International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

4184 competitors entered in total.

M35 (97)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Felix AlnervikHelsingborgs SOKSweden8109300Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
David AndreGoteborg Majorna OKSweden1981614Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Zhukov AndreiYaroslavlRussian Federation9543454Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vaclav BaduraTJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCzech Republic7200904Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Siegfried BakelantshamokBelgium8117400Sprint Qualification
Lars BenestadIK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorwaySprint Qualification
Gabriel BengtssonStigmannen Karlshamns OKSwedenSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergey BorovkovNovorossyiskRussian Federation1395099Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Simon BranfordWimborne OrienteersGreat Britain510101Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders ByrdalViborg OKDenmarkSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mathieu ChalopinCS PertuisFrance831119Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kwok Wai ChoyHong Kong Orienteering ClubHong Kong1815848Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Agnius CiapasOK ArboroLithuania8151105Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Grant ClarkeBritish Army OCGreat Britain2097455Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dan CoxBritish Army OCGreat Britain2097450Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mauro De NadaiOrienteering TarzoItaly9887799Forest qualification
Petar DelicOK MaksimirCroatia535353Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anatolii DunaevGymnasion OffenbachGermany8302070Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rasmus EjlersenOK SydDenmark7003430Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFinland9830928Forest qualification
Ville ForsstromOK RASEBORG FinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jakob GadeViborg OKDenmark1408238Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jose Manuel Garcia CrespoCOMASpain8633194Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ibon Goikoetxea RetegiGOTSpain1403328Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pawel GolinowskiAzymut MochyPoland8648666Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Duncan GrassieSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain8140583Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jonathan GunnarssonMalmo OKSweden820218Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stephan HaeneltIHW Alex BerlinGermany997926Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tomas HendrickxKOLBelgium1401184Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Will HensmanForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8030479Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rain JaaksooOK Polva KobrasEstonia8005000Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Erik Rytter JakobsenOK MossNorway1422639Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rasmus Kluver JensenKnipseKineserensKnaegteDenmark1399466Sprint Qualification
Mattias JohanssonKamrat och Idrottsforeningen KIFSweden502019Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Patrik JohanssonHelsingborgs SOKSweden820282Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Olli KaraTurun SuunnistajatFinland620686Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland8150814Sprint Qualification
Bjorn KarlssonHalmstad OKSweden811206Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mairo KirssKooperaatorEstonia8655312Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Erik KjellgrenNorrkoping AISSweden1392494Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Donatas KontautasOK MossLithuania8633661Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dmitry KrapivkoKronanBelarus9999983Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pavel KraskoKamvol SKBelarus8660070Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ronny KruegerBerliner TurnerschaftGermany8001979Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Piotr KukhtoBaklanBelarus7207942Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oleh KyshchenkoOC MASTERUkraine1393111Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kalle LaineKauhajoen KarhuFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyNash KlubUkraine8200200Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Erik LennartssonSOK ViljanSweden8212122Forest qualification
Aleksi LeskinenLynxFinland9201947Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Daniel LiljedahlOK Pan KristianstadSweden987650Forest qualification
Magnus LindeSkaneslattens OLSweden2111083Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mikael LofvingTibro OKSweden667788Sprint Qualification
Kostiantyn MajasowSlask WroclawUkraine502257Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tomas MatrasOOB SK ChrastCzech Republic7210808Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mantas MendeleviciusOK TakasLithuania8138777Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergei MerentsovOrien DraivRussian Federation1301602Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Attila MolnarVESZPREMI HONVED SEHungary8011222Forest qualification
Sergei MorozovRus veteranRussian Federation9777888Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Carsten MortensenPI CopenhagenDenmark1395523Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergiy MukhidinovFriuli MTB e Orienteering ASDUkraine888042Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jani NissinenKuopion SuunnistajatFinlandForest qualification
VilleVeikko NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jiri OtrusinaSK SKI OB SternberkCzech Republic1602629Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dmitry ParkhutYaroslavlRussian Federation8030477Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Przemyslaw PatejkoKS Spojnia WarszawaPoland2800176Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Petri PaukkunenNo club membershipFinland2029676Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Agris PeipinsMeridians OKLatvia8642122Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Juho PietilanahoHiidenkiertajatFinland1396694Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ondrej PijakKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia9900077Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nuno RebeloOri-EstarrejaPortugal8001325Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjarke RefslundOK Pan AarhusDenmark1040581Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Carlos RolMalarrutaSpain8654393Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roman RyapolovIFK Mora OKRussian Federation7777123Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Matthias SchwartzBerliner TurnerschaftGermany2800143Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pierre ScioraCS PertuisFrance9830412Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksandr SimanovTeam SpiritRussian Federation8643040Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rasmus Kammer Bach SkovsgaardViborg OKDenmark421772Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dmitrii SnetkovORIENTATORRussian Federation8648647Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Benoit SolAS IGNFrance8094480Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Matti StoorKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland7207962Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Emanuel StridMalmo OKSweden9101404Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Simon SvenssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden1420199Forest qualification
Joost TalloenOmegaBelgium830413Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Matts TenlandAndrarums IFSweden1306298Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kenneth ThomsenOK SoroDenmark8640530Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tomasz TkaczukUKS Azymut PabianicePoland7900030Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jaroslav TomesOddil OB KotlarkaCzech Republic2080999Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Matias TormanenRaja Karjalan SuunnistajatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Markus UhrOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerland8646132Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karl UtterbackMalmo OKSweden8201280Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Olli VaatainenHiisirastiFinlandForest qualification
Anton VernicheskoNo club membershipRussian Federation8388388Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Denis VoitovSmolOrientRussian Federation8655999Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dima VorobyovKamvol SKBelarus9101670Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Wojciech WiktorGoteborg Majorna OKPoland7207543Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Daniel ZwikerOLG GalgenenSwitzerland8190579Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification

M40 (126)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ansis Actins3ALatvia1410734Forest qualification
Solovev AleksandrYaroslavlRussian Federation9200323Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Craig AlexanderBritish Army OCGreat Britain2097449Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFinland9102300Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Daniel AxelssonMalilla OKSweden7203833Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nick BarrableSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain9740608Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ali BasolISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey8321976Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Michel BastinARDOCBelgiumSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Amund BeitnesOK 77Norway9101460Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Greger BerglundKamrat och Idrottsforeningen KIFSweden740319Sprint Qualification
Liutauras BileviciusOK LinneLithuania750120Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sebastian BjoerklundIK FalkenFinland9201546Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Claus BobachAalborg OKDenmark9005057Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bart BroexArgusNetherlands752603Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Daniel BrohedeOK TyrSweden8303030Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Joseph BurkheadRocky Mountain Orienteering ClubUnited States2015732Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nicolas CorgnetClub MontsantFrance1601927Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Scott CraigBritish Army OCGreat Britain2097451Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dmitrii DegtiarevRus veteranRussian FederationSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kiss DenesJMD JaszapatiHungary363486Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stu EbbrellBritish Army OCGreat Britain8260374Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roger EbertTSV JetzendorfGermany2048520Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roman EfimovMoscow regionRussian Federation8643026Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christian EnbergLinkopings OKSweden9740304Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jakob EngIFK GoteborgSweden770721Forest qualification
David EngstedtOK LinneSweden151727Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rogovskii EvgeniiYaroslavlRussian Federation8190376Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan Erik FredrikssonSalon ViestiFinland7206521Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stephane GallyBalise77France8010018Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karol GmurSlask WroclawPoland7204930Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roger GoddardForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8230874Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sven GoebelGymnasion OffenbachGermany8110177Sprint Qualification
Martin GranqvistKamrat och Idrottsforeningen KIFSweden448833Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Frederik Grue SorensenOK RoskildeDenmark1399742Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Patrik GunnarssonBig Foot OrienteersAustralia797246Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Johan GustafsonLunds OKSweden7771015Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Philipp HaiderWATAustria8107107Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christian HakanssonRonneby OKSweden9741012Forest qualification
Werner HalterArgusNetherlands741122Sprint Qualification
Patrick HockARDOCBelgium7000011Sprint Qualification
Per HolmIFK Mora OKSweden676788Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Joni HolmroosTurun NMKYFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Soren JanssonIK FalkenFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tuomas JohanssonHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9201543Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Linus KaisajunttiKamrat och Idrottsforeningen KIFSweden781116Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hristo KaraivanovUzanaBulgaria9666333Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nikolay KhramovVelNovgorodRussian Federation7208411Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jani KiuruRaja Karjalan SuunnistajatFinland9201813Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Radim KlusacekOK JISKRA NOVY BORCzech Republic8516Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thies KnollBielefelder TGGermany9200008Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Volker KochSkizunft Wiesbaden Germany5244Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksei KomarovTallinEstonia2076632Sprint Qualification
Tarmo KuubLSF Pronoking TeamEstonia770066Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergei KuzmenkovSmolOrientRussian Federation8655991Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mads K LarsenFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark819768Forest qualification
Edward LarssonIFK Mora OKSweden9771023Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alexander LebedevBelie NochiRussian Federation7205489Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kwang woo LeeGyeonggi Orienteering FederationKorea, Republic of1411310Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tomi LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat 37FinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per LenanderVaxjo OKSweden770310Forest qualification
Guido LengesFRSO BelgiumBelgium1151163Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andre LeumannOLG BaselSwitzerland63161Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oeyvind LoekenOK MossNorway7101977Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksandr LopatinAraliaRussian Federation8652393Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Raimundas LukoseviciusRudamina OKLithuania2057113Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Harri MakiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Linus MalmstenMalmo OKSweden9770826Sprint Qualification
Alexandr MarkovVologdaRussian Federation1007797Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paulius MarkovasOK PerkunasLithuania8073941Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Radovan MartonKOB KysakSlovakia1413340Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ross McLennanForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain767726Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Meelis MerenakkRAEEstonia8182224Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ivo MillerKooperaatorEstonia8041077Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Zoltan MolnarVESZPREMI HONVED SEHungary8181815Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergei MuiznieksRSK JohvikasEstonia1404117Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vyacheslav MukhidinovFTOK ClassicUkraine7203669Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oleksandr MurzinOLC SiriusUkraine502269Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Petteri MuukkonenOK TrianFinland1976001Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yves NagerRocky Mountain Orienteering ClubUnited States7200891Forest qualification
Mikael NilssonLunds OKSweden740474Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulf NilssonHjarnarps GH OLSweden2052788Forest qualification
Jonas NorenHelsingborgs SOKSweden8000037Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leonhard OeschOLG BernSwitzerland8439814Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maricel OlaruChicago Area Orienteering ClubUnited States866000Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rune OlsenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark750000Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Szabolcs OsvathOK RoskildeHungary233577Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Coskun OzascilarISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey1395313Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Teemu PajulaPajulan rastiFinland9201494Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tapio PeraRajamaen RykmenttiFinland1939066Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Daniel PerssonRonneby OKSweden8140319Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mathias PerssonHelsingborgs SOKSweden760417Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roland PinOrienteering TarzoItaly1006243Forest qualification
