Forest qualification
Radim KlusacekOK JISKRA NOVY BORCzech Republic8028866Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jan KoblicOOB VamberkCzech Republic2032163Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jindrich KocmanOK JISKRA NOVY BORCzech Republic8479Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Kiyoshi KogureES Kanto Club Japan8011567Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jan KolinCzech RepublicCzech Republic8007701Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Blaz KolnerOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia7210500Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ville KoponenLynxFinland9201547Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Stanislav KoutnyOK JISKRA NOVY BORCzech Republic8482Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Pavel KraskoKamvol SKBelarus8660070Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jan KucerkaKOB LitvinovCzech Republic1418761Sprint qualification
Jozsef KuszalikCS TranSilvaRomania2075017Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Veli Pekka KuuttiEspoon AkillesFinland8004320Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Miroslav LagoSK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksandr LarichevRus veteranRussian Federation8663337Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Edward LarssonIFK Mora OKSweden9771023Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Robert LarssonIFK Lidingo SOKSweden9781101Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jussi LassilaNo club membershipFinlandSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tomas LestinskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic2027232Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksandr LopatinAraliaRussian Federation8652393Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Istvan MolnarSalgotarjani Dornyay SEHungary8197710Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Zoltan MolnarVESZPREMI HONVED SEHungary8181815Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Javier MontielUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTESpain8637635Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Oleksandr MurzinOLC SiriusUkraine502269Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Petteri MuukkonenOK TrianFinland8444433Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Viktor NagyKAL SEHungary8455018Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Erik OehlundUlricehamns OKSweden8365563Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jaroslav OgurcakKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia406906Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Sergey PapazovYaroslavlRussian Federation8061078Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Miroslav PatkaOK JISKRA NOVY BORCzech Republic8304110Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Michal PavelekKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia307293Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Dmytro PetrochukLutsk Orienteering FederationUkraine8011599Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jan ProsekOK JISKRA NOVY BORCzech Republic8409Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Glen RichardsonNorfolk Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8657504Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jiri SafekSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic8000013Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Javier Serrano MolineroEscondite Nature Sport MSpain8070777Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksandr SimanovTeam Spirit KirishiRussian Federation8643040Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Michal SlavikOK ChrastavaCzech Republic1444010Forest qualification
Serhii SobchukNo club membershipUkraineSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Benoit SolAS IGNFrance8094480Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Dmitry SomovBlack Sea OKRussian Federation8111643Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Marian SpisiakKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia8516751Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Milan SrutaOK JISKRA NOVY BORCzech Republic8522Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Matti StoorKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland7207962Sprint qualification
Szabolcs SzikszaiSalgotarjani Dornyay SEHungary8645178Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Andras SzollosSalgotarjani Dornyay SEHungary443151Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Gabor SzorenyiDiosgyori Tajekozodasi Futo ClubHungarySprint qualification, Forest qualification
Juha TainiJamsan Retki VeikotFinland8719069Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Krisztian TakacsBalatonfuredi Sport ClubHungary8648827Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Fedelin TiborHUFEZEHungary8088898Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Valdas Tilunas3RocLithuania8638594Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tomasz TkaczukUKS Azymut PabianicePoland8160579Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Petr TomasekSK SKI OB SternberkCzech Republic52462Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Tomas TomasekSK SKI OB SternberkCzech Republic2108900Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Oleksandr TsyhanovNo club membershipUkraine1300174Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jan VaclavekOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic2025376Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
David Veleda DiazCOCatalunyaSpain8027878Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Jordi ViladesXinoxanoSpain8657360Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Sergii VoitsekhovskyiNo club membershipUkraineSprint qualification, Forest qualification
Oleksandr VolkovOlimpUkraine1007050Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Dima VorobyovKamvol SKBelarus8660060Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ivan YakhinUral RUSRussian Federation8644888Sprint qualification, Forest qualification
Ondrej ZlesakOK JilemniceCzech Republic9067Sprint qualification, Forest qualification

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport