International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

W65 (255)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
IngMarie AasenlundGavle OKSweden43816Forest qualification
Lidia AglichevaRus veteranRussian Federation2024686Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paivi AhonenKarkkiRastiFinland9102139Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mare AibastHarju KEK RSKEstonia305284Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eren AlbinssonBredaryds SOKSweden25473Forest qualification
Herdis AlvheimFana ILNorway334121Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Merete Ravnshoej AndersenHerlufsholm OKDenmark1401182Sprint Qualification
Eha ArbRSK JohvikasEstonia7208308Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunvor ArbinAnnebergs GIFSweden448640Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tuulikki AsmundelaSuunta JyvaskylaFinland9201802Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Julie AstinWessexGreat Britain1288559Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ljubica BacanacOK DIFSerbia2082999Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Elin Glad BalchenOddersjaa SSKNorway9118642Forest qualification
Lone BartnikIK Grane Arendal OrienteringDenmark7206846Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Silvia BaumannULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland9101457Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mare BeilmannOK LUSEstonia682244Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bigge BengtssonStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden19571Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari BergLarvik OKNorway7794483Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marie Jose BergerTOUT AZIMUT FAMECKFrance9111950Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maria BerglundOK Vilse 87Sweden205240Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anneli BergstromEspoon SuuntaFinland1201022Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lill BirkelundPorsgrunn OLNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunilla BjoerklundIK FalkenFinland7208152Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eva BlomstromIK SternSweden9501028Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kirsten BobachAalborg OKDenmark405441Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Elizabeth BorchorstRold Skov OKDenmark1411604Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tamara BortnovskayaMysl MoscowRussian Federation8638359Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maria BranderOL Regio WilSwitzerland8646151Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lynn BranfordWimborne OrienteersGreat Britain520202Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sarah BrownSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain8130952Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari BuggeVerdal OKNorway1010146Forest qualification
Baerbel BuschPost SV DresdenGermany2005Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maia CameriniASD Vivaio orienteeringItaly210978Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Catherine ChalopinCS PertuisFrance1189097Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Madeleine ChenalANCOSwitzerland432697Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Liudmila ChizhikovaMysl MoscowRussian Federation7650567Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lone ChristensenAarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark948048Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gerda ChristiansenKoege OKDenmark8657110Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Olga ChudakovaLytkarinoRussian Federation2024674Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jane CloeteDunedinNew Zealand2016421Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Veronica DahlbomHelsingborgs SOKSweden902930Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Irene DanielssonPitea IF OrienteringsklubbSweden1414436Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Cathy DawsonGafanhoriPortugal9102190Forest qualification
Margaret DearmanMoravianGreat Britain33324Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Liz DrewEborienteersGreat Britain8657606Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Violeta DudieneRudamina OKLithuania1301702Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lilian EnlundOK BotniaFinland2037364Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Britt ErikssonSala OKSweden8490502Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Glenys FergusonSROCGreat Britain8641889Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jean FitzgeraldSaxons Orienteering ClubGreat BritainSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Heather ForrestSugar Loaf OKGreat Britain2019680Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Susanne FrutigULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland251758Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pia GadeViborg OKDenmark411858Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yvonne GalborgenEds SKSweden2077507Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Susanne GasbjergSilkeborg OKDenmark421574Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lieve GeensTrolBelgium4951Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Danielle GibiatCS PertuisFrance1530101Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inara GipsleThames Valley Orienteering ClubGreat Britain520227Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inger GlansOK TorfinnSweden8490923Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marianne GrafOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerland8530214Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lena GranefeltOK TyrSweden36010Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulla GummesonVasby OKSweden41918Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paula GustafssonHameenlinnan TarmoFinland7211226Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Raija HaastoHirvensalon HeittoFinland2041264Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lisbet HansenFSK OrienteringDenmark981610Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lilly Britt HansesIK Jarl RattvikSweden21851Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Berit HegdalBergens TFNorway211565Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arja HeimonenNavi senjorFinland500614Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helena HemstromGavle OKSweden36185Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Terttu HintukainenTurun SuunnistajatFinland1004331Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kerstin HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OKSweden9521016Forest qualification
Christina HjertsonOK LinneSweden520915Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Annemarie HolmstromGustavsbergs OKSweden39742Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Judith HoltDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8632899Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aune HongistoLoimaan JankkoFinland9102721Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulla HoogeOK SkaermenDenmark1403124Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lisbeth HornellDomnarvets GoIFSweden33834Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Magda HorvathTipo Tajfuto es Kornyezetvedo EgyesuletHungary448957Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Schon HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubAustralia9200101Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Monica IvarssonOK SkogshjortarnaSweden15812Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Elin Holm JensenHorsens OKDenmark1401726Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anna Karin JohanssonVandrarringen Sweden439897Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OLNorway1195317Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kristin JohanssonKarlskrona SOKFinland21069Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Margareta JohanssonHalmstad OKSweden7520808Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gittan JonssonKjula IFSweden304077Forest qualification
