International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

W80 (48)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vivi ArildsenOK VendelboerneDenmark216754Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sue BirkinshawManchester and District Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8632171Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Barbro BlomFrolunda OLSweden11072Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eva BlomkvistOK SkogsfalkenSweden340613Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Unni BoehlerengenMaaren OKNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Margo BollandNo club membershipGreat BritainSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunnel BorjessonIK UvenSweden8652919Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leena BraxTampereen PyrintoFinland9102134Sprint Qualification
Vivianne BylundRydboholms SKSweden2123820Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inge GauppULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland427207Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Margaret GregoryManchester and District Orienteering ClubGreat Britain1300897Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Teresa GriCOCatalunyaSpain417228Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gerd HallstenVanersborgs SKSweden343815Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gun HanssonYstads OKSweden450325Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Barbro HugossonLunds OKSweden10010Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Miyoko IshidaNTA O TourJapan1396136Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Irene JensenLoup GarouCanada249680Forest qualification
Gudveig JorundlandOK SorNorway253722Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kimiko KuboNerima OLCJapan9102206Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Elisabeth LundqvistGoteborg Majorna OKSweden14061Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inge MadsenOK 73Denmark2074617Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Birgitta MaegiGoteborg Majorna OKSweden450025Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Laila MalmqvistVaxjo OKSweden15950Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ursula OxburghWest Anglian Orienteering ClubGreat Britain1191934Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eila PekkarinenKeravan UrheilijatFinland415540Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Britt PetterssonOK RoxenSweden302626Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leena PiskonenNAVIFinland500611Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anda PlukseMona OKLatvia1412022Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Liliia PokhOK Motor SichUkraine1300274Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maire RaidSK Saue TammedEstonia681652Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karin RenbergOK KolmardenSweden2095426Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingrid RollFana ILNorway334136Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anna Barbara SchaffnerOLG ZurichSwitzerland62273Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Brigitte SchmiedebergSV Turbine NeubrandenburgGermany6035Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ann ScottSouthlandNew Zealand355327Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tirill Liby SeipOK SkeidiNorway7201233Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tatiana SheloumovaMoscow DinamoRussian Federation1302268Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ann SjobergEnebybergs IFSweden246000Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Asta SjoebergLindebygdens OKSweden2065338Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari SollidVerdal OKNorway220202Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Solveig SpangbergIFK Lidingo SOKSweden15119Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eivor Steen OlssonKungalvs OKSweden14437Forest qualification
Sonja Kristina SundellSundbybergs IKSweden19485Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Susan TambergBallerup OKDenmark202074Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tamara TatarinovaMysl MoscowRussian Federation238161Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ilse UusOK TONEstonia1405508Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inger E VamnesHamar OKNorway9650578Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Margareta WallenTaby OKSweden2115480Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org