Pauls PlataisOzonsLatvia8011888Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tom QuayleOK NolaskogsarnaSweden750815Forest qualification
Allan ReicheOK VendelboerneDenmark1402971Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Carsten RipkeLBV Phoenix Luebeck Germany501940Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thomas RoskifteOK MossNorway7210070Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Henrik SahlstromFrammestads IKSweden7431209Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Markus SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ilya SamoshinNizhni Novgorod SDYUSHOR12Russian Federation1418953Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Josep Maria Santiago GonzalezALIGOTSSpain9200204Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christian SchneebeliULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8062275Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andre SchoeneOL Team WehrsdorfGermany1392643Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Martin SchoeneOL Team WehrsdorfGermany6046Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Antonio Carlos SilvaCORDFBrazil1396192Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mikko SipilaeKangasala SKFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Finn SkouenborgOdense OrienteringsklubDenmark1416979Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Michael SoerensenOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark770918Forest qualification
Jacob Spange MortensenPI CopenhagenDenmark239738Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anthony SquireNottinghamshire Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8260877Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oeyvind SteinbekkenOdal olNorway1520883Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter SubaTabani Spartacus SKEHungary7789456Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kevin SwinbourneBritish Army OCGreat Britain2097453Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun OrienteersAustralia8633228Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland9101782Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anatoliy TomarovskiyBelgorodskaja oblRussian Federation1406678Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gilson TomelinCOCIBrazil2059300Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tuomas VainaKankaanpaan SuunnistajatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mikko VaisanenNo club membershipFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Michel van DongenOLifantNetherlands8001976Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
David Veleda DiazCOCatalunyaSpain8027878Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Robert VlasimskyTJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCzech Republic7204490Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jens WaechterCorkOIreland8628614Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rafal WalickiAzymut MochyPolandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Volker WalterIHW Alex BerlinGermany5143Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ireneusz WalugaStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopniPoland7202761Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification

M45 (192)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erik AdenstedtOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria8631105Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jussi AumoKungalvs OKFinland9710404Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Richard BarrettBritish Army OCGreat Britain537384Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jonas BergenfurSkattkarrs SOKSweden710209Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thierry BestelCOLEFrance710519Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hans BirganderHelsingborgs SOKSweden9700315Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars Olof BjorneldKalmar OKSweden2104243Sprint Qualification
Igor BlachutStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopniPoland7202770Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sander BlehnerOK WestEstonia9005120Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Martin BobergIF RigorSweden702105Sprint Qualification
Igors BogdanovsSRDLatvia896931Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Henning Bratland CarlsenNo club membershipNorway452673Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Po Lok ChauHong Kong Orienteering ClubHong Kong1815930Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dmitry CheremisinRus veteranRussian Federation238618Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andrea ChiodoniULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8030670Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jakob Qvortrup ChristensenOdense OrienteringsklubDenmark1402984Sprint Qualification
Jozef ChupekHana OrienteeringSlovakia7204980Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jeremy ColganHudson Valley OrienteeringUnited States7900008Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Brad ConnorForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain889870Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Matthias Kalle DalheimerIK Vikings OKGermany8270570Sprint Qualification
Stroescu DanielCSO Valea PrahoveiRomania1393079Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yves De MitsTrolBelgium1001926Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergey DesinovMysl MoscowRussian Federation307310Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vasiliy DesinovMysl MoscowRussian Federation307308Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dave DorlingDartford Orienteering KlubbGreat Britain8645287Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paul DorrittBritish Army OCGreat Britain2097454Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Colin DutkiewiczSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain1970121Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andreas EklundGoteborg Majorna OKSweden8000234Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jonas EklundOK RodhenSweden9721223Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jens Kristian EllingsenIl GneistNorwaySprint Qualification
Morten FengerGronNo club membershipDenmark500542Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marek FilickoOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic301168Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alfredo FolettiCO Aget LuganoSwitzerland346660Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Robert FredriksenNotodden OLNorway1396152Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christoph FreiOLG DachsenSwitzerland8644536Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jules FrickerOLK ArgusSwitzerland8657231Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tom FurlandSandnes ILNorwayForest qualification
Antonio Garcia GuerreroCOMASpain8654391Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paul GebbettBristol Orienteering KlubGreat Britain8628560Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Casper GidingKamrat och Idrottsforeningen KIFSweden1501846Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars Erik GjeinFossum IFNorway9000842Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ilya GusevSaint PetersburgRussian Federation8638440Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vladimir GusiatnikovOrienteering CincinnatiUnited States504022Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mykhaylo GutakClub UkraineUkraine7203231Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gabriel GyselOLC KapreoloSwitzerland8157523Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Heiti HallikmaOK VoruEstonia8040370Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Carsten Gemmer HanghoejBallerup OKDenmark660743Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeraFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tero HeikkilaPaimion RastiFinland8636165Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mike HeinertOLV WeimarGermanyForest qualification
Nils HelmerssonHassleholms OKSweden9997105Sprint Qualification
Oliver HillebrandtOLV UslarGermany9730603Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Keld Hinge KrogsgaardSilkeborg OKDenmark7202752Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Michael HockARDOCBelgium1973213Sprint Qualification
Geir HoffTyrving ILNorway900444Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mirko HoppeUSV JenaGermany236490Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Chinchi HuangChinese TaipeiChinese TaipeiSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Fredrik HugossonLunds OKSweden690610Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tonu IllaruPerakylan PonnistusEstoniaSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tomas JanderaINSCOM Credit InsuranceCzech Republic7300190Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Soeren Albaek JensenAmager OKDenmarkSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thomas Greve JensenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark710802Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Henry JobstKaulsdorfer OLVGermany8251070Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Carsten JoergensenPeninsula and Plains OrienteersDenmark7010250Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Espen JohnsenHedrum OLNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Magnus JonassonMalmo OKSweden730912Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per Markus JonssonKalmar OKSweden7609888Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Preben JorgensenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark9110672Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Robert KalcherHSV PinkafeldAustria1061069Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tomislav KaniskiOK MaksimirCroatia7001122Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vesa KankaanpaeaeOK 77Finland1009888Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Risto KarjalainenLiperin Taimi SuunnistusFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jaroslav KasparKVS SumperkCzech Republic2069100Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Boris Kastner JirkaNaturfreunde WienAustria8247247Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Joni KemppiEspoon SuuntaFinland1402805Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergei KhvastovskiiSmolOrientRussian Federation1005304Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jari KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFinlandSprint Qualification
Margus KlementsovSK MercuryEstonia8200572Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vesa KlemettinenSuunta JyvaskylaFinland9201513Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksei KornilovSmolOrientRussian Federation2055814Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leo KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFinland7140879Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Timo KoskiKooveeFinland9822074Sprint Qualification
Guenther KroupaNaturfreunde WienAustria8180471Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Truls KvaaseBaekkelagets SKNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andre KwiatkowskiSVN DueshornGermany8001919Forest qualification
Kirill KydryavtcevLegendaRussian Federation8200510Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Samuli KyyronenRajamaen RykmenttiFinland9200588Sprint Qualification
Jani LaineTurun SuunnistajatFinlandForest qualification
Udo LangeIHW Alex BerlinGermany1406600Sprint Qualification
Marko LassilaLammin SakiaFinlandForest qualification
Marko LatvalaTuusulan Voima VeikotFinland9070470Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jens Christian LauersenOK GormDenmark1421040Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Francois LeonardBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited States1413683Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stepan LiabzinKrasnoyarskRussian Federation1393848Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
RAIT LILLEHarju KEK RSKEstonia1417178Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Torgny LindstromRonneby OKSweden730619Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Michael LonnHjarnarps GH OLSweden8631097Forest qualification
Odd Ivan LorentsenOK SilsandNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertajatFinland8636810Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Fredrik LowegrenIFK GoteborgSweden731993Forest qualification
Dieter LuescherOLK ArgusSwitzerland8629617Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yuri LukashovBelgorodskaja oblRussian Federation1007603Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Morten LykkingOK 73Denmark2035229Forest qualification
Tommi MaasiltaSK RintteritFinland1399696Sprint Qualification
Guntars MankusSaldus OKLatvia8000004Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vadim MarchenkoURussian Federation1201072Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Martin MarksteinerWATAustria7777200Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Remigijus MasilionisOK FORTUNALithuania8625752Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tomasz MichalakUNTS WarszawaPoland7300277Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksei MorozovAMORRussian Federation8200969Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Manu MutkaTurun Metsankavijat Finland1010034Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Milan NechutaUNITOP ZdarCzech Republic49811Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars NielsenOK EsbjergDenmark8633619Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Uffe NielsenSvendborg OKDenmark1411248Sprint Qualification
Matthias Niggliol norskaSwitzerland8060606Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Soren Nilsson PaledalOK RoxenSweden1394097Forest qualification
Petri NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kaido NurjaOK NommeEstonia8640114Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Fredrik NystedtSkaneslattens OLSweden9440144Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Danny OCallaghanAustin Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8657447Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christian OlsenAmager OKDenmark7205424Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oystein OlsenNo club membershipNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Robert OrehociOK BjelovarCroatia8250969Sprint Qualification
Marko OrellTurun Metsankavijat Finland1396137Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Manuel Angel Paco FernandezALHAMA COYMSpain8651384Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andrei PavlovEkaterinburgRussian Federation8638599Sprint Qualification
Johan PetterssonOK MotalaSweden1408709Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pierpaolo PiccinOrienteering TarzoItaly9102572Forest qualification
Mikael PihlOK Pan KristianstadSweden735735Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Janne PihlajaniemiVesaisen PojatFinland8145968Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mariusz PlesinskiAzymut MochyPoland8648668Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karel PostulkaHana OrienteeringSlovakia416576Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Antero PulliRajamaen RykmenttiFinland9102138Sprint Qualification
Kimmo Olavi PutkinenRasti VihtiFinland1005576Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Conny RaskHjarnarps GH OLSweden9731124Forest qualification
Michele RenASCO LuganoSwitzerland8201272Sprint Qualification
William RexOK LandehofSweden8120614Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pavel RezacSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic301152Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gil RinatISR OC GalileeIsrael2071583Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Petri RintalaTurun Metsankavijat Finland1010035Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Zdenko RohacATU KosiceSlovakia2051301Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paavo RoigasNo club membershipEstoniaSprint Qualification
Pasi RomppainenHyvinkaan RastiFinland7205939Forest qualification
Pekka SaalastiMustalammen PalloFinland1304125Forest qualification
Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9730127Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Henning SchmidtOL Team WehrsdorfGermany1398533Forest qualification
Arno SchneiderNo club membershipSwitzerland1414414Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gyorgy SchultheiszKFKI BUDAPESTHungary2072263Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Samuli SeppalaTuusulan Voima VeikotFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jevgeni ShejanovSRDRussian Federation682246Sprint Qualification
