International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

W70 (221)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anneli AarniosaloNAVIFinland500613Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Britt Marie AbergOK TisarenSweden17314Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulla AhonenHameenlinnan SuunnistajatFinlandForest qualification
Inga Lisa AxenborgGoteborg Majorna OKSweden14015Forest qualification
Kirsten BakkeGjoe Vard OLNorway246831Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eli Rolstad BakkenEiker olNorway338679Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunnel BalckIFK Lidingo SOKSweden8636977Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lena BarkestamIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden18609Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne Marie BechFSK OrienteringDenmark241936Forest qualification
Karin BengtssonOK KompassenSweden16187Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Katharina Mo BergeFreidigNorway1396124Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Birgit BernerKoege OKDenmark2074614Forest qualification
Lise BertramHelsingoer SOKDenmark239241Forest qualification
Vilhelmine BerzupeRujienaLatvia207924Forest qualification
Sue BicknellOctavian DroobersGreat Britain264267Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Birgitta BillstamJarfalla OKSweden451625Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marit BjorgumByasen ILNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karen Merete BjorsethBodo og omegn IF OrienteringNorway48185Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kerstin BlomOK KolmardenSweden426830Forest qualification
Anna BlomgrenTullinge SKSweden780426Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Verena BlumOLG BernSwitzerland8651906Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
AnnChristine BorgFrolunda OLSweden11075Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Barbro BorjessonOK SkogshjortarnaSweden19601Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Julie BrookManchester and District Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8657607Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Margareta BrynhildsenStokke ILNorway211153Sprint Qualification
MajBritt BystromRavetofta OKSweden16300Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sheila CareyOctavian DroobersGreat Britain8632885Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Margret CarlssonOK SkogsfalkenSweden12207Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne Marie CeebergHedrum OLNorway421450Forest qualification
Maria Cristina ChiettiniOrienteering Mezzocorona ASDItaly210103Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Trina Cleary3RocIreland1601983Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Monika CooperSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain15139Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sharon CrawfordRocky Mountain Orienteering ClubUnited States9092444Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karin Creutzer BlomgrenOK TyrSweden260611Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingrid CullbrandIK SternSweden14288Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nelly DevilleScapa NANCY OrientationFrance8010015Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Margaret DuguidIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersAustralia2056443Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marilyn EdmundsEdmonton Overlanders Orienteering ClubCanada2038939Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kirsten Lovise EggenFana ILNorway334044Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maria EhnTullinge SKSweden1150146Forest qualification
Kirsten EllekildeHelsingoer SOKDenmark8627649Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Margaret EllisGreater Vancouver Orienteering ClubCanada7204471Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kerstin ErnvidUlricehamns OKSweden30100Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Berit Louise EskerudLillehammer OKNorway1009691Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marjaana EskolaSalon ViestiFinland1396128Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne Marit FaerdenKolbotn Skimt OLNorway334018Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Brynhild FanuelsenFossum IFNorway1304050Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Liv FeiringHamar OKNorway7002110Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aase FlydalIL BUL TromsoeNorway334063Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tea ForbergRond OLNorway334089Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Britt Forsell PirozziSkaneslattens OLSweden7451125Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
GunBritt FranssonEmmaboda Verda OKSweden1572001Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne FuruholtOL TrollelgNorway334046Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jen GaleDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8263494Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Astrid GjelstadSandefjord OKNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Margaret A GjertsenAsker SkiklubbNorway334123Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Haldis GlendrangeStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway334147Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Liz GodfreeDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8491807Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sidsel Graff IversenFossum IFNorway334087Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Berit GrosvoldEiker olNorway7210945Forest qualification
Else GudmeOK 73Denmark351370Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kerstin GunnarssonNassjo OKSweden29382Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karin GustafssonStrangnas Malmby OLSweden52392Forest qualification
Aleksandra GutinaRus veteranRussian Federation2083722Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne Mari O HaagensenOS ILNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hellevi HaaralaLiperin Taimi SuunnistusFinland2037366Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kirsti HaarbergByasen ILNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Beatrix HaeneltTuS LuebbeckeGermany7000038Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inger HalckMaaren OKNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eva HalvarsonOK KareSweden600321Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sue HandsWimborne OrienteersGreat Britain8230248Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eeva Liisa HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Else HansenSoelleroed OKDenmark250014Forest qualification
Ruth HansenOK SkaermenDenmark355594Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vivian Munch HansenOK SkaermenDenmark420161Forest qualification
