International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

W60 (254)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mona AakermanValbo AIFSweden1580612Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Birgitta AnderssonFrammestads IKSweden28487Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne Lise AndreassenSandefjord OKNorway225481Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Iris AndresOLG ChurSwitzerland8055155Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Haider AnnaHSV RiedAustriaSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lisa AnnersandOK TyrSweden402858Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jane AnthonySROCGreat Britain8628593Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ornella ArnaudoOricuneoItaly2042344Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne AroldOK IlvesEstonia899196Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marianne BandixenOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerland8003002Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lene BankeSvendborg OKDenmark1411250Forest qualification
Lidiia BelomoinaMysl MoscowRussian Federation1600882Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Katarina BengtssonHalmstad OKSweden1214579Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christine BonnetScapa NANCY OrientationFrance2006071Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Grete S Borge HoviSkien OKNorway9101522Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inge BosinaNaturfreunde WienAustria8619020Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tetyana BozhkoO ClubUkraine1000412Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ruth BrodmannULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8642199Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jane BurgessDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8040757Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kerstin BurmanKvillebyns SKSweden560809Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Velga BusaMona OKLatvia7003136Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hana CabrnochovaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic53520Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marina CherkasovaAzimutRussian Federation2025679Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inge ChristiansenAmager OKDenmark2061665Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Trish CoombsMar orienteering clubGreat Britain7204679Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ann CrankeCleveland Orienteering KlubGreat Britain8620524Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Janet CronkWest Anglian Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8641532Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Camille CucheSwiss O ToursSwitzerland1201056Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lis DaehliLoten OLNorway540321Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Olga DanilchenkovaMoscowRussian Federation1403858Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina OccasionalAustralia8654855Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Natalia DeconescuMasters Orienteering HunedoaraRomaniaSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Valentina DmitrievaVelikiy Novgorod AcronRussian Federation2107645Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christine EdenbrandtLunds OKSweden16939Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Carol EdwardsBorder LinersGreat Britain9101494Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marianne Eghorn OffrellFrosta OKSweden28742Forest qualification
Irmeli ElomakiValkeakosken HakaFinland503329Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eva EmanuelssonHelsingborgs SOKSweden8220257Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulla EngelbyOK Pan KristianstadSweden540609Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inger EnglundIFK SavsjoSweden1550124Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jana EremiasovaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic52361Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
EvaLena EricsonSodertalje Nykvarn OrienteringSweden7027088Forest qualification
THIEBAUT EvelyneCSAG METZFrance1981981Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Annette FaeringSvendborg OKDenmark439315Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Barbro Falck YtterGjoe Vard OLNorway7202359Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Evalena FalkVarend GNSweden44390Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Libuse FantovaVSTJ Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic51583Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nermin FenmenANKARA GSMGreat Britain7000017Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Viktoriia FershalovaRus veteranRussian Federation1301105Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rita ForsstromOK RASEBORG Finland8629984Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rhona FraserINVOCGreat Britain1220554Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hanne FrostBallerup OKDenmark1428720Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sophia GabrielssonSoders-TyresoSweden30351Forest qualification
Marina GolovkovaRus veteranRussian Federation1403852Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Verena GrafOLG OberwilSwitzerland8651904Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oonagh GrassieGrampian OrienteersGreat Britain8160255Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helene GremingerULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland7000171Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bente GroendalenHamar OKNorway1408133Sprint Qualification
Marit GustafssonEds SKSweden9581029Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Monika Gustavsson HogbergOK SodertornSweden450230Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Virginija GvildieneMedeina OKLithuania8651332Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kirsi HakomakiHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mia HallVaxjo OKSweden203945Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Birgitte HalleAarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark571031Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jackie HallettBristol Orienteering KlubGreat Britain572303Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lena HammerVestre Akers SkiklubNorway9056502Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ann HarrisSouth Midlands Orienteering ClubGreat Britain2058319Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mona Bugge HaugOL Vallset Stange Norway980340Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helga HaverstadLierbygda OrienteringslagNorway7208238Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Linda HaylesEast Pennine Orienteering ClubGreat Britain220237Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kathy HaynesSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain8140257Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helena HeinolaJoutsenon KullervoFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lise HoertvedtKongsberg OLNorway334012Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Margrith HoferOLG BreitseeSwitzerland8101954Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sandra HofferOrienteering PergineItaly2011061Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Carol IddlesBOKGreat Britain8639642Forest qualification
