International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

W50 (195)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lisbeth AadlandSamnanger NorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Barbara AdenstedtOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria670313Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mette Kirstine AggerHSOKDenmark427882Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anneli AlbertOK VoruEstonia1426016Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Woo AllenBritish Army OCGreat Britain8251065Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anna AmigoCOCatalunyaSpain8638377Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marianne AsakerHudiksvalls OKSweden196806Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tone Elisabeth BakkenOstmarka OKNorway334015Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ausra BartkevicieneOK TakasLithuania8648808Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anette BernhedSavedalens AIKSweden653358Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sue BettSouthern Navigators Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8200667Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne Bloch FrandsenOK SoroDenmark9180268Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eija BlomqvistIF FemmanFinland7196812Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Katrin BreitwieserSV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGermany237521Forest qualification
Ann Sofie BrinkMarkaryds FKSweden1680904Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Evelyn BueschemannCTG KoblenzGermany1401052Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ethna CavanaghFaaborg OKDenmark234694Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sal ChaffeyDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8111965Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Julie Cleary3RocIreland640107Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Cornelia CoolenOLV BasellandSwitzerland8040668Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne CunninghamDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8269291Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lene Bejer DamgaardViborg OKDenmark8620891Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maria DelinFK AsenSweden234451Forest qualification
Elisabeth DuvoisinCO Lausanne JoratSwitzerland417829Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sonja Ecke WihanWATAustria8631099Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mette EdsenNordvest OKDenmark800029Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aase Rita EllingsenWing OKNorway334040Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jitka FajkusovaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic52586Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lotta FalkGoteborg Majorna OKSweden670622Forest qualification
Anne FerchowKaulsdorfer OLVGermany5068Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maria FernmalmLjusdals OKSweden9101867Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hilde ForbordMalvik ilNorway7210936Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sarah FrancisSouthern Navigators Orienteering ClubGreat Britain7300249Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jana FrankovaKOB KysakSlovakia1966817Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hanna FranssilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland9101737Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Liselotte FreulerULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8360666Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Salme FullerIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersAustralia258822Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Katja GassnerNaturfreunde WienAustria7297Sprint Qualification
Marquita GeldermanNorth WestNew Zealand8290667Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Claudia GiopelliCO Aget LuganoSwitzerland7000144Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Doris GittmaierHSV RiedAustria2050464Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dawn GoddardForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain7112004Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anna Gornicka AntonowiczKalmar OKPoland8240668Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Else GrandalIL TyrvingNorway888428Forest qualification
Milena GrifoniOLG RegensburgItaly8141268Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Berit GummusIFK Moras OKSweden8630877Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anki GustafssonSaterbygdens OKSweden939158Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anna Birgitta GustafssonOK TyloskogSweden9640109Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gabriella GyorffyHegyisport Szentendre EgyesuletHungary8160367Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Katri HaatajaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinland8260668Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lotta HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFinland7841968Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dorte Torpe HansenSouth London OrienteersDenmark8101066Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kjersti Holt HanssenMaaren OKNorway1110066Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rine HanssenByasen ILNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marjaana HautaniemiRajakarjalan SuunnistajatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helena Havia KinnalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland9160567Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nina HenriksenHolbaek OKDenmark239950Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Silke Heyser EbbeckeSkizunft Wiesbaden Germany2015608Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Meri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintoFinland1396648Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Virpi HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland1406408Forest qualification
Kathleen InchForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8060368Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tiina IsolahteenmakiIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
INGER JALAKASHarju KEK RSKEstonia9200596Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anu JarvSK Aasa 5Estonia8639465Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lada JemelikovaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic445029Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Susanne JensenOK RoskildeDenmark7181065Sprint Qualification
Anne JepsenQuantico Orienteering ClubUnited States348609Forest qualification