Anna Lisa HanssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden28667Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Margareta HaraldssonSigtuna OKSweden11853Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lucia HaslerOLG SaeuliamtSwitzerland8201247Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Else Marie HassOK Pan AarhusDenmark7202758Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leena HeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland2000536Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Henny Helgeland ReinholdDrangedal OLNorway1009821Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Birthe HelmsSilkeborg OKDenmark7205314Forest qualification
Lindsey HensmanForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain12550Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kjellaug HodnekvamBergens TFNorway334032Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Astri HoleBergens TFNorway789002Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ruth HugueninOLG KakowaSwitzerland2061241Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne HultengrenBallerup OKDenmark308068Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Seija HurskainenValkeakosken HakaFinland338665Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingela HurtigKvarnsvedens GoIF OKSweden42909Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Raisa IgnatenkoMoscowRussian Federation1302147Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sakae ImaiWanderersJapan1396103Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Berith IvehagFrammestads IKSweden37365Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tordis Rytter JakobsenOK MossNorway206026Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jane Thode JensenNordvest OKDenmark2049951Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lisbeth JensenBallerup OKDenmark302175Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inge JoergensenOK RoskildeDenmark362410Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lilian Hegnet JoergensenAalborg OKDenmark308903Forest qualification
Astrid JohannessonHelsingborgs SOKSweden17923Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
AnnBritt JohanssonIK SternSweden14246Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rosa JohanssonIK UvenSweden14373Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gun JorgensenPorsgrunn OLNorway2072448Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne JundasRSK JohvikasEstonia1395672Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marja KaarnijaerviOriveden PonnistusFinland305774Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ritva KajavaHameenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland302871Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marja KanervaRasti JyryFinland503289Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Birgitta KarlssonOK OrintoSweden19116Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lisbeth KarlssonVaggeryds SOKSweden9002070Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne Berit K KarsetSteinkjer OKNorway1393004Sprint Qualification
Tuulikki KarvinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1944902Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tuuli KastemaaHirvensalon HeittoFinland1009090Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sona KaveckaHana OrienteeringSlovakia1407848Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karin KirkOctavian DroobersGreat Britain8630929Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Randi KisteNidaroest OKNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kaie KivilaOK IlvesEstonia1398559Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Birgitta KlangLanghundra IFSweden2062149Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eli Jorid KlovningPorsgrunn OLNorway1397062Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjoerg Lohne KocbachBergens TFNorway351352Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lise KolteFSK OrienteringDenmark407733Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eeva Liisa KorkeakangasRastiJussitFinland7201244Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inge Krogh KristoffersenBallerup OKDenmark440894Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kveta KubikovaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic9247Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pirjo KurppaMaarian MahtiFinland7202360Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stanislava KutackovaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovCzech Republic2058517Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kirsti Leena KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFinland9450528Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gerd LangsethLarvik OKNorway7210089Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Margareta LarssonOK NjudungSweden727645Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari Timenes LaugenImaas ilNorway9102230Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
LIIS LILLEHarju KEK RSKEstonia9101171Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kristin LindbergLunds OKSweden7206829Forest qualification
Inger LindlovOK MossNorway231213Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulla LindstenRasti JyryFinland2037367Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulla LingJonkopings OKSweden2078062Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Zinaida LoikaLytkarinoRussian Federation238332Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingrid Lome HagmanKolbotn og SkimtNorway42598Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maria LuderOLV HindelbankSwitzerland8210547Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Astrid LundeDrangedal OLNorway331292Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helena LuomaPihkaniskatFinland1405609Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anna Lise LykHelsingoer SOKDenmark2077771Forest qualification