Sinikka IllaruNo club membershipFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gillian InghamWellington Orienteering ClubNew Zealand1422899Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Olga JakovlevaRSK JohvikasEstonia1406430Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andrea JanusSSV Planeta RadebeulGermany7552803Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dagmar JelinkovaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic207823Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jana JelinkovaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic51922Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gabriella JenovariHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuletHungary8383380Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ellen Kuehn JensenBallerup OKDenmark202087Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lene JensenHSOKDenmark308177Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingrid JessenFrammestads IKSweden1413010Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oddny JoergensenIK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway7210162Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vibeke JoergensenOK Pan AarhusDenmark449723Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inger JohanssonOK KlyftamoSweden19288Forest qualification
Margrete JorandliGjoe Vard OLNorway9102248Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helena JumppanenPihkaniskatFinland7311Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulle KadakOK LeholaEstonia1000007Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne KaillIK OmegaSweden9541215Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helena Kajaala YlikoskiValkeakosken HakaFinland1405512Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maija KakelaPuolangan RyhtiFinland2056097Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sirpa KangasahoHiidenkiertajatFinland1304187Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paivi KarjalainenPieksamaen VeikotFinland1Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anita KarlssonOK SodertornSweden581012Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Katalin KarmanHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuletHungary8121258Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maya KarovicHana OrienteeringSlovakia1400941Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Iris KarvonenLeppavaaran SisuFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helen KelseySugar Loaf OKGreat Britain8290157Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maija KerkolaHameenlinnan TarmoFinland580225Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Satu KettunenRastiretkiFinland1009890Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bodil KlakeggKolbotn og SkimtNorway223419Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marianne KlassonUlricehamns OKSweden7570826Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hannele KnaapinenSauvon UrheilijatFinland230268Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Iryna KonanStandartBelarus337643Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne KoppelSakuEstonia2088114Forest qualification
Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFinland9200036Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jette Dina KreibergOK RoskildeDenmark1130457Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunilla KreissJarla OrienteringSweden2125926Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Katrin KriiskaRSK JohvikasEstonia222127Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Birgitte KrugerHelsingoer SOKDenmark8631610Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ada KucharovaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoCzech Republic7202887Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Veronika LangeUSC MagdeburgGermany2048111Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunilla LarfarsLeksands OKSweden26939Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Avramenko LarisaStandartBelarus224961Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunilla LarssonBredareds IFSweden1570415Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lena LarssonSala OKSweden9571015Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Siv LarssonEmmaboda Verda OKSweden9025597Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Diane LeakeySouth London OrienteersGreat Britain9040456Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leena LeesmentSRDEstonia9101263Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Claudia LeibrandtTSV MalenteGermany1601950Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gertraud LeonhardtOC FuerstenfeldAustria218858Forest qualification
Tiina LeskinenLynxFinland9201953Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sirpa LiljaModum OLFinland9120356Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Barbro LiljequistOK AlmeSweden17724Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Johanne LindBallerup OKDenmark8631599Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ina LindebergSkaneslattens OLSweden554422Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anneli LindkvistGustavsbergs OKSweden682488Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lotta LinseforsLunds OKSweden29647Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hanne LjungbergOK SydDenmark2108425Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nadezhda LukinaKrasnogorskRussian Federation1001677Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mari Louise LundgrenStora Tuna OKSwedenSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lembe LutterusSK Saue TammedEstonia1408075Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anna Lena MaartenssonStrangnas Malmby OLSweden208908Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marie MalmbergKvarnsvedens GoIF OKSweden9570121Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kissne Kis MariaJMD JaszapatiHungary45163Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eva MartinOLK ArgusSwitzerland8653085Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Monica MartinssonOK TrananSweden540504Forest qualification
Pauline McAdamRoxburgh ReiversGreat Britain8150159Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Elle M MelbyeHeming orienteringNorway540825Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eva MezoPVMHungary1396256Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Natalia MikhoninaRus veteranRussian Federation1007008Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kornelia MockTSC Eintracht DortmundGermany2048505Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Brith MohlinIK SternSweden258695Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hisako MurakoshiJapanJapan1310916Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Agathe MurerOrienteering PergineItaly2011056Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Minako NaritaIrumashi OLCJapan9102205Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari Elisabeth NatvigNittedal OrienteringNorway1010077Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ann Christine Nero ForsmanRonneby OKSweden1571127Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lena NielsenHelsingborgs SOKSweden17937Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tuire NiemiTampereen PyrintoFinland1201086Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mare NiitsooOK TONEstonia7207112Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Galina NikulinaRus veteranRussian Federation2040332Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Birgitta NilssonStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden1570402Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunilla NilssonOK TyrSweden1570517Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dorina NimigeanNew England Orienteering ClubUnited States408816Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Siri OekstadOddersjaa SSKNorway1351310Forest qualification