Dmitri ShvedSRDEstonia701005Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Frank SickertSSV Planeta RadebeulGermany681610Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rene SickertOL Team WehrsdorfGermany7003439Forest qualification
Jiri SilnousekSK SKI OB SternberkCzech Republic2073426Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andras SimonCompassRomania1398624Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jon Arne SkroveVerdal OKNorwayForest qualification
Martin SmolkaSK SKI OB SternberkCzech Republic2027234Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Allan SoegaardOK RoskildeDenmark8051073Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
John SolbreckLanghundra IFSweden8320739Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders SollienOL TotenTrollNorway8250517Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mukremin Guven SolmazISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey2027787Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jens SorvikLunds OKSweden8409307Sprint Qualification
Karel SoupaOK Lokomotiva PlzenCzech Republic301709Forest qualification
Christian StamerPreetzer TSVGermany887835Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Joachim StamerMTK Bad HarzburgGermany8124720Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oyvind StoksethHalden SKNorway7204919Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Timofey SuratovSaint PetersburgRussian Federation1005925Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tuomas TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland2048229Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Xiaoping TanLearnjoy SportsChina1402928Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Niels ThingvadKoege OKDenmark8474749Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergei TikhonovRus veteranRussian Federation1391062Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mikael TjernbergTumba Malarhojden OKSweden800099Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ola TovenKoping Kolsva OKSweden9690108Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustralia1931330Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mihai TudoracheOK SILVA CAMPINARomania7112122Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tony UdrisSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain9911840Sprint Qualification
Dmitry UshakovLondon Orienteering KlubbGreat Britain8644568Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thorbjorn VaerpKristiansand OKNorway1234666Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arturas VaitiekusMedeina OKLithuania8654401Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roland van LoonKOVZNetherlands1201048Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Fabrice VannierCSLG MELUNFrance1770320Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Toni VenalainenValkeakosken HakaFinland747422Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tomas VensrydEslovs FKSweden2104056Sprint Qualification
Jussi VieroNo club membershipFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Indrek ViikmaaOK WestEstonia886250Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arne Kjell VikhagenNo club membershipNorway9720401Sprint Qualification
Wolfgang WaldhaeuslOLC WienerwaldAustria8000039Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Harald WalterIHW Alex BerlinGermany710071Forest qualification
Hendryk WetzelSV Robotron DresdenGermany8655888Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rolf WuestenhagenOLG St. Gallen/AppenzellSwitzerland8120570Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andrei ZhukovMoscow Compass MPEIRussian Federation681837Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rolandas ZickisOK TakasLithuania8300783Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification

M50 (262)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Per Arne AadlandSamnanger Norway2800015Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Charlie AdamsAAOCGreat Britain8091164Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nikolaus AdenstedtOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria8091965Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alexander AfonyushkinRamenskoyeRussian Federation538104Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Erik AhlstromHelsingborgs SOKSweden9680405Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Staffan AhltinMalmo OKSweden2083837Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alberto AlbarelloErebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly2021343Forest qualification
Rui AlmeidaAFAPPortugal9048082Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arild AndresenFossum IFNorway1412027Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alexandr AngelovAMORRussian Federation995566Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jerzy AntonowiczSK SKI OB SternberkPoland504405Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Toshiyuki AokiNerima OLCJapan9102208Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paulo Sadao ArakiCOMPASSBrazil8159015Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rafael ArranzRumboSpain2010732Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Allan BaagoeViborg OKDenmark7200545Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Serge BaertFRSO BelgiumBelgium8448449Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Boris BaumanSloveniaSlovenia673167Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergey BessonovBSE NovgorodRussian Federation1405213Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Petr BilyHana OrienteeringCzech Republic51279Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Julian BirkinshawAAOCGreat Britain8632172Forest qualification
Vladimir BocharnikovBelgorodskaja oblRussian Federation1007601Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Brendan BollandNo club membershipGreat Britain9041330Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jose BolraoCOC Clube de Orientacao do CentroPortugal308206Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan BouwmanKoelner OL TeamGermany8061966Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Emanuel BraunHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria8240566Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mike BrettAAOCGreat Britain8355551Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Uwe BrettschneiderKaulsdorfer OLVGermany680111Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
John BrewerSROCGreat Britain897307Forest qualification
Christer BrostromOK DenselnSweden1965008Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tony BurtonMole ValleyGreat Britain1421964Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
So Byung JoGyeonggi Orienteering FederationKorea, Republic of1417232Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lennart CarlsenHelsingborgs SOKSweden28589Forest qualification
Valerio CasanovaOLG RegensburgItaly8170466Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ramunas CasasOK PerkunasLithuania8111811Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Claus CederbergBallerup OKDenmark680504Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per Olof ClaessonTenhults SOKSweden421899Sprint Qualification
Jon CrossForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8630841Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marius CurcaCSU BrasovRomania2042223Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Piotr CychWKS Slask WroclawPoland1010100Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roberto Da Silva AlvesCOTiBrazil9622612Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Steve DempseyAAOCGreat Britain8010563Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arne DybdahlLillomarka OLNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter DyrstingFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark1407785Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kristian EdsenNordvest OKDenmark800089Sprint Qualification
Kjell EinarssonOK SkogshjortarnaSweden640124Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nils EklowOK SodertornSweden990500Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulrik EnglundTumba Malarhojden OKSweden2123455Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders EricssonLunds OKSweden9670506Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stefan ErikssonOK AlgenSweden970088Sprint Qualification
Patrik FalkGoteborg Majorna OKSweden660506Forest qualification
Jesper Fenger GronOK SnabDenmark8050668Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mauro FerrariCO Aget LuganoSwitzerland8280765Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjoern FinkenstaedtOLV PotsdamGermany8657683Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Michael FinkenstaedtOSC HamburgGermany8011012Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Doug FlintForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8310965Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Conny ForsbergLanghundra IFSweden601337Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jens FrandsenOK SoroDenmark7202756Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Valer FrankoKOB KysakSlovakia1966416Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kaj FredrikssonSK PohjantahtiFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Joachim FribergIF HagenSweden8196587Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Masahide FukudaKawagoe OLCJapan7208338Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Robert FurrerOLG St. Gallen/AppenzellSwitzerland8235711Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ramon GarciaEl ImperdibleSpain8627770Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Xevi GarciaALIGOTSSpain8650847Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ferri GassnerNaturfreunde WienAustria8030166Sprint Qualification
Jan GatevoldPorsgrunn OLNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Fernando Angel GianniniOrientatlonArgentina7209724Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pontus GilleOK RoslagenSweden9681029Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helge GisholtOK SkeidiNorway344978Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Trond GjelstadSandefjord OKNorway981890Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergiy GnatioukHudson Valley OrienteeringUnited States1392035Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dirk GoossensBelgiumBelgium8625757Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter GrauOLG ZurichSwitzerland1207350Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Heikki GrekelaSK PohjantahtiFinland1700303Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christian GrotnesTyrving ILNorway9201394Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars GunnarssonAlvsby IF OKSweden9410939Sprint Qualification
Franz GuselNF Steuerberg OLGAustria54654Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kimmo GyntherIHRFinland9101763Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Panu HaaramoEspoon SuuntaFinland8659174Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Erkki HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFinland8630855Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Risto HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland2039018Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vesa HalonenSK PohjantahtiFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dennis HansenOK KompassenSweden2052719Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ole HansenHSOKDenmark1402967Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jesper Hansson LagerbergOK SodertornSweden970413Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christian HarmsWOLF HalternGermany8300467Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Petri HautaniemiRaja Karjalan SuunnistajatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arild HeggesetFreidigNorway1311671Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ossi HeikkilaSuunta JyvaskylaFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFinland1405519Sprint Qualification
Uwe HeinertOLV WeimarGermanyForest qualification
Goran HellgrenOK SodertornSweden647201Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan Tore HenriksenNydalens SKNorway1051265Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jesus HervasCDCEBESpain8010106Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alan HicklingSaxons Orienteering ClubGreat Britain942911Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Markus HitzSwiss O ToursSwitzerland8020564Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sven HockebornSSV Planeta RadebeulGermany2102Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thomas HoejsgaardDomnarvets GoIFSweden670918Forest qualification
Alan HoffBritish Army OCGreat Britain534345Sprint Qualification
Tore HoffTyrving ILNorway1393091Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Henric HoglindOK Pan KristianstadSweden208583Forest qualification
Anders HolmqvistSnattringe SKSweden8006609Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ola HultinOK RoslagenSweden7731377Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pete HuzanSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain886589Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oyvind HyllesethNo club membershipNorwayForest qualification
Piotr JanowskiKS Spojnia WarszawaPoland8280665Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per JanssonOK DjerfSweden728627Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jesper Allan JensenOK RoskildeDenmark241905Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Flemming JoergensenOK SnabDenmark710001Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jesper JohanssonLinkopings OKSweden9000067Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari JussilaTampereen PyrintoFinland2103352Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tore Goerbitz JuvikIL GularNorway1010154Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars KarlssonValbo AIFSweden651105Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders Kassow No club membershipDenmark407732Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Markus KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFinland209097Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Juha KauriaOlavin RastiFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Margus KesaOK SauleLithuania8644446Forest qualification
Vesa KetomaaAsikkalan RaikasFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders KnudsenHerlufsholm OKDenmark8653089Sprint Qualification
AriPekka KoivistoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1964018Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Seppo KonttajarviVesaisen PojatFinland7300042Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hallvard KorenOK MossNorway902911Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Unto KorhonenRaja Karjalan SuunnistajatFinland8631330Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjorn KristianssonTrollhattans SOKSweden8070503Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Juha KuuluvainenEspoon SuuntaFinland1201089Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Steven LambertO 63 VordingborgGreat Britain2117600Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFinland8659183Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jari LassilaTuusulan Voima VeikotFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Zagyi LaszloJMD JaszapatiHungary8406702Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFinland8637530Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pekka LauriKeravan UrheilijatFinland1907650Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Domenico LeporiCARE VeveySwitzerland8640469Sprint Qualification
Lauri LeppikTA OKEstonia641211Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nick LightfootAAOCGreat Britain8180555Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders LindahlOK TrianFinland8658646Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulf LinderfalkSkaneslattens OLSweden641207Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aki LintumakiSuuntavaisto SKFinlandForest qualification
Harald Lipphart KirchmeirHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria8477477Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Petter LoeNotodden OLNorway334103Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mats LuspaIFK KirunaSweden680107Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Matthew LynasOLG ZurichGreat Britain537473Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Claus Gron LyngbyOK GormDenmark209082Sprint Qualification
Roger LysnesHedrum OLNorwaySprint Qualification
Jens Knud MaarupAlleroed OKDenmark711267Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Emilio MacarroCalifas orientacionSpain2019113Forest qualification
Sergei MakeichikVoronezhRussian Federation9200055Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mika MannervesiPaimion RastiFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Michael MargolinKoelner OL TeamGermany1965105Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Henrik MathiesenHerlufsholm OKDenmark8640547Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari MattilaRasTiimiFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ali MattolaNo club membershipFinland9101814Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bart MellebeekhamokBelgium415595Forest qualification
