International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

W55 (233)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucia AagaardHerning OKDenmark8629599Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Merja AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland2058411Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Annlouise AlmqvistIFK Moras OKSweden9630504Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Airi AlnekOK VoruEstonia1008474Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Monika AmmannOLG St. Gallen/AppenzellSwitzerland8061159Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingela AnderssonLunds OKSweden8010228Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Britta Ank PedersenHorsens OKDenmark1407789Sprint Qualification
Adele ApplebyQOGreat BritainSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Annika ArdellOK RodhenSweden630405Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Birgitte BachViborg OKDenmark421770Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alexandra BaesTrolBelgium1837Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dilya BayburinaUfa UnitedRussian Federation8140959Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alice BedwellSugar Loaf OKGreat Britain503485Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Elena BelicovaATU KosiceSlovakia307259Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Britt Mari BengtssonFK AsenSweden620228Forest qualification
Carina Berger SvenssonMotala Aif OlSweden7205415Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Grete BerntsenMaaren OKNorway1250859Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christina BirathStenungsunds OKSweden9600605Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anna BiscegliaCO Aget LuganoSwitzerland9900999Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Guri BjorndalByasen ILNorway552467Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kerstin BjornegrenVasby OKSweden41916Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Claudie Boehm GrevetCOBFFrance1680612Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tatiana BolshunovaVoronezhRussian Federation9200259Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Annette BondeBallerup OKDenmark8640550Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pia BoudrieVasby OKSweden41985Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne Margit BrattenMaaren OKNorwayForest qualification
Elin BrekkeLillomarka OLNorway980357Forest qualification
Jenny BuelensFRSO BelgiumBelgium1960502Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Birgit BuhlerUSV TU DresdenGermany611123Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dace CebuleOgre OKLatvia2066915Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Debbie CharltonSouth Midlands Orienteering ClubGreat Britain400780Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nadezhda ChumovaOr LyRussian Federation1404777Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Britt ClaessonIFK Moras OKSweden9590116Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Julie CollinsDartford Orienteering KlubbGreat Britain220766Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Susan CrickmoreSouthdowns OrienteersGreat Britain8080362Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hazel DeanForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8005263Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tamara DenysenkoHana OrienteeringUkraine7200270Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Barbara DreselSC KleckenGermany8649284Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marina DriesenOmegaBelgium8743Forest qualification
Louise DunnLakeland Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8250660Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Barbara Egger KellerULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8641372Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kersti EhalaJOKAEstonia1006358Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marianne EilertsenBodo og omegn IF OrienteringNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paivi EinonenLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland2020752Forest qualification
Lena ErikssonElfsborg SOKSweden427811Forest qualification
Heather FellbaumManchester and District Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8051004Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mette FilskovOK SoroDenmark226517Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Birgitte Birck FrederiksenAlleroed OKDenmark8626197Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ragnhild FrejdOK NjudungSweden28967Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Agneta FriesUmea OKSweden19787Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sarka GabrielovaSKOB OstrovCzech Republic2085653Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Heike GirardinOLV ZugSwitzerland1691961Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christine GjermoOstmarka OKNorway681858Forest qualification
Christina GranathOK SodertornSweden26069Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Charlotte GrauertBallerup OKDenmark8696192Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gitte GrauertBallerup OKDenmark1408226Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Heidi GraumannESV Lok Schoeneweide BerlinGermany631220Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Veronique GuinotTalant Sport OrientationFrance1710962Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tina HagardRavetofta OKSweden601224Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Riitta HakkarainenRajakarjalan SuunnistajatFinland1201062Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ragnhild HaldKristiansand OKNorway9030262Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maria HallmansVasby OKSweden562116Forest qualification
Kristrina HammarfalkOstersunds OKSwedenSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Soes Munch HansenOK SoroDenmark2083201Forest qualification
Marianne HanssonBredareds IFSweden610304Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne Solheim HaugerudIndre Ostfold OKNorway8250661Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anneli HautaniemiTampereen PyrintoFinland1414142Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mirka HlavovaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic52417Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingvill HoftunAsker SkiklubbNorwaySprint Qualification
Annika HogedalGoteborg Majorna OKSweden7630302Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Laila HoglundFK HerkulesSweden930917Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tone HollowellOK TyrSweden611126Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Auli HovikorpiNo club membershipFinland2037369Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anica HribarOrientacijski klub BreziceSlovenia2077785Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gitte IsenHerning OKDenmark351468Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paivi IsoMarkkuSuomusjarven SisuFinlandForest qualification