Anneli OjapaloRajamaen RykmenttiFinland9101051Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pauline OldsCornwall Orienteering ClubGreat Britain37581Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christina OlssonSkaneslattens OLSweden580810Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stanislava OpavovaSKOB OstrovCzech Republic8656644Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arja PajunenOriveden PonnistusFinland44906Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Linda PakulsWimborne OrienteersGreat Britain8241284Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SKFinland7201251Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marion Payne BirdGuildford OrienteersGreat Britain221229Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne Pelto HuikkoHiisirastiFinland2048121Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Annette PetersenOK RoskildeDenmark8130654Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hilary PickeringWimborne OrienteersGreat Britain400491Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arlette PiguetULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8636082Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kaisu PiirtoJamsan Retki VeikotFinland8657309Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Olga PokotiloPoliksRussian Federation8643702Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Darina PolackovaHana OrienteeringSlovakia1407865Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ylle PoldojaOK IlvesEstonia8334122Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Siiri PoopuuJOKAEstonia2014920Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Liv Inger PrangeroedTistedal FriluftslagNorway1059570Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Annabel PringCornwall Orienteering ClubGreat Britain9100556Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast OrienteersAustralia1931377Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vitalija PtasekieneDevyni OSKLithuania501176Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Merja PuromiesEspoon SuuntaFinland338659Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paeivi RaatikainenRasti E4Finland9201534Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mona Lene RasmussenOK HTF HaderslevDenmark1201162Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne RaunioSauvon UrheilijatFinland9001955Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Wenche RekkedalBodo og omegn IF OrienteringNorway1421711Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gea RennelHarju KEK RSKEstonia1007292Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helle RennuSakuEstonia305564Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lisbeth RiberthIK Trenne UllaredSweden37503Forest qualification
Maggie RoachSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain9160257Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christine RobinsonSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain8632891Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lenka RobotkovaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic7209368Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Margarida RochaGD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 CaminhosPortugal1304110Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ilme RoosiOK OrvandEstonia2014901Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alena RoseckaUNITOP ZdarCzech Republic7205030Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ellen Sofie RuudEiker olNorway334194Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arja SaariRasti PernioFinland1005588Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lucia SacilottoASD Unione LombardaItaly2103422Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Franziska SchoeneOL Team WehrsdorfGermany6544Forest qualification
Inger SchwartzOK SodertornSweden17000Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Miroslava SedivaVSTJ Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic51604Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lidia ShorokhovaMoscowRussian Federation8652415Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anita SjaavikModum OLNorway2086954Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lena SjostromUmea OKSweden7601382Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eva SladkovaTehovCzech Republic51398Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Reidun Fallan SmaavikFreidigNorway770005Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eva SmickovaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic52412Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helga SoebyHerning OKDenmark437555Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rannveig SolliAskoy OLNorway1009861Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gro SolnoerdalRudsbygd ILNorway334035Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne SorumIndre Ostfold OKNorway7202678Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kjellrun SporildMalvik ilNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tove StraarupHorsens OKDenmark1540604Forest qualification
Karin StrutzEds SKSweden1580517Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Galina SuchilovaLytkarinoRussian Federation2040735Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ene SulgOK OrvandEstonia1413764Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjorg SvanbergRoyken OLNorway248404Forest qualification
Britt Marie SvenssonOK Pan KristianstadSweden19372Forest qualification
Marchesin SylvieCSAG METZFrance8001950Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
TIINA TALISOOHarju KEK RSKEstonia9101170Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anki Teike AnderssonForsa OKSweden570616Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Joelle TheunckensFRSO BelgiumBelgium1958330Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rachel ThomasSouth Midlands Orienteering ClubGreat Britain1020255Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tatiana TkachukKhabarovsk kraiRussian Federation1633956Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marje TobrelutsOK Polva KobrasEstonia1412039Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vaike TomannOK IlvesEstonia1006200Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gisela TonnSSV Planeta RadebeulGermany7204099Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yvonne TovenKoping Kolsva OKSweden550514Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Renate TroesseSV TU IlmenauGermany8050254Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Beatrice TrunzOL AmriswilSwitzerland7000054Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lea TusisJOKAEstonia8646187Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marjatta VaaraNo club membershipFinland9102722Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Saima VaertonOK Polva KobrasEstonia1391856Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Taisiia VasilevaVladivostokRussian FederationSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Heli ViksOK VoruEstonia1008489Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Danute VilkelieneOK LevuoLithuania1395413Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mirka VlaznaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic52698Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kai VoolaineOK TONEstonia7208306Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jannike WahlbergOK KareSweden36743Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tove WahlgrenSarpsborg OLNorway442399Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eva WareniusAvesta OKSweden30086Forest qualification
Ann Warma LaasOK SkogshjortarnaSweden1958103Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gudrun WegelandOK NolaskogsarnaSweden8000600Forest qualification
Christina Wehrli HerzigULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland61950Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inger WesterbergIF HagenSweden9551116Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rita WickholmOK TrianFinland354702Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Margrit WidmerOLG OberwilSwitzerland8639458Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bente Tangen WikstroemRingsaker OKNorway1304047Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eva WildmarkFK BokenSweden304871Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersAustralia402322Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ursula WolfULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland1394230Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yuk Hing WongHong Kong Orienteering ClubHong Kong7203752Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hilary WoodCentral Coast OrienteersAustralia8655400Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marketa ZelenaSK Praga PrahaCzech Republic2080958Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org