Ulrika Oernhagen JoergensenOK SnabDenmark710002Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Irina JuhasOK DIFSerbia2077032Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Auli KanervaSuunta SepotFinland1400527Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kerttu KanervaNo club membershipFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helve KansiOK LeholaEstonia2108961Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Silvia KellerOLG StaefaSwitzerland7140909Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Claudia KellnerHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria6905Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Meeli KeremSK Aasa 5Estonia7200990Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Olga KhepinaBSE NovgorodRussian Federation1405216Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Delia KingsburyWrekin OrienteersGreat Britain8032891Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Riina KinkKooperaatorEstonia255603Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Elisabeth KirchmeirHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria8111311Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Merete KleistOK SoroDenmark2119728Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Olga KraghtBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited States1421752Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gitte KristianssonTrollhattans SOKSweden981927Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helena KristianssonHassleholms OKSweden7681220Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marianne Lynge KroghKolding OKDenmark8023366Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jana KubinovaTJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCzech Republic331089Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Irena KurklietieneRudamina OKLithuania1412500Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maria KvarnlofOK RoslagenSweden226554Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Saija LainioTurun NMKYFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vibeke LarsenSarpsborg OLNorway330832Forest qualification
Suzy LarssonOK SkogshjortarnaSweden660628Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Elina LasseronEstonian Worldloppet ClubEstonia8642294Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Johanna LassilaTuusulan Voima VeikotFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paivi LassilaRasTiimiFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Teija LaunisRaisu LumousFinland902958Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ellen LembraOK KapeEstonia7204949Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lea LeppikTA OKEstonia651116Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Madeleine LimparAttunda OKSweden8006607Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne LindellKalmar OKSweden1660819Sprint Qualification
Louise LonghurstForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain7642101Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lucy LouTibro OKSweden29273Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Katarina LovgrenIFK Moras OKSweden593230Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne MaarupAlleroed OKDenmark9200940Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Brigitte MagetSKV OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria307642Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Natalia MakeichikVoronezhRussian Federation1555333Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tiina MakelaRauman Tyovaen UrheilijatFinland7202361Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lykke MathiesenHerlufsholm OKDenmark8640521Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Riitta MattilaRasTiimiFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Brit Vivian MelingStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway8638367Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ewa MisiaczekIndywidualny MazowieckiePoland730740Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulla MolinAttunda OKSweden8000064Forest qualification
Rona MolloyForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8080768Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nives Montemezzani CammarataULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8140966Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marie MorlonCSAG METZFrance9001026Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eva MusinskaATU KosiceSlovakia2032145Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leena MyllysLynxFinland7211115Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Najla NaceurCO Lausanne JoratSwitzerland8642191Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Zsoltne NemethVESZPREMI HONVED SEHungary2054401Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jannie NielsenHolbaek OKDenmark1402050Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lene Stick NielsenViborg OKDenmark434047Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helle NikkelViborg OKDenmark426055Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Silvia NolteTSV NusseGermany1120268Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rita OjalaJOKAEstonia302858Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kristiina OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sandra OlivierBalise77France80001980Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maria OlofssonLinkopings OKSweden9008001Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marie OlssonOrkelljunga FKSweden1399769Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Annika OttenbackSegersta OKSweden1879716Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Baiba OzolaMona OKLatvia8628425Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anne PaalanenRajamaen RykmenttiFinland1304194Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eva PaalssonIFK Moras OKSweden9660406Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Merike PaapsonOK TONEstonia660309Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pigga PakkalaSuunta JyvaskylaFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anette PalmHJS Vansbro OKSweden9660425Forest qualification
Guni PalmeOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria8024868Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mare ParveVarska OK PekoEstonia899200Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helja PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland682402Forest qualification
Irena PerinkovaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic331257Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Johanna PerkkalainenEpilan EsaFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eva PetterssonKarlskrona SOKSweden661215Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Galina PigarevaMile Sport SPbRussian Federation1301595Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anette PindSilkeborg OKDenmark1008121Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Valerie PourreBalise 25France9120667Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Trine RaaenKongsberg OLNorway1415171Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rita RaastadSkien OKNorway889131Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anneli RammannKooperaatorEstonia8001144Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anna Lea RantalainenLahden Suunnistajat 37Finland2020763Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lena ReisenIF HagenSweden208522Sprint Qualification
Susanna RokkaLounais Hameen RastiFinland1399803Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marjut RoligHauhon SisuFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maris RoosipuuOK TONEstonia9101932Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Merete RorvikLillomarka OLNorwayForest qualification
Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OLNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maarika SaksSaaremaa OKEstonia9201302Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tatiana SekhinaVelikiy Novgorod AcronRussian Federation7890010Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marie Claire ShanklandForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8630883Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Taina ShemeikkaHELSINGIN POLIISIVOIMAILIJATFinland1005593