Marianne LykkingOK 73Denmark40508Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helena MannervesiRasti LukkoFinland342454Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eila MantytormaHameenlinnan TarmoFinland1005564Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tatiana MarkovaBilderRussian Federation238476Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulla MattilaSK PohjantahtiFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sigrid MeliOS ILNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Valentina MeshcheryakovaBilderRussian Federation8630816Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christine MiddletonDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8645221Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Torill Nebell MikkelsenBerger og Svelvik OLNorway211551Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ritva MikkonenEspoon SuuntaFinland1144122Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gerda MuellerSV MoerlenbachGermany59045Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ruth Muller GianiniSwiss O ToursSwitzerland8653037Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aase MusumOL TrollelgNorway1003246Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari NataasBergens TFNorway334048Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nancy NeuburgerPossum Trot Orienteering ClubUnited States887715Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bitten NielsenHerning OKDenmark437554Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Birgitta NilssonFK SnapphanarnaSweden29994Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maud NilssonHJS Vansbro OKSweden1460430Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Joan NobleINVOCGreat Britain8628626Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eivor NydahlStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden7480528Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Turid NystromStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway407768Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Setsuko ObaSans SouciJapan7344005Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marit OddenDrangedal OLNorway421446Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sissel OlaisenKolbotn og SkimtNorway334027Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inge OlsenHelsingoer SOKDenmark308168Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
May Sofie OlssonForserums SOKSweden29816Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulla Britt OrdasiKungalvs OKSweden14493Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thorunn OvesenLardal OLNorway1041944Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hjordis OvreasBotne SKNorway421443Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tamara OvsiannikovaRus veteranRussian Federation2300597Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Monica PahlstorpEmmaboda Verda OKSweden444608Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hilary PalmerNOC RushcliffeGreat Britain8628580Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Katariina PeltolaMS ParmaFinland1491947Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karin PerssonOK TyringeSweden970478Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Valentina PiskarevaMoscow Compass MPEIRussian Federation2300080Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mara PlaudeDR KrastsLatvia245778Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Darina PolonyiovaTJ Slavia Zilinska univerzitaSlovakia416514Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sisko PuhakkaNo club membershipFinland1396150Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Else Lerche RaadalFana ILNorway640145Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bea RahmOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerland8499948Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pirjo ReinikainenRasti JyryFinland1396112Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gill RossEast Pennine Orienteering ClubGreat Britain1160248Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lillemor RystedtStora Tuna OKSweden2093625Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lilian SamuelssonKungalvs OKSweden340294Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sidsel SandelienHeming orienteringNorway641203Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eila SeppalaYlistaron KilpaVeljetFinland338647Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Margareta SjoebergLunds OKSweden9101913Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vera T SjolieKolbotn og SkimtNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ann SmithLakeland Orienteering ClubGreat Britain41329Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lilian Agnete Pind SoerensenOK Pan AarhusDenmark9101049Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingjerd SognnaesBergens TFNorway1304269Forest qualification
Orvokki SoikkeliKankaanpaan SuunnistajatFinland9201524Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulla SonsterodSOK68Sweden209910Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Edith SorensenAalborg OKDenmark351408Forest qualification
Thelma SpaltonOctavian DroobersGreat Britain50322Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marta StangModum OLNorway331674Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne StevensonEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8101248Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne Karin StigemoImaas ilNorwayForest qualification
Randi StoksethFredrikstad SKNorway341321Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Liisa SundbergLynxFinland1304081Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Solveig SvahnOckelbo OKSweden435727Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Torill SvendsenFrosta OKSweden25270Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gullevi SvenssonRonneby OKSweden1213148Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tatiana SvistunRus veteranRussian Federation1413234Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Asta TerkelsenOK GormDenmark209083Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kjersti ThoStabaek IFNorway1304052Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jo ThornleyAirienteersGreat Britain1394195Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lena TimnerUmea OKSweden9441128Forest qualification
Solveig TjernbergSodertalje IFSweden431083Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Audny Olaug TotlandFana ILNorway1010175Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tomiko UnnoKawagoe OLCJapan1304232Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nora UrsinFossum IFNorway1304051Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulla ValnertOK 73Denmark302193Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ane VeierskovOK RoskildeDenmark202058Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Galina VershininaRus veteranRussian Federation211580Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari VikerhaugenOdal olNorway1009839Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Solveig VingelenVingelenNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
JUTA VIRKEPUUHarju KEK RSKEstonia305303Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vibeke VogeliusSilkeborg OKDenmark308113Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kaarina VoudinmakiMullsjo SOKSweden7206830Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gry Bruland VraaleIF SturlaNorway9434056Sprint Qualification
Kirsti VuorinenHameenlinnan TarmoFinland1414543Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Zoja ZiminaMysl MoscowRussian Federation1009358Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org