ALLA IVLEVAEverest Russia LORussian Federation2040081Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Terttu JalantoKangasala SKFinland7201254Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tuija JarvinenHameenlinnan TarmoFinland2061263Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christine JenzerULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8651956Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sari JetsonenOC DUBHEFinland8644837Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Carina JohanssonTumba Malarhojden OKSweden510136Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Fiona JohnstonRoxburgh ReiversGreat Britain8628553Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karen JonesSouth London OrienteersGreat Britain401737Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sabine JuckelandtSV Robotron DresdenGermany1310763Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kirsi JunkalaKannuksen UraFinland1417517Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Iva KabrtovaOK RECO SPORTCzech Republic2113055Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pia KadziolaMaribo OKDenmark8646082Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arja KallioRiihimaen SuunnistajatFinland2025566Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Britt KarlsenAskoy OLNorway1304011Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lotta KastenssonValbonne SAOFrance636106Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pirjo KauriaOlavin RastiFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingrid KensbyOK TyrSweden9600221Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kirsi KihlstromRasti E4Finland209076Forest qualification
Anne KimberleyDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8260760Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tatiana KinyaevaMoscow Compass MPEIRussian Federation1633555Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marika KirsspuuTA OKEstonia7071003Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mare KitsnikSakuEstonia7205544Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Siri KlausenBallerup OKDenmark601221Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lindsey KnoxRoxburgh ReiversGreat Britain7300223Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kaethi KohlerOLG DachsenSwitzerland8020459Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lena KorchakCOBFSweden1680619Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eeva KorhonenRajakarjalan SuunnistajatFinland9102266Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maire KosamoPudasjarven UrheilijatFinland1411435Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aino KoserIlves OKEstonia222148Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Katrin KruegerSSV Planeta RadebeulGermany2093Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Terttu LahtinenIta Hameen RastiFinland628109Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tuula LalloOK TrianFinland354785Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gun Viol LangOK RASEBORG FinlandForest qualification
Birte LangkildeBallerup OKDenmark8640536Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maria LannevallOK RoslagenSweden8070863Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Saija LaurilaKangasala SKFinland7201260Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Julia LaverackCADOCGreat Britain41319Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alena LebiadzevaBSUBelarus237223Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arja Lehto LinnaHameenlinnan TarmoFinland2045593Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Daria LeportULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland2048003Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Satu LeppanenHirvensalon HeittoFinland1401242Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Renate LienhartULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8642066Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bente LineIndre Ostfold OKNorway1190160Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rita LinkoEspoon SuuntaFinland1961002Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Elena LippertKazakhstan Kazakhstan511106Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leila LjunggrenMarkbygdens OKSweden36759Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nina Ljungqvist SarparantaLynxFinland1160263Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne LoeverStord OrienteringNorwayForest qualification
Gro Hege LudvigsenMaaren OKNorway341316Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Susanne LuescherOLK ArgusSwitzerland8002012Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helve LuhtHarju KEK RSKEstonia305290Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Annika LundstromVasby OKSweden9201454Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Caroline MackenzieCleveland Orienteering KlubGreat Britain1008528Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sari MaijalaEpilan EsaFinland9900003Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Erja MakinenKangasala SKFinland7201256Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Elena MalkowaPost SV DresdenGermany7201230Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anu MaltsOK TONEstonia7209674Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Merike MandsooOK TONEstonia223650Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Larisa MaslovaKirovRussian FederationSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ildiko MatyasPVMHungary8090563Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eileen MaxwellRoxburgh ReiversGreat Britain8260486Sprint Qualification
Klaudia MayrhoferSKV OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria233000Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marika MeisterOK OkasEstonia2078946Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jane MelinGoteborg Majorna OKSweden7600927Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Elena MolchanovaMSU OCRussian Federation238077Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kati NemethStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden1396116Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Regina NeukomOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland8200519Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Adele NewallCornwall Orienteering ClubGreat Britain9031161Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kate NielsenOK SnabDenmark1411252Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Zinaida NikonorovaRus veteranRussian Federation8625621Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christel NilssonHaninge SOKSweden344560Forest qualification
Helen NisbetSouth Midlands Orienteering ClubGreat Britain800017Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1500114Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne Line Nydal BergliaEiker olNorway334227Forest qualification