Barbara JunghansGaringal OrienteersAustralia402184Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marja JuvonenRaja Karjalan SuunnistajatFinland1393077Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tiiu KaasikIlves OKEstonia1401219Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pirkko KalliolaMaarian MahtiFinland1304247Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marjatta KaristoNieminenHyvinkaan RastiFinland7208200Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Unni Strand KarlsenFredrikstad SkiklubbNorway1207402Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marie Louice KarlssonNybro OKSweden507049Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Iva KarmazinovaSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic51216Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Niina KarnitSRDEstonia9200495Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Judith KarpinskiNew England Orienteering ClubUnited States263048Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pirjo KarvonenSuomusjarven SisuFinland2056233Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kyllikki KauppinenKalevan rastiFinland9102127Forest qualification
Alina KazantsevaVelNovgorodRussian Federation1003277Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Laimute KeinieneDevyni OSKLithuania2011951Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christine KiddierBorder LinersGreat Britain8630958Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christine KingBOKGreat Britain8194900Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges OrienteeringAustralia7201558Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Riina KivikasIlves OKEstonia1401239Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aud KjemperudEiker olNorway334016Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lis KnudsenFaaborg OKDenmark504392Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kaarina KongasPuolangan RyhtiFinland2056100Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Valentyna KoshovaEnergodarUkraine2300199Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ekaterina KoskininaKhabarovsk kraiRussian Federation1406843Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Valentina KostylevaRus veteranRussian Federation1394958Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anfiza KrazeDR KrastsLatvia200233Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eha KriksRakvere OKEstonia1411922Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eli KristoffersenVerdal OKNorway334169Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Monika KrummenacherOLG OberwilSwitzerland8655270Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eva KrzywinskiBergens TFNorway216748Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Edit KuhnPVMHungary1396204Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lisa KumlinVaxjo OKSweden15924Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mirja Liisa Laakso LahteenmakiHameenlinnan TarmoFinland1393041Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mirjami LaaksoRaja Karjalan SuunnistajatFinland9201803Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kaija LaineKauhajoen KarhuFinland415518Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sirpa LakanenMuuramen RastiFinland9102093Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hilkka LankiaTampereen PyrintoFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kristina LarssonOK KlyftamoSweden19278Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eija LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFinland1005557Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kirsti LaukkanenHameenlinnan TarmoFinland7208199Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maire LimbergRakvere OKEstonia406021Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kerstin LissEskilstuna OLSweden344618Forest qualification
Monica LoofMariestads FKSweden15042Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne LundmarkJarfalla OKSweden944474Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Wendy LynasOLG ZurichGreat Britain650761Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vivien MacdonaldDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8050369Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Britt Marie MagnussonLaholms IF OKSweden16482Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Raija MalmLahden Tyovaen HiihtajatFinland1304214Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Beatrice MalmstenLynxFinland418260Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunnel ManssonOK Vilse 87Sweden7300207Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kersti MardisteHarju KEK RSKEstonia305292Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eeva MatilainenRastivarsatFinland9700641Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne MaySouth London OrienteersGreat Britain2085193Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Connie McNameeLagan Valley OrienteersIreland204178Sprint Qualification
Leena MetsamakiTurun SuunnistajatFinland1302999Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjoerg MidttunBergens TFNorway1304048Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gun MillingerVasteras SOKSweden39516Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bodil Marie MortensenBallerup OKDenmark432496Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gisela MuellerTV Diedenbergen 1886 eVGermany2063366Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Esther MuggliOLG KakowaSwitzerland8650385Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Randi Kristin NaerumLarvik OKNorway334105Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingela NelsenFalkenbergs OKSweden17386Forest qualification
Lidia NembriniCO Aget LuganoSwitzerland8160447Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inger NergaardStokke ILNorway9059716Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lisbet NielsenOK VendelboerneDenmarkSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Natalia NikitinaAzimutRussian Federation237332Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingalill NilssonStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden1416650Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Janice NisbetEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8210953Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eva NordahlOK Pan KristianstadSweden17157Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maria NordwallOK KolmardenSweden1396300Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lena NorrmanIS KullenSweden30769Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Svatava NovakovaTJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCzech Republic2059748Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aila NurminenHiisirastiFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arja NurminenValkeakosken HakaFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eija NurminenTampereen PyrintoFinland415523Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marlene NylundIK FalkenFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leena OjalaTurengin SarastusFinland7141425Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anitha K OlsenKolbotn og SkimtNorway1304019Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Birgit OlsenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark8638366Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Elena OrlovaLOSIny53Russian Federation1633316Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Astrid OrmbergFana ILNorway334066Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Elena OsokinaBilderRussian Federation206588Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Brigit OswaldOLK Piz HasiSwitzerland1951413Forest qualification
Jaroslava PachnerovaSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic2059769Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kerstin PalmKjula IFSweden450851Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jane PayneEast Pennine Orienteering ClubGreat Britain220349Sprint Qualification
