International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

W75 (112)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eva AaldeFreidigNorway1009695Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gisele AbisseBalise 25France9041943Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maie AbramOK IlvesEstonia1411940Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ilme AintOK OrionEstonia2076494Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Siv AnderssonKristinehamns OKSweden2041743Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helen AndertoftMarkaryds FKSweden521030Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jean BaldwinGoldseekers OrienteersAustralia9200643Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Birgitte BekkelundRoyken OLNorway330908Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gerd BerglundHogakers OKSweden403480Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eva BergstrandVarend GNSweden10316Forest qualification
Ann Marie BirgerssonForserums SOKSweden29812Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Irma BjarudVasterbergslagens OLSweden262602Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inger Lise BjordalOppsal OrienteringNorway217734Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
AnnBritt BjorkmanKungalvs OKSweden214392Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gudrun BromanGoteborg Majorna OKSweden9911979Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Brigitte BurkhardtUSV TU DresdenGermany2003Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helene CardellTimra SOKSweden306090Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Elin DahlenRingerike OLNorway334233Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Irina DesinovaMysl MoscowRussian Federation307307Sprint Qualification
Unni DrageHaugerud IFNorway22924Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hjordis EgnerHeming orienteringNorway1010173Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Siv EkelofVarend GNSweden10313Forest qualification
Eva EskilssonHassleholms OKSweden41624Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ilse EulitzOLV WeimarGermany1969Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Clare FletcherBOKGreat Britain8194272Forest qualification
Britt Ingegerd Maria Foster SchadRingsjo OKSweden17432Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Elvira FrantsuzovaMysl MoscowRussian Federation1602288Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Siv FrolundHaninge SOKSweden30843Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aase Tove GoldenMaaren OKNorway7202580Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Judith GoodairEast Pennine Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8640444Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunvor GranathNynashamns OKSweden1363962Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lotta GranholmLinkopings OKSweden861861Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunilla GronbladHarlovs IFSweden445397Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingrid GrosseUSV TU DresdenGermany2237Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Veronika GubeliULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland59049Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lillemor HallinOK LandehofSweden14614Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jana HankovskaSK Praga PrahaCzech Republic51698Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Annelise HansenFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark302016Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sonja HanssonIF Tjalve Sweden245929Forest qualification
Pat HartSarumGreat Britain8065176Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Elsbeth HaslingerOL BruttenSwitzerland307852Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Siv HasselgrundBjursas OKSweden1411859Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mary HawthorneWellington Ranges OrienteeringAustralia1391818Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulla HoeoekOK KlyftamoSweden19267Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Erica HugglerOLG StaefaSwitzerland8220022Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Viivi IlvesRSK JohvikasEstonia305256Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ann IngwersenParawanga OrienteersAustralia9200777Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Caje JacobssonIF ThorSweden27601Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
AnnCharlotte JensenHassleholms OKSweden1662900Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inger JensenFSK OrienteringDenmark8633613Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jytte Eltang JoergensenFSK OrienteringDenmark351369Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sonia JohanssonKvarnsvedens GoIF OKSweden263711Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Birgit KarlssonMariestads FKSweden15038Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Reiko KatoIrumashi OLCJapan1396151Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mariann KjellbergBredareds IFSweden36465Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marie KrogsgaardHelsingoer SOKDenmark308171Forest qualification
Elena KrylatykhMoscow Compass MPEIRussian Federation238392Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Torid KvaalFreidigNorway1207379Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ludmila LabutinaBilderRussian Federation8638320Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lena LeanderssonAlvdalens IF OKSweden714542Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Erika LemnitzerKaulsdorfer OLVGermany7204585Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunnel LindemanHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland7202702Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulla LindheIK SternSweden7201252Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Berit LindungerHaninge SOKSweden661212Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aud Bodil LundOL TrollelgNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
AnneMarie LundquistGotlands Bro OKSweden18042Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jonna MoellerRold Skov OKDenmarkForest qualification
Rauni MuikkuNAVIFinland500615Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne Britt NilsenKjelsaas ILNorway9800808Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulla NilssonSOK ViljanSweden9102779Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ethel NordLindebygdens OKSweden25021Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Odbjoerg NordengRudsbygd ILNorway334093Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne Lise OefsthusAsker SkiklubbNorway889144Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Asbjorg E OlsenNo club membershipNorway334138Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Birgitta OlssonRonneby OKSweden611004Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leena PaateroEspoon SuuntaFinland1942194Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Birgit PalmFK BokenSweden15383Sprint Qualification
Elli PelkonenKeski Karjalan RastiFinland4528Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne Catrine PerssonMariestads FKSweden15037Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Britten PerssonFinspangs SOKSweden7003123Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inga PerssonOK SkogshjortarnaSweden14612Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Elvy PeterssonSundsvalls OKSweden15486Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjorg H PrestrudRudsbygd ILNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Britt RangertIK YmerSweden9434343Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Astrid Reppesgaard LieHedrum OLNorway1304024Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Valerie RobinsonCounties ManukauNew Zealand2033485Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulrike RoderHSV RiedAustria5407Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nina RodnynskayaKrasnogorskRussian Federation1004313Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inger Johanne RoehjellByasen ILNorway1304001Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Astri RogstadFossum IFNorway1304054Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Urvi SarvOK OrionEstonia218929Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gisela SchubertOLV WeimarGermany1965Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Valentina SeliakhinaRus veteranRussian Federation250809Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hilary SimpsonOctavian DroobersGreat Britain9010839Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inger Lise SolbergBoe OLNorway208756Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Birgitta StenstromVanersborgs SKSweden2083903Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ellaida StepanenkoO ClubUkraine1008073Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nina SuminaRus veteranRussian Federation250822Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunnel SvenssonIK YmerSweden28463Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pirkko TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat 46Finland1201065Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eeva TanskaEspoon SuuntaFinland2048114Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Michiko TeraoYokohama OLCJapan338606Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Birgitta ThunellIFK Lidingo SOKSweden15121Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maimu TornbergKooperaatorEstonia352353Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kirsten TruelsenBallerup OKDenmark1009727Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ilona VanaveskiOK IlvesEstonia1398311Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anneli VilppolaIisuFinland2056219Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingvild VoldFana ILNorway1004027Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Riitta VuorelaEspoon AkillesFinland335870Forest qualification
Ingrid WalterIHW Alex BerlinGermany5125Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inga Lill WikingssonStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden344432Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Valentina ZhukovaRus veteranRussian Federation2056915Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org