Marianne NymanOK TrianFinland330639Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kerstin OhlssonHaninge SOKSweden9638991Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sirkka OikarinenTampereen PyrintoFinland9202039Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tiina OrasOK IlvesEstonia305759Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Iveta OsaMona OKLatvia201093Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Elena OsipenkovaRus veteranRussian Federation2040777Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eija PiispanenHaapaveden UrheilijatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Iveta PijakovaHana OrienteeringSlovakia1407866Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karen QuickfallSROCGreat Britain1403074Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Terhi RajamakiKangasala SKFinland7206522Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pirjo RamanenIlomantsin UrheilijatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne Elisabeth RamtvedtSarpsborg OLNorway980336Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingrid RannaIlves OKEstonia8631403Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marie RappIFK Moras OKSweden590327Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulle RaudseppOK OkasEstonia1404069Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Trine RavnHorsens OKDenmarkSprint Qualification
Tiri RebaardSandefjord OKNorway7000181Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne Karin RibeKristiansand OKNorway7210279Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Breum RitaPI CopenhagenDenmark302186Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maarit RitakallioLynxFinland1201092Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helen RollinsCorsaorientamento Club RomaItaly2021334Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ewa RoosHelsingborgs SOKSweden590916Sprint Qualification
Ieva RozentaleMona OKLatvia2021263Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Olena RudakovaOC MASTERUkraine1300217Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lena RunessonOK VivillSweden9590412Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sue RussellDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain50355Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Judita SadeckaATU KosiceSlovakia307378Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sinikka SalmenkylaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland62829Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tuulikki SalmenkylaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland2123991Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kirsti SalmiRajamaen RykmenttiFinland1393078Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
IngMarie SamuelssonIK Trenne UllaredSweden1402379Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tuula SaniHollolan Urheilijat 46Finland1602605Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Raija SavolainenTampereen PyrintoFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andrea SchaffnerOLG ZurichSwitzerland64549Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Heidi SchatvetNotodden OLNorway7205560Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Daniela SchenkthurgorientaSwitzerland9102653Sprint Qualification
Judith SchmidOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland9031303Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marion ShipmanLondon Orienteering KlubbGreat Britain1410341Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Solveig SikkelandIL TyrvingNorway2018960Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Raewyn SimpsonBay of PlentyNew Zealand8231263Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Runa SkyttersaeterHeming orienteringNorway9121160Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jana SmutnaOOB VamberkCzech Republic9676Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OKSweden620430Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hana SochorovaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic52943Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jytte SoerensenFSK OrienteringDenmark355583Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jeanette StammOLG St. Gallen/AppenzellSwitzerland427223Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nadezhda StarostinaARINARussian Federation1400110Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Elisabeth SteinlechnerOC FuerstenfeldAustria7771177Forest qualification
Britt Mari StensssonHelsingborgs SOKSweden9630308Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christina SternerTockarps IKSweden7630502Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eija SulavuoriTurun Metsankavijat Finland351491Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Johanna SundstromJarla OrienteringSweden417482Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eva SvanbergJarfalla OKSweden9610904Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Varyhina SvetlanaStandartBelarus259965Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yakubovich SvetlanaStandartBelarus2091588Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ilze TaseOgre OKLatvia201081Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marie Therese TerrillonBROSFrance2027052Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vicky ThorntonManchester and District Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8030261Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Liudmila TitovaVelikiy Novgorod AcronRussian Federation2107634Forest qualification
Ann Karin TjorhomGanddal ILNorway343276Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Merja ToivonenEpilan EsaFinland7201239Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Isabelle Touzain RoulleauxCOLEFrance1396400Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne TynegateBADOGreat Britain412389Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Suvi Paivikki UusitaloIta Hameen RastiFinland895504Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Milada VanakovaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic52424Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Linda VerbrakenBelgiumBelgium8643047Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
MARJE VIIRMANNHarju KEK RSKEstonia980565Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Svatava VoltrovaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic7300179Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eva WalheimRobertsfors IKSweden259202Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anna Weckner WestlundOK TyrSweden610926Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Joli WehrliSwiss O ToursSwitzerland8636804Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maria WidmarkIF HagenSweden1230531Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ute WiedenfeldSSV Planeta RadebeulGermany1028620Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andrea WyssOLG Nidwalden ObwaldenSwitzerland8196158Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Irja Yli EerolaHameenlinnan TarmoFinland7211479Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Irina ZachuniaevaRus veteranRussian Federation1005468Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Velga ZalaiskalnaMona OKLatvia9200082Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Liga ZarinaMona OKLatvia1410744Forest qualification
Silvia Zemp CampanaULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8040961Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inger ZetterstromSkarpnacks OLSweden409851Forest qualification
Daiva ZiaukieneMedeina OKLithuania1395420Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Olga ZolnikovaTumenRussian Federation8081986Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Svetlana ZuevaNavicom GarminRussian Federation1602273Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org