Jean PayneDeeside Orienteering ClubGreat Britain1011191Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Britt Marie PersIK Jarl RattvikSweden37479Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helvi PetaysPihkaniskatFinland2058080Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Turid Elisabeth PeterssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden28321Forest qualification
Aleksandra PiankovaRus veteranRussian Federation2004080Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marika PiltOK WestEstonia1415611Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leili PransOK IlvesEstonia1401172Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arja PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kaija PurhonenHollolan Urheilijat 46Finland1005572Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lotta RabergOK TyrSweden242492Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alison RadfordBendigo OrienteersAustralia9101411Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vera RebrovaMysl MoscowRussian Federation206586Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ann Marie Rees AnderssonEnebybergs IFSweden895434Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eila RinneHollolan Urheilijat 46Finland1005579Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Elisabeth RoedAndebu ILNorway1413025Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Monica RoelingKOVZNetherlands1952417Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Berit RoesteRingsaker OKNorway264547Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Natalia RomanovaAzimutRussian Federation2041749Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Miriam RosenSROCGreat Britain9000999Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eliisa RyynanenPihkaniskatFinland333211Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Irmeli SaariHirvensalon HeittoFinland1401250Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kayoko SakaiInternational Orienteering FederationJapan2112721Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hely SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFinland1401247Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingrid SalomonssonSkaneslattens OLSweden9490204Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leena SavonenHameenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland251156Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Valentina SchleeOLV SteinbergGermany336079Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Doris SchlupOLG OberwilSwitzerland64465Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ann ScownAbominable O-MenAustralia8654854Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Beryl SeamanINVOCGreat Britain220303Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari SecherBergens TFNorway1009872Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nadiia SerdiukCenturionUkraine1407024Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rosie ShawSouth Midlands Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8160550Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tatiana ShevchenkoAzimutRussian Federation1301597Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inger Johanne SimensenOS ILNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christina SjolanderOK HallenSweden202403Forest qualification
Lill Ramberg SkappelLillehammer OKNorwayForest qualification
Ingunn SkareBergens TFNorwaySprint Qualification
Irina SmirnovaEcran SPbRussian Federation1417930Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lena SoderbergOK SkogsfalkenSweden9510605Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oktyabrina SokolovaOr LyRussian Federation439149Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jitka StablovaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic436429Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Asa StahlHjarnarps GH OLSweden7500209Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne StensethByasen ILNorway334059Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tatiana StepaniantcMoscow Compass MPEIRussian Federation1602487Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Irina StepanovaRus veteranRussian Federation1005681Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rudite SternaSiguldaLatvia9200075Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Joanna StewartAucklandNew Zealand446320Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne StoorKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland7205480Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Else Bogstad StordalTonsberg og omegn OLNorway1416205Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sidsel StorihleRingsaker OKNorway331711Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari StrandeNo club membershipNorway981866Forest qualification
Ingrid E StromRonneby OKSweden1521007Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tatjana SumiloRSK JohvikasEstonia2073773Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Margaretha SvenssonOK Vilse 87Sweden9500520Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eva TaraldrudIndre Ostfold OKNorway9800000Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hille TasaSK Saue TammedEstonia681651Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eija TikkaRaja Karjalan SuunnistajatFinland9201805Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne Marie TimenesHadeland OLNorway338664Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Janet TrysonEmpire Orienteering ClubUnited States1803400Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kaija TurkuHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland7111251Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eva TvrdkovaOOB TurnovCzech Republic303959Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eva TykessonRavetofta OKSweden9070530Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marit Kamstrup TyldumRudsbygd ILNorway341329Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Veslemoy TyssoVarteig OrienteringslagNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yuko UematsuIrumashi OLCJapan1393113Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jurate UlevicieneOK LabirintasLithuania7444103Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marit F VaagsnesKolbotn og SkimtNorway334135Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Valentina VasilyevaLytkarinoRussian Federation238380Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kaija VenalainenValkeakosken HakaFinland729966Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Linda VerdeIF SturlaNorway1550909Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Seija VigeliusSalon ViestiFinland895506Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pirjo ViitalaTurun Metsankavijat Finland1396193Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kristina WaahlinVasteras SOKSweden9520214Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Setsuko WakaumeYokohama OLCJapan7202458Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lynne WalkerBadenoch and Strathspey OCGreat Britain8100953Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Renate WaserOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland7207905Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sigrid WenzelSSV Planeta RadebeulGermany2032201Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Margaret WilldigOctavian DroobersGreat Britain8401765Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ursula WyssSwiss O ToursSwitzerland8636075Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yoko YamamotoES Kanto Club Japan9102202Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingunn YtrehusIL BUL TromsoeNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Live YtrehusRingerike OLNorway561051Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rosmarie ZinggULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland62610Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vlada ZvirbuleKO OKLatvia886222Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification

Advertisements

BML Print
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org