Viorel MicleaCS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania211815Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Allan MogensenOK RavinenDenmark330931Forest qualification
Pawel MoszkowiczWKS WawelPoland2114866Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kai MutkaSK PohjantahtiFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Joern MyrlandNotodden OLNorway9050167Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Attila NagyCO Lausanne JoratHungary7141411Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Juha NappuTurun NMKYFinland9102877Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Volker NaulinOK RoskildeGermany558000Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tomas NavalinskasDevyni OSKLithuania7201427Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Zsolt NemethVESZPREMI HONVED SEHungary2054402Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Morten NeregaardOK Vinderoed 92Denmark441230Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andrei NikitinSRDEstonia681111Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Espen Fyhn NilsenStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway9639639Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jorgen NilsenStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway8638408Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ilkka NokkaRasti 88Finland7205362Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Martin NolteOSC HamburgGermany1398532Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Svein NygaardLillomarka OLNorway229680Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rasmus OedumOK Oest BirkeroedDenmark888411Forest qualification
Per OgrenBergnasets AIKSweden193889Forest qualification
Stein Arne OlsenStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway682007Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alex OttesenBallerup OKDenmark702200Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nigel OwensAAOCGreat Britain8290466Forest qualification
Jens OzolSilkeborg OKDenmark1402983Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Philip PaetzoldOLG BernSwitzerland8128271Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Richard ParkinDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8483820Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland9101731Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andy PatersonClydeside OrienteersGreat Britain8090487Sprint Qualification
Gabor PavlovicsPVSKHungary8646116Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Darius PeciuraOK PerkunasLithuania8211211Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bo PedersenKoege OKDenmark680033Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per Eg PedersenKolding OKDenmark8635845Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mike PedleyEast Pennine Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8041160Forest qualification
Henrik PetersenBallerup OKDenmark239226Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders PetterssonKarlskrona SOKSweden650221Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Konstantin PigarevMile Sport SPbRussian Federation2040098Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tomasz PryjmaUNTS WarszawaPoland888961Sprint Qualification
Alexandre PulidoBONOFrance1401028Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mika RautioAnttolan UrheilijatFinland2039015Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Cezar Mario RechRumos e RotasBrazilSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roland ReisenbergerOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria8005468Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dag Terje RoeenSamnanger NorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Timo RokkaLounais Hameen RastiFinland1406431Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Niklas RonnbackOK EkenSweden9650928Forest qualification
Thomas RothkegelPost SV DresdenGermany9002326Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alain RoulleauxCOLEFrance650517Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sales RoviraUE VICSpainSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marko RutiHauhon SisuFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mattias SandqvistVallentuna Osseby OLSwedenSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lasse SarparantaRasti LukkoFinland1171096Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Martin SchaffnerSwiss O ToursSwitzerland8630850Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oyvind SchjelderupWing OKNorway1444888Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nils SchmiedebergSV Turbine NeubrandenburgGermany1390570Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oliver SeifertTSV MalenteGermany8281065Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sinan SenISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey1681227Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergei ShvedSRDEstonia2007517Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pekka SiirilaMesikammenetFinland1004502Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sami SiirilaIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinland1004552Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vladislav SiyalskyMysl MoscowRussian Federation1602281Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jon SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OLNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Petr SkyvaSK SKI OB SternberkCzech Republic8655385Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter SlamaATU KosiceSlovakia9102083Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dwayne SmithAucklandNew Zealand7300022Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Laurence SnowdenSouth Wales Orienteering ClubGreat Britain345516Sprint Qualification
Mats SoderbergKalmar OKSweden641204Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Flemming Sparre SoerensenAmager OKDenmark302165Sprint Qualification
Vladimir SoldanHana OrienteeringCzech Republic8655426Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stale SonsterudbratenRaumar OrienteringNorway7680927Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per SpikLeksands OKSweden23619Forest qualification
Vassil StoyanovMurgash 77Bulgaria1409412Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rune StraeteWing OKNorway9070666Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per Einar StroemHedrum OLNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Simo SukselainenLynxFinland1061168Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Manne SuominenHiidenkiertajatFinland1876007Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per Ivar SveheimOdal olNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Janne SyrjalainenAnttolan UrheilijatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Timo TahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandSprint Qualification
Robert TheissFRSO BelgiumBelgium1965032Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Henrik Visborg ThuneKildeholm OK Denmark2086051Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jarmo TonderKalevan rastiFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Niels TormKoege OKDenmark2112885Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anton TsvetkovNizhniy NovgorodRussian Federation7200078Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ferruccio UnternaherULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland640418Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ercument UstaISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey1395244Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hans Martin VaengSoerreisa OLNorwayForest qualification
Matti VainionpaaRasti KurikkaFinland7200133Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Joao Pedro ValenteCPOCPortugal881188Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Janne ViljamaaNAVIFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marko VirtaTurun SuunnistajatFinland1201044Forest qualification
Ulo ViruSK Aasa 5Estonia929404Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sigmund VisterNo club membershipNorway686669Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Petr VobornikSK ChoteborCzech Republic2081366Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christian VogelsangNydalens SKNorway1Forest qualification
Edgaras VoverisOK AzuolasLithuania7200543Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Martin WardSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain8091167Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Michael WarltersUringa OrienteersAustralia8654985Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rolf WeinertPost SV DresdenGermany7003441Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Matt WhiteAAOCGreat Britain8000730Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Steve WilsonClydeside OrienteersGreat Britain8260165Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Isaac WongHKAYPHong Kong8000288Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eddie WymerBalise 25France2036846Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nir YasurISR OC JezreelIsrael8291968Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Necati YildizISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey2046057Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Matti YliluikkiSuomusjarven SisuFinland305297Forest qualification
Jan ZandaSK ChoteborCzech Republic7260028Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Atis ZarinsMona OKLatvia7111700Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter ZetterstromSoders-TyresoSweden2057280Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dong ZhaoLearnjoy SportsChina343202Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alexey ZhestovskyLegendaRussian Federation886688Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gottfried ZoeblHSV RiedAustria660105Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Raik ZschaeckelIHW Alex BerlinGermany8081067Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification

M55 (315)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morten AamodtSandnes ILNorway7030163Forest qualification
Arild AasheimGanddal ILNorway342676Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulrich AeschlimannULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8638588Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Carsten Thye AggerHSOKDenmark553375Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Petri AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland1405511Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Michael AnderssonGoteborg Majorna OKSweden9590118Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yavuz Kurtulus AnilISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey7771959Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jarmo AntikainenMantsalan UrheilijatFinland1201047Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aret ArapogluISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey1143143Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Olav BakkenOstmarka OKNorway681895Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gregory BalterDelaware Valley Orienteering AssociationUnited States504916Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Guennadi BaranovPolimasterBelarusSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paulo Calisto BeckerDelete COSMBrazil1963029Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders BengtssonSundbybergs IKSweden555500Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Elis BengtssonOK NorrvirdarnaSweden620419Forest qualification
Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OLNorway980360Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vladimir BeskrovnyiOrien Draiv Russian Federation8648659Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Antonio BiscegliaCO Aget LuganoSwitzerland12007359Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anton BjartnesVerdal OKNorway258076Forest qualification
Jon BjorgumKristiansand OKNorway9590620Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Zdenek BlablaExpres Czech TeamCzech Republic51406Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arto BlomdahlIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden890706Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oistein BoeFana ILNorway7207494Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stefan BolligerOLV BasellandSwitzerland8151261Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gennadii BolshunovVoronezhRussian Federation1006880Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alexander BorachenkoTitan OKRussian Federation8654955Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christer BorgGoteborg Majorna OKSweden9110619Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Clas BorjessonIK UvenSweden8337777Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jonas BornetunSkillingaryds FrisksportklubbSweden7630808Sprint Qualification
Jesper BorstingHerlufsholm OKDenmark7201388Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ioan Sorin Botoscs orienter tg muresRomania2072523Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Axel BromanderNo club membershipNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mats BrorssonTockarps IKSweden7590415Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gerhard Michael BuhlerUSV TU DresdenGermany620617Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Michael BurtonLagan Valley OrienteersAustralia8190590Sprint Qualification
Maths CarlssonToleredUtby OLSweden611228Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Juris CebulisMona OKLatvia503719Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pavel CerescuCS Run KompassMoldova, Republic of1000409Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ryszard ChachurskiKU AZS WAT WarszawaPoland1963012Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dave ChaffeyDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8111963Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mirek ChmelarHana OrienteeringCzech Republic9998666Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Troels ChristensenBallerup OKDenmark501268Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ronan Cleary3RocIreland1961960Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mark CollinsDartford Orienteering KlubbGreat Britain410899Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Phil ConwayGuildford OrienteersGreat Britain2059633Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Neil CrickmoreSouthdowns OrienteersGreat Britain8060162Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Martin CrosbyAucklandNew Zealand2028615Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan DahlbergHaninge SOKSweden344551Forest qualification
Kjell DaleSandnes ILNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Elvandir De VargasCOSMBrazil1999999Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jean Noel DebehogneFRSO BelgiumBelgium7590224Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Refik DiriISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey1393028Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vsevolod DokhturovTomskRussian Federation8017373Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gabor DomanVESZPREMI HONVED SEHungary2056175Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Emil DosedelSK SKI OB SternberkCzech Republic2049563Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Werner DreseOLV UslarGermany1271061Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Boris DurcoATU KosiceSlovakia307277Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Patrick DusigneCS PertuisFrance8622633Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rune ErdalSamnanger Norway7300210Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hakan ErikssonMalungs OK SkogsmardarnaSweden782009Forest qualification
Joakim ErikssonSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSweden350573Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leif ErikssonModum OLSweden9110159Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nikolay FedorovDream TeamRussian Federation1405222Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Steve FellbaumManchester and District Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8118119Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Osman FilizISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey1395222Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hallvard FjaerLillomarka OLNorway681787Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jose FontouraCPOCPortugal7207271Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Carlos FortunatoOri-EstarrejaPortugal308468Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Frank Peter FrenzelTOLF BerlinGermany611108Sprint Qualification
Uwe GenatisSV MietrachingGermany650409Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Soren GermannOK GormDenmark1004388Forest qualification
Frederic GibiatCS PertuisFrance601004Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kirill GorevRus veteranRussian Federation7201642Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christian GotthardtHSV SpittalAustria9170363Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjorn Henning GrandalTyrving ILNorway888429Forest qualification
Jan GranstedtHalden SKNorway600709Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bernd GraumannESV Lok Schoeneweide BerlinGermany981009Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Timo GronholmSalon ViestiFinland1396159Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Allan GrundsoeOdense OrienteringsklubDenmark1419972Sprint Qualification
Maksim GureevSaint PetersburgRussian Federation1301598Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bo GustafssonOK TyloskogSweden9600410Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jonas Gediminas GvildysMedeina OKLithuania1100023Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Clive HallettBristol Orienteering KlubGreat Britain630506Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjoern HansenLuebecker TurnerschaftGermany1051961Forest qualification
Henrik HansenLyngby OKDenmark888950Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan Petter HansenGoteborg Majorna OKSwedenSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan HanssonStenungsunds OKSweden258584Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Antti HarkonenPudasjarven UrheilijatFinland2103937Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Benjamin HartOrienteering CincinnatiUnited States2049406Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jorn Olai HaugerudIndre Ostfold OKNorway8301259Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan HauglandAarstad ILNorway344909Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Erkki HautaniemiTampereen PyrintoFinland1414143Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jorgen HectorSnattringe SKSweden951116Sprint Qualification
Pesho HedbergLunds OKSweden8240962Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arild HegrebergBodo og omegn IF OrienteringNorway2021868Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari HeinonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1304254Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Petr HenychSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic515132Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lubos HepnarSK SKI OB SternberkCzech Republic8655386Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Joerg HoeferTSV MalenteGermany8150004Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eivind HoffTyrving ILNorway888430Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jon HollingdaleMoravianGreat Britain8640446Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tom HollowellOK TyrUnited States611121Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alan HoneyBOKGreat Britain7654654Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lubomir HosekOB Ceske BudejoviceCzech Republic1401041Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ossi HuhtanenTampereen PyrintoFinland1396340Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars HumleAKIFDenmark445592Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
David HuntBristol HarboursideGreat Britain8641546Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vesa IjasTarpian SuuntaFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jouni IsoMarkkuSuomusjarven SisuFinlandForest qualification
Raimo ItkonenSuunta JyvaskylaFinland1010059Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andrei IvanovKuzmolovo 110Russian Federation1005461Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Egil Wickstrand IversenHeming orienteringNorway1004196Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Margus JaanusKooperaatorEstonia7203388Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tapio JarvensivuTurun Metsankavijat Finland450013Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jari JarvinenHameenlinnan TarmoFinland2067900Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Verpoorten Jean ManuelHermathenae Orientation SpaBelgium8643377Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars Bech JensenBallerup OKDenmark440295Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lasse Lybek JensenBallerup OKDenmark355584Forest qualification
Tormod JensenSarpsborg OLNorway1416208Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lukas JenzerULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8494909Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kim JepsenQuantico Orienteering ClubUnited States7200434Forest qualification
Juhani JetsonenOC DUBHEFinland8644836Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bojan JevsevarOrientacijski klub BreziceSlovenia2077852Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Magnus JoelssonSOK68Sweden961018Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Johnny JohansenLillomarka OLNorway681793Forest qualification
Ralph JohanssonStangenas AISSweden26430Sprint Qualification
Karsten JohnkOK SydDenmark2108426Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karsten JorgensenPI CopenhagenDenmark213943Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maido KaljurHarju KEK RSKEstonia8047332Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Morten KarlsenMaaren OKNorway1130259Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jonas KarlssonOK TyloskogSweden610309Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tapio KarrasBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited States981640Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jens KastenssonValbonne SAOFrance8010020Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rumen KatelievBEGUNBulgaria1007820Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Daniel KellerOLG StaefaSwitzerland7000020Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gerhard KellnerHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria899008Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hennie KennisMilitary team Netherlands8657235Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mats KensbyOK TyrSweden9600207Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest RacersAustralia8031878Sprint Qualification
Pekka KiljunenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland9102879Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergey KlimovichPolimasterBelarusSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Soeren KlingenbergFaaborg OKDenmark1428694Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Steen KlysnerNo club membershipDenmark1410778Forest qualification
Romualdas KniukstaRudamina OKLithuania8629910Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Daniel KobelSwiss O ToursSwitzerland8210861Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Toncsi KocsisULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8310359Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gerhard KoiserHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria590120Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jens KoplandModum OLNorway1421810Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksey KosolapovEkaterinburgRussian Federation2040844Forest qualification
Roman KouckyVSTJ Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic2035738Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Guenter KradischnigOLC GrazAustria8611028Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kent KraghHorsens OKDenmarkSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arne KristensenHerlufsholm OKDenmark213996Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lennart Bo KristiansenViborg OKDenmark8621035Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mihail KuokkanenINUS LappeenrantaFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mikko KuusinenLynxFinland7211108Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Harald KvisliNotodden OLNorway7205556Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andres LaasOK SkogshjortarnaSweden610827Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sandris LacisMona OKLatvia888958Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Timo LainemaTurun Metsankavijat Finland1010074Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan Petter LandeRocky Mountain Orienteering ClubUnited States353264Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karl LangOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria7180Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka OLNorway423455Forest qualification
Torbjorn LannevallOK RoslagenSweden610220Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rolf LarssonOK LinneSweden17462Forest qualification
Stig LarssonGoteborg Majorna OKSweden302397Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hartmut LehmbergNo club membershipGermany7190762Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arto LehtinenAsikkalan RaikasFinland406164Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari LehtoTurun Metsankavijat Finland1400495Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jukka LehtonenTurun NMKYFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kimmo LeppanenHirvensalon HeittoFinland1401241Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars LindgrenOK ODMARDENSweden9590622Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mats LindstromOK SkarmenSweden650301Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jari LiukkonenIHRFinland1005558Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Juha LiukkonenHiidenkiertajatFinlandSprint Qualification
Tommy LjungdahlIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden860614Forest qualification
Gary LonghurstForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain9592312Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leonid LukienkoMoscow Compass MPEIRussian Federation1410702Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Urban LundbergOK AlgenSweden9610428Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marcel LustenbergerOLK ArgusSwitzerland8150484Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ladislav LuznyHana OrienteeringCzech Republic8660919Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Soeren MaarupKolding OKDenmark8191060Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari MaijalaEpilan EsaFinland9900004Forest qualification
Goran ManssonStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden902943Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Markku MantyMaarian MahtiFinland450016Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jorgen MartenssonModum OLNorway1111000Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Brian MartinOLK ArgusSwitzerland1390771Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ian MaxwellRoxburgh ReiversGreat Britain8290460Sprint Qualification
Peter MayNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubAustralia9101520Sprint Qualification
Daniel MeierOLK ArgusSwitzerland8640172Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aivar MeindokLSF Pronoking TeamEstonia7090462Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hans MelinGoteborg Majorna OKSweden9620325Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Risto MetsalaIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinlandForest qualification
Gintaras MikolaviciusDevyni OSKLithuania8638417Forest qualification
Jan MoellerAalborg OKDenmark561062Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Volker MollOLG SiegerlandGermany2036235Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
JoungMan MoonForest Orienteering ClubKorea, Republic of9102560Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jean Francois MorlonCSAG METZFrance9001022Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jes Mose JensenAKIFDenmark681850Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marat MudarisovUfa UnitedRussian Federation8222022Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gabor MuliterHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuletHungary888341Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ibrahim NaceurCO Lausanne JoratSwitzerland8644480Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Janis NagelisMona OKLatvia8003842Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Timo NeuvonenMustalammen PalloFinlandForest qualification
Phil NewallCornwall Orienteering ClubGreat Britain9005362Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hagen NiekeUSV TU DresdenGermany630617Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Henrik NielsenHolbaek OKDenmark8646075Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Risto NiinimakiPihkaniskatFinland9021263Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jens Viktor NoergaardFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark1406258Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christian NolteTSV NusseGermany712183Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pekka NoponenSuunta JyvaskylaFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arto NummelaMantsalan UrheilijatFinland8652515Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Veli Pekka NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1500118Forest qualification
Claus OdgaardOK 73Denmark407763Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter OestergaardSoelleroed OKDenmark501270Forest qualification
Torbjorn OhlssonHaninge SOKSweden608991Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintoFinland9202042Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kennet OlanderTullinge SKSweden630309Forest qualification
Siegfried OpetnikHSV KLAGENFURT Austria7009400Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Johan OskarssonLaxa OKSweden7631216Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sverre OttesenVaregg FleridrettNorway1234008Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oleksandr PalahniukKO OrionUkraine1300889Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Martti ParveVarska OK PekoEstonia8282261Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pekka PatanaLaihian LujaFinland1876025Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Graham PattenLakeland Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8645222Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maurice PattenRed RoosAustralia7201555Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lasse PedersenGoteborg Majorna OKSweden8002011Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leif PedersenFSK OrienteringDenmark2112887Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mike PedleyEast Pennine Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8041160Sprint Qualification
Christoph PelOLK WiggertalSwitzerland8215588Sprint Qualification
Hannu PeltonenAnttolan UrheilijatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dmitry PerchonokISR OC Emek HeferIsrael7010662Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Clerici PeterULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8643452Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Risto PettinenMustalammen PalloFinlandForest qualification
Kent PihlDenmarkDenmark202068Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Reima PiispanenHaapaveden UrheilijatFinland7208195Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jozef PollakATU KosiceSlovakia920651Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alain PourreBalise 25France1963207Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Georg PregartnerSKV OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria49796Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mati PreitofHarju KEK RSKEstonia505075Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksander PritsikRakvere OKEstonia889117Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Herwig ProskeOC FuerstenfeldAustria8055077Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ian ProsserAustraliaAustralia8391060Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Espen RaastadSkien OKNorway899181Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andrus RammannKooperaatorEstonia8001133Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per RasmussenAmager OKDenmark682231Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jaanus RehaKooperaatorEstonia8630004Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkaan RastiFinland1396197Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thomas ReinitzTSC Eintracht DortmundGermany1301788Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mark ReisenIF HagenSweden351278Sprint Qualification
Claes RennerOK SodertornSweden450217Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Igor RepinBelgorodskaja oblRussian Federation1007604Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Timo RitakallioLynxFinland1201091Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Frode RobertsenTonsberg og omegn OLNorway9005284Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Petri RoligHauhon SisuFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Volodymyr RudakovOC MASTERUkraine1300242Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tore SagvoldenOstmarka OKNorway590227Forest qualification
Bonifacio SalasCalifas orientacionSpain807807Forest qualification
Veli Matti SalmenkylaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland62859Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aki SaranenPihkaniskatFinland7208154Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mark SaundersSugar Loaf OKGreat Britain1959024Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stein Erik ScheieOK SorNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hanspeter SchenkthurgorientaSwitzerland8654155Sprint Qualification
Thomas SchulthessSwiss O ToursSwitzerland8424925Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ian SimpsonBay of PlentyNew Zealand8030560Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andrus SipsakaHarju KEK RSKEstonia897418Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Miroslav SklenarOrientacni Beh OpavaCzech Republic7200359Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Johan SkoldJarfalla OKSweden725547Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christer SkoogKils OKSweden9590119Sprint Qualification
Erlend SlokvikOL TotenTrollNorway7207211Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Soren SlothFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark202341Forest qualification
Stefan SlutskyHudson Valley OrienteeringUnited States8657256Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tomas SochorHana OrienteeringCzech Republic515436Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjorn SolbergseterAustmarka IL O gruppeNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nils Harald StaffOL TotenTrollNorway208962Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Martin StammOLG St. Gallen/AppenzellSwitzerland7127870Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lennart StenssonHelsingborgs SOKSweden9600722Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kristian StorsveenLoten OLNorway245668Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stefan StrazzarinoSwiss O ToursSwitzerland9200740Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Fritz StreuliOL AmriswilSwitzerland253092Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Urmas SulaojaRSK JohvikasEstonia305254Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gabor SzelesOSCHungary1396231Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ari TaskinenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland9500950Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Antti TepsaLapin VeikotFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Michael ThierolfTSG Bad KoenigGermany8090601Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders ThomeeIFK Mora OKSweden450816Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan ThomsenOK Pan AarhusDenmark9101971Sprint Qualification
Jari ToivonenEpilan EsaFinland7201219Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Risto UuttuSuunta JyvaskylaFinland7210252Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Njaal F VadlaSandnes ILNorway7170161Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Klaus VanttinenHiidenkiertajatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergey VelichkoCity of Trees Orienteering ClubUnited States46611Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jaanus ViljamaaSK Aasa 5Estonia889108Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Milan VisnaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic307337Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hannu VuorinenKymin SuunnistajatFinlandSprint Qualification
Pavel VydraOK RECO SPORTCzech Republic2113100Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mats WalheimRobertsfors IKSweden259042Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nik WalterOLG WelsikonSwitzerland8100660Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Henning WernoeHamar OKNorway924140Forest qualification
Frank WiedenfeldSSV Planeta RadebeulGermany7300398Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Claus WigenFSK OrienteringDenmark355593Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Adrian WiseSouthern Navigators Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8641535Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lutz WohlrabeESV Lok Schoeneweide BerlinGermany9005177Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Esa Yli EerolaHameenlinnan TarmoFinland7211475Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Juris ZarinsMona OKLatvia503722Forest qualification
Jaroslav ZemanOK JihlavaCzech Republic52337Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Laszlo ZentaiHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuletHungary45533Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Piotr ZielczynskiAtomyPoland332645Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stefan ZihlmannSwiss O ToursSwitzerland620828Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Girts ZiliskisMona OKLatvia503711Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gerd ZimmermannSSV Planeta RadebeulGermany1961138Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dror ZiporiISR OC Lev HasharonIsraelSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alexey ZuevNavicom GarminRussian Federation8643701Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Zdenek ZuzanekOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic1302798Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification

M60 (362)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick AdlercreutzLunds OKSweden449959Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andre AertshamokBelgium206025Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Timo AhlrothTurengin SarastusFinland7141428Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantahtiFinland354909Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Frantisek AlbertHana OrienteeringCzech Republic52531Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vazhnik AliaksandrStandartBelarus1404498Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yury AliakseyeuOC BNTUBelarus250540Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paul AlleScapa NANCY OrientationFrance1399925Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thomas AlmqvistKarlskrona SOKSweden8051754Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
John Olav AlvsvagFana ILNorway2056922Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mario AmmannOLG St. Gallen/AppenzellSwitzerland8120856Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arnt Edvin AndersenHalden SKNorway7020357Forest qualification
Frans AndersenHerlufsholm OKDenmark681671Forest qualification
Ole Bek AndersenHerning OKDenmark8635832Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tor Ragnar AndersenHalden SKNorway504212Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter AndresOLG ChurSwitzerland8001800Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kai AntellKeravan UrheilijatFinlandForest qualification
Stefan ArbinAnnebergs GIFSweden448629Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hannu ArkiTurun Metsankavijat Finland1931329Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFinland305572Forest qualification
Bjorn AstorpSarpsborg OLNorway433448Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan Olof BackOK DjerfSweden9581002Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Philippe BallifCARE VeveySwitzerland8641455Sprint Qualification
Soenke BandixenOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerland8003001Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders BangKoege OKDenmarkSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergey BarinovKrasnogorskRussian Federation8170000Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stig BarrettViborg OKDenmark426054Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Harald BaugerNo club membershipNorway222257Sprint Qualification
Rais BayburinUfa UnitedRussian Federation8100158Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ketil BergeVestre Akers SkiklubNorway9056501Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Morten BergliaEiker olNorway334226Forest qualification
Ole BinderOK GormDenmark863589Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Otti BisangULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8198881Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eddie BjarrenholtRanas OKSweden8636985Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergei BobrovOrien Draiv Russian Federation1302497Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yves Boehm GrevetCOBFFrance35413Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Armin BrynerSwiss O ToursSwitzerland8201050Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Uwe BuergerTSC Eintracht DortmundGermany2045600Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sandy BurgonBristol Orienteering KlubGreat Britain524971Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulf BurmanGustavsbergs OKSweden8000522Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ian ByrneSouth Midlands Orienteering ClubGreat Britain1467071Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jiri CabrnochHana OrienteeringCzech Republic416324Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Albino CampanaULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland887031Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Graham CapperLakeland Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8270258Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stefan CarlssonAlfta Osa OKSweden570513Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan ChotetickyKCT AsCzech Republic7885Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anatoliy ChudakovLytkarinoRussian Federation2024659Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gavin CleggBristol Orienteering KlubGreat Britain8270655Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roger CoombsMar orienteering clubGreat Britain7204678Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Escada da CostaCOALAPortugal1090256Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
James CrawfordGuildford OrienteersGreat Britain8634054Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ilie CretuP C IASIRomania338707Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Miklos CsikosFutarok ScHungary307508Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACTAustralia8652599Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Charles DanielSugar Loaf OKGreat Britain1409716Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan DanielssonKalmar OKSweden18589Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Morten DasnesRingerike OLNorway981877Forest qualification
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina OccasionalAustralia9101699Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Martin DeanForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8151257Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ilija DimitrijevicOK DIFSerbia9599997Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Uwe DreselSC KleckenGermany8649286Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gisle Nordahl DueMaaren OKNorwayForest qualification
Morten DueMaaren OKNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars EdenbrandtLunds OKSweden16940Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Asgeir EdvardsenGoteborg Majorna OKNorway580819Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Philip EelesSouthampton Orienteering ClubGreat Britain1396122Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per Kristian EkebergTyrving ILNorway560406Forest qualification
Lennart EklundMalilla OKSweden1954427Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
SvenAke EmanuelssonHelsingborgs SOKSweden8210458Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
John EmbreyDeeside Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8150558Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per Ivan EngstromOK OrionSweden417688Forest qualification
Thomas EricsonAlfta Osa OKSweden7561014Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders ErikssonOK GipenSweden26292Forest qualification
Lars ErikssonKalmar OKSweden209020Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sven ErikssonGIFFinland7003192Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Miroslav FantaVSTJ Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic51147Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gilson FariaCORDFBrazil7447463Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter Fons KnudsenOK GormDenmark1421040Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mike ForrestSugar Loaf OKGreat Britain8645278Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hakan ForsmanRonneby OKSweden560619Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars ForsstedtSoders-TyresoSweden9009000Forest qualification
Thorstein FretheimRond OLNorway506701Forest qualification
Joachim FriessnigOC FuerstenfeldAustriaSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hans Olof FrojdOslattforspojkarnas IKSweden9005508Forest qualification
Ole GadsboelleOK EsbjergDenmark1408227Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jiri GawelExpres Czech TeamCzech Republic301272Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gittmaier GeorgHSV RiedAustria9031555Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thomas GeorgssonOK NackheSweden2087280Forest qualification
Claude GirardinOLV ZugSwitzerland1961955Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Klaus GoehringThueringen Germany8071057Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kim GottliebHerning OKDenmark1898178Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Konrad GraberOLG Nidwalden ObwaldenSwitzerland8195861Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Donald GrassieMoravianGreat Britain8630829Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Erik GroendalenHamar OKNorway9999008Sprint Qualification
Harald GrondahlNo club membershipNorwaySprint Qualification
Anders GrundbergLunds OKSweden258019Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mikhail GryaznevichThames Valley Orienteering ClubGreat Britain7300079Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergei GundorovKrasnogorskRussian Federation8643715Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leif GustafssonSaterbygdens OKSweden939164Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sten GustafssonEds SKSweden9570726Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Markku HamalainenRastivarsatFinland1399688Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
John HansenKristiansand OKNorway2021867Forest qualification
Per Storm HansenSvendborg OKDenmark9080455Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Svein Harald HansenOK SilsandNorway1009827Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Goran HanssonTaby OKSweden504250Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
David HarperGuildford OrienteersGreat Britain736237Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yasuma HashimotoNTA O TourJapan7203628Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingemar Jansson HaverstadLierbygda OrienteringslagNorway7208218Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Goran HedmanValbo AIFSweden2095207Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne HeikoopHOC93Netherlands1301730Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulf HenrikssonKorsnas IF OKSweden551223Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Robert HicklingGrampian OrienteersGreat Britain24851Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thomas HiltebrandCO Aget LuganoSwitzerland8040655Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andreas HjertsonOK LinneSweden560523Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Frode HjorthHamar OKNorway1412026Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jim HodgeRocky Mountain Orienteering ClubUnited StatesSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Risto HoeglundOlavin RastiFinland1512955Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Steffen HoelstadHSOKDenmark2112890Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jacques HofmansFRSO BelgiumBelgium9560310Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
John HofossHadeland OLNorwayForest qualification
Kalle HogbergOK SodertornSweden239990Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Zbigniew HornikLKOPoland887089Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aage HovdenNo club membershipNorwayForest qualification
Leif HovdenStord OrienteringNorway500444Forest qualification
Harald HoviSkien OKNorway442199Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kalle HuttunenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland1406409Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Timo HyppanenEtela Kymen SuunnistajatFinland2103939Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Igor IakavkinOC BNTUBelarus259953Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Malcolm InghamNew ZealandNew Zealand1422897Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arto IsomakiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland338612Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan IvarssonOK SkogshjortarnaSweden263754Forest qualification
Jorgen IvarssonHestra IFSweden46740Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jaak JaagusSakuEstonia428179Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Esko JalantoKangasala SKFinland7201229Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bengt Ake JanssonFrammestads IKSweden431231Forest qualification
Lubos JelinekHana OrienteeringCzech Republic51921Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helge Soegaard JensenRold Skov OKDenmark213912Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter JoelssonAlems OKSweden408157Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Goran JohanssonIF AalandFinland2066592Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lasse JohanssonEds SKSweden9570505Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vladimir JohnExpres Czech TeamCzech Republic49500Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bengt JonassonGoteborg Majorna OKSweden9540930Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andy JonesNo club membershipGreat Britain401727Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter JonesSouthern Navigators Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8090656Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gregers Helge JorgensenBallerup OKDenmark8635885Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hones JosefHSV RiedAustria8116117Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Wolf Gerold JuckelandtSV Robotron DresdenGermany1106055Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Uwe JuergensIHW Alex BerlinGermany1402001Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kaljo JulgeOK KapeEstonia305260Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eero JunkalaKannuksen UraFinland1417515Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ari KainulainenIta Hameen RastiFinland1417514Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Egil KarlsenAskoy OLNorway1304010Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arne KarlssonTumba Malarhojden OKSweden29124Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ahto KaruJOKAEstonia255869Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jukka KarvonenLeppavaaran SisuFinland2800023Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkaan RastiFinland1220263Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kalmer KeevendJOKAEstonia1201037Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Urs KellerthurgorientaSwitzerland8230858Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christopher KelseySugar Loaf OKGreat Britain8210257Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arne KildalVestre Akers SkiklubNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stephen KimberleyDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8581223Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arild KirkerodSarpsborg OLNorway441885Forest qualification
Esko KiuruHyvinkaan RastiFinland7205940Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bengt KlassonUlricehamns OKSweden7580108Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stein KlyveNo club membershipNorway64749Sprint Qualification
David KnightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersAustralia502573Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gyula KogerPVMHungary1396202Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hansruedi KohlerOLG DachsenSwitzerland8210654Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sauli KonttilaKannuksen UraFinland1005553Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksandr KopelevichRus veteranRussian Federation895793Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Asko KorpijarviKannuksen UraFinland1211580Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per KorsbakSt Binderup OKDenmark570112Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gary KraghtBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited States1422058Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Uwe KrausbauerCTG KoblenzGermany7300051Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mogens Hald KristensenOK RoskildeDenmark302046Forest qualification
Andrzej KrochmalKS Spojnia WarszawaPoland9040156Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per Hermann KroegerMaaren OKNorway1304005Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan KuchtaATU KosiceSlovakia2051335Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Juri KuokkanenINUS LappeenrantaFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Juhani KurulaSK PohjantahtiFinland8656938Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jarmo KytoNastolan TeraFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hannu LahteenmakiHameenlinnan TarmoFinland1393024Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Markku LahtiRaisu LumousFinland1004326Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Esa LaineTampereen PyrintoFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pertti LaineMustalammen PalloFinland1304135Forest qualification
Jan LangOK RASEBORG FinlandForest qualification
Ingvar LarssonGoteborg Majorna OKSweden9580125Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Urban LarssonOK GipenSweden9550226Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
John LaukkaRastivarsatFinland8070268Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kristian LeonhardtOC FuerstenfeldAustria8002033Forest qualification
Martti LeppaelaeHameenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland7207995Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pekka LeskinenLynxFinland1393053Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter LidholmIFK Hedemora OKSweden30412Forest qualification
Jorn LindPI CopenhagenDenmark213946Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Soren LindOK GipenSweden9102593Sprint Qualification
Mats LindqvistSavedalens AIKSweden580101Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marten LindroosKimito SFFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ari LinnaHameenlinnan TarmoFinland2067910Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Claes LinseforsLunds OKSweden37832Sprint Qualification
James LithgowGaringal OrienteersAustralia9005345Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andrey LosevETGRussian Federation2040555Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Luciano LucasCOALAPortugal259874Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mikhail LukinKrasnogorskRussian Federation7203367Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rolf LundHSOKDenmark887789Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Udo LyysOK IlvesEstonia7550824Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alastair MackenzieCleveland Orienteering KlubGreat Britain886723Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per MagnussonOK NolaskogsarnaSweden8000400Forest qualification
Uno MagnussonIF HagenSweden15629Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1509560Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Girts MamisLatviaLatvia8213131Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Wai Tin ManHong KongHong Kong1419234Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tapio MannilaRastikarhutFinland7001509Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Svend Erik MathiassenOK LinneSweden540123Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Terje Wiig MathisenNydalens SKNorway570725Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjorn MauritzonOrkelljunga FKSweden17173Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ewald MayerHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria8170857Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pedro MayolMurcia OSpain1201026Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gerald MayrhoferSKV OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria7136Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andrew McCombOLifantAustralia8630823Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karolis MickeviciusOK SauleLithuania8629927Forest qualification
Jaume Miralles FabreguesCOCatalunyaSpain8110358Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per MolinSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSweden540306Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christopher MoncasterCornwall Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8630863Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hakon MosbechOK SkaermenDenmark246410Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Baard NatvigNittedal OrienteringNorway7207893Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergei NeginAzimutRussian Federation1301586Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari Veli NiemiSuunnistusmatkatFinland7207154Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tapio NieminenJamsan Retki VeikotFinland1005565Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksandr NikulinRus veteranRussian Federation2040337Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per NilssonStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden550812Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jorma NissilaKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland1396154Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arild NordsveenRingsaker OKNorway1304034Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mikko NumminenEpilan EsaFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland1005568Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sven Olof NylundOK BotniaFinland9201540Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ove OalandGanddal ILNorway445273Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Harald OestbyElverum OKNorway229976Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ilkka OjapaloRajamaen RykmenttiFinland2800708Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Trond OlsenLoten OLNorway258510Forest qualification
Otte OmdalGanddal ILNorway445274Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per OsenVestre Akers SkiklubNorway980332Forest qualification
Andrey OshmarinVelNovgorodRussian Federation2018983Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sture OttesenIndre Ostfold OKNorway7777006Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tormod OvergaardVestre Akers SkiklubNorway7210063Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulf PalmerUlricehamns OKSweden7560703Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKFinland7201227Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Esko ParikkaHollolan Urheilijat 46FinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rob ParkinsonDEVONGreat Britain8371371Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Frank PaschkaSSV Planeta RadebeulGermany307016Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arnfinn PedersenGjoe Vard OLNorway7202357Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Varis PeisenieksKapa OKLatvia1396666Forest qualification
Uldis PekussMona OKLatvia7003143Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars Hanghoj PetersenBallerup OKDenmark8290555Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vaclav PetrHana OrienteeringCzech Republic52980Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kenneth PetterssonJarfalla OKSweden2104217Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Klaus PflaestererAC WeinheimGermany7580328Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Valentin PidnerHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria8061156Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Martti PihlajamaaVetelin UrheilijatFinland682282Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jaroslav PijakHana OrienteeringSlovakia1407868Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karel PilarKCT AsCzech Republic7003021Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roberto PoggiatiCO Aget LuganoSwitzerland8160556Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pavol PolacekHana OrienteeringSlovakia1407867Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Max PrangFredensborg OKDenmark8635877Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Graham PringCornwall Orienteering ClubGreat Britain9081255Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Julius PtasekasDevyni OSKLithuania7300040Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marius PtasekasDevyni OSKLithuania7717771Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ivars PucensMona OKLatvia503731Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Erkki PulkkinenRasti LukkoFinland995000Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskatFinland1201058Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andrew QuickfallSROCGreat Britain1403073Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland1005577Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ari RantanenKangasala SKFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jess RasmussenViborg OKDenmark8619435Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aimur RaudseppJOKAEstonia8636805Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ruslan RayanovOmskRussian Federation250817Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Goran ReinholdssonJarfalla OKSweden7207646Forest qualification
Res ReyULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland9201430Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Guido RhynOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland8651959Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kristen RibeKristiansand OKNorway7210266Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
David RoachSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain9020556Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andy RobinsonSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain8632898Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vitor RodriguesCPOCPortugal1010145Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Werder RolandULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland9041954Forest qualification
Olle RonnolsSaterbygdens OKSweden541117Forest qualification
Heinz RothweilerOLC KapreoloSwitzerland8302114Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jyrki RoutsiSuunnistusmatkatFinland7208429Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars RunessonOK VivillSweden582612Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Viktor RylovRus veteranRussian Federation333217Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Osmo SaariRasti PernioFinland1005587Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Veijo SalmiRajamaen RykmenttiFinland1393057Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arne SammelOK LeholaEstonia9101384Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per SchancheAsker SkiklubbNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bruno ScherrNF Steuerberg OLGAustria1080556Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bengt SchwartzOK KolmardenSweden7070600Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jiri SedivyVSTJ Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic682645Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Joergen SkaarupBallerup OKDenmark500108Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Svend Erik SkovsgaardViborg OKDenmark421771Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mike SnellOctavian DroobersGreat Britain8640489Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oyvind SorlieHadeland OLNorway1304033Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Charles SpenceLondon Orienteering KlubbGreat Britain9101440Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan SteinegerIl GneistNorwayForest qualification
Mikael SternJarla OrienteringSweden2077233Forest qualification
Viktor StraesslerOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland8655304Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tor StrandRaumar OrienteringNorway680068Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paul StreetSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain24828Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Carl Goran StrutzEds SKSweden1570916Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bruno StubPI CopenhagenDenmark1411290Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Takashi SugiyamaSans SouciJapan241417Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sven SundstromBredareds IFSweden2088949Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sulejman SuskicSK DMBSerbiaSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunnar SvanbergJarfalla OKSweden9580719Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Valerii SvedovCS FAURIMoldova, Republic of1000400Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan SveenNo club membershipNorway1004372Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thomas SvenssonMotala Aif OlSweden7205412Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Greg TamblynBayside Kangaroos OrienteersAustralia9102279Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
John TangenEidskog OLNorway1888732Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Zivota TasicOK DIFSerbia2041755Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karl TeublHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria1550908Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kyrre ThalbergLunds OKSweden570913Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Harald ThonIF SturlaNorway1550910Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kurt ThuesenFSK OrienteringDenmark2049952Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tapio TikkanenSavon SuuntaFinland2000117Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Richard TileyLakeland Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8657401Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yrjoe TolvanenLahden Suunnistajat 37FinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rune TonaasBergens TFNorway2111333Forest qualification
Keith TonkinBorder LinersGreat Britain8141158Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per Willads TorgersenOddersjaa SSKNorway1351311Forest qualification
Juhani TuomaalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland895501Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Esko TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland1Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hanspeter UhrOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerland8160754Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gheorghe UrdeaCS Chimia VictoriaRomania7205765Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hannu Uusi PohjolaVaasan SuunnistajatFinland8631108Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jari VaaraKankaanpaan SuunnistajatFinland9102724Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tomas VaclavekSK SKI OB SternberkCzech Republic8655374Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari VainioTurun Metsankavijat Finland7203661Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFinland900021Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gerrit van de RietOLifantNetherlands8160756Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Adrie Van OpstalKOVZNetherlands7568058Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari VarkilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Flemming VejenBallerup OKDenmark420167Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari VigeliusSalon ViestiFinland895505Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Harri ViitasaloRiihimaen SuunnistajatFinland427521Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jonas VilkelisOK LevuoLithuania1601560Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari VirtanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinland9004151Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Magne VollenOslostudentenes IKNorway334062Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan WahlstromSnattringe SKSweden9874998Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Patrick WallaertOmegaBelgium231930Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mats WelanderOK DjerfSweden43713Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tommy WendtHellas OrienteringSweden2107283Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sixten WestlundOK TyrSweden560312Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Henrik WibergPI CopenhagenDenmark560126Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjoern Erik WickholmOK RASEBORG FinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Martin WickholmOK TrianFinland1955231Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hans WidmerOLG OberwilSwitzerland8891954Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alasdair Wilson CrawNo club membershipGreat Britain8657388Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ruedi WyderOLC KapreoloSwitzerland8006270Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maris ZalaiskalnsMona OKLatvia7100496Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Robert ZdrahalHana OrienteeringCzech Republic895219Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Richard ZeinerGundersenFossum IFNorway9191158Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ivanas ZiaziuliaOK SauleLithuaniaSprint Qualification, Forest qualification

M65 (384)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elling AakreAndebu ILNorway1004393Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Seppo AarnioRasti PiikkioFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjoern AbelssonSundsvalls OKSweden15448Forest qualification
Svein AckenhausenKonnerud ILNorway720325Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thomas AlbinssonBredaryds SOKSweden520922Forest qualification
Martti AlilonttinenMS ParmaFinland404040Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Max AmslerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland8644467Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christer AndenSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSweden341914Forest qualification
Aksel AndersenOK RoskildeDenmark504398Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rolf AndersenAmager OKDenmark1125952Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bill AnderssonHestra IFSweden24903Forest qualification
KarlErik AnderssonIFK Mora OKSweden9510700Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Henadzi ArekhauOC BNTUBelarus2091586Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Olle ArmanNykopings OKSweden870817Forest qualification
Jan AsbergHaverodals SKSweden501114Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kovacs Attila GaborZold Sportok ClubjaHungary8636769Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paul AugOK OrvandEstonia305450Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jean Paul BailleulBROSFranceSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Frank Glad BalchenOddersjaa SSKNorway9118643Forest qualification
Asgeir BellStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway1267568Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Morten BenestadIK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Olivier BenevelloValbonne SAOFrance886224Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ragnar BergStokke ILNorway9902224Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hakan Berglund LakeKovlands ifSweden7530112Forest qualification
Silvano BernardiOrienteering TarzoItaly201476Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hakan BjoerklundIK FalkenFinland7207733Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Klas BjorkIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1500322Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders BjorkaasAskvoll og Holmedal ILNorway1421826Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sten BlomstromIK SternSweden9511113Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan BoehleOL TrolloNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arne BogrenOK VivillSweden19689Forest qualification
Olle BohmanHjarnarps GH OLSweden520907Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mike BoltonMole ValleyGreat Britain8210111Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mykola BozhkoO ClubUkraine9200170Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ueli BretscherOLC KapreoloSwitzerland1400771Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
John BrittonManchester and District Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8195196Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ojvind BroggerAarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark602604Forest qualification
Ola BroxOL TotenTrollNorway2041752Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kurt BuchwalderULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8260949Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hans Juergen BuschPost SV DresdenGermany2006Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bengt CarlssonSkattkarrs SOKSweden262868Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dave ChapmanSouthern Navigators Orienteering ClubGreat Britain50269Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vaclav ChotetickyKCT AsCzech Republic7887Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ivan ChristensenOK Pan AarhusDenmark1419971Forest qualification
Olaf ChristensenAarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark970440Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rolf ChristensenBerger og Svelvik OLNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Soeren ChristensenOK SkaermenDenmark1406251Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Frantisek ChromcakHana OrienteeringCzech Republic53801Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Iurii ChumakovAzimutRussian Federation1301587Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jiri CipaTJ LOKO Ceska TrebovaCzech Republic2085582Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stein CowardOK SorNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Flemming D AndersenOK GormDenmark308137Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sigurd DaehliLoten OLNorway530506Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Allan DarwellBOKGreat Britain2032783Forest qualification
Bo DavidssonSolna OKSweden216534Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pierre DayonBROSFrance8401209Sprint Qualification
Eddie De KerfTrolNetherlands520212Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oldrich DenemarekHana OrienteeringCzech Republic7510216Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nick DentCentral Coast OrienteersAustralia8655032Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Matthias DittmersTSV MalenteGermany8333999Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Robert DredgeGreat BritainGreat Britain8290951Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kostas DudaRudamina OKLithuania8420420Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tadashi EbisawaIrumashi OLCJapan1393119Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vladimir EfremovRus veteranRussian Federation2040799Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Felix EngelerOL AmriswilSwitzerland8655258Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter EnglundIFK SavsjoSweden36298Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lennart ErforsOK TorfinnSweden650728Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Are EriksenOslostudentenes IKNorway7207901Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hakan ErikssonUmea OKSweden19777Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kent ErikssonLerums SOKSweden446293Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oivind FadumSande SKNorway334244Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Beat FahrerOLG OberwilSwitzerland8653092Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paul FergusonSROCGreat Britain8641888Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kurt FischerOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerland8080451Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Knud FjordvaldSilkeborg OKDenmark442561Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Istvan FluckPVMHungary1396250Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mauro FontanariOrienteering PergineItaly2011052Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ove ForsstromOK RASEBORG Finland8652514Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per FredrikssonOK SkogshjortarnaSweden500410Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sverre FroyenRocky Mountain Orienteering ClubUnited States9102211Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Keld GadeViborg OKDenmark411857Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arvid GalborgenEds SKSweden7012551Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rob GardenNorth WestNew Zealand8240649Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tor Henning GjermstadWing OKNorway334041Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sjur GjestvangOL TotenTrollNorway208909Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergey GlebovMoscowRussian Federation1301256Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gian Luca GobbiOrienteering PergineItaly2011050Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mike GodfreeDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8030249Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Viacheslav GorelovRus veteranRussian Federation1007923Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hansjoerg GrafOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerland8530319Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Poul GreenNo club membershipDenmarkSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjorn GrindeOslostudentenes IKNorway2021628Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunnar GrueSoerensenKoege OKDenmark8657101Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Odd GundersenRaumar OrienteringNorway2128394Forest qualification
Matti GustafssonHameenlinnan TarmoFinland7211120Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jean Claude GuyotANCOSwitzerland8632398Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helmut HaerteltSSV Planeta RadebeulGermany8301951Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per Christian HagenBoe OLNorway7209690Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nils Arne HakanssonStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden15223Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rune HalkeVestre Akers SkiklubNorway233295Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andre HallouardASOP ErsteinFrance8030830Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vlastimil HanzlHana OrienteeringCzech Republic2124752Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eddie HarwoodMoravianGreat Britain8657382Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Knut HaugOL Vallset Stange Norway980367Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lennart HavrenTullinge SKSweden8630899Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Greg HawthorneAustraliaAustralia7155158Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Zoltan HegedusVIZSLA SEHungary45417Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjoern HeidenstroemFredrikstad SKNorway247239Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsankavijat Finland1931327Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Simo HelkkulaPitajanmaen TarmoFinland1201081Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mats HemstromGavle OKSweden18840Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roger HendrickxKOLBelgium1301786Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Clas Goran HerrgardGustavsbergs OKFinland242824Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter HeywoodKERNOGreat Britain8645259Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Manfred HickethierSSV Planeta RadebeulGermany9005174Forest qualification
Keijo HintukainenTurun SuunnistajatFinland1397445Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunde HjalmarssonStora Tuna OKSweden14867Forest qualification
Jimmy HoenBallerup OKDenmark2086036Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sten Ake HolmbergSala OKSweden1392398Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paul HoopmannTjuringa OrienteersAustralia8625645Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nigel HoultBerkshire OrienteersGreat Britain8630952Sprint Qualification
Jonathan HowellWalton ChasersGreat Britain522929Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Geoff HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubAustralia9200102Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tapani HuhtaKangasala SKFinland2058147Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hans HusebySarpsborg OLNorway341502Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Raimo HyyrylainenJuvan UrheilijatFinland7203798Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Reinhard In der StrothOsnabruecker TBGermany6555Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Finn IngwersenHorsens OKDenmark889251Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pekka InkiTurun Metsankavijat Finland1010091Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Torben IsenHerning OKDenmark433463Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kent IvarssonOK SkogshjortarnaSweden2801213Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Svein S JacobsenTyrving ILNorway8636839Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lennart JakobsonTibro OKSweden520531Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Raimo JalonenMS ParmaFinland246705Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Konrad JanowskiKS Spojnia WarszawaPoland9080017Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vit JelinekHana OrienteeringCzech Republic7209285Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Robert JessenFrammestads IKSweden1393073Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Conny JidetoftStangenas AISSweden26412Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Finn Ole JoergensenIK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway7210167Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bent JohansenOK 73Denmark439759Forest qualification
Bertil JohanssonOK SkogshjortarnaSweden940309Forest qualification
Bo JohanssonOK Vilse 87Sweden500980Forest qualification
Evert JohanssonOK TisarenSweden2131909Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leo JohanssonVandrarringen Sweden439898Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OLNorway981937Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stig JohanssonHelsingborgs SOKSweden8490529Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thomas JohanssonStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden1490927Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Keld JohnsenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark8201150Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jorgen JorgensenSilkeborg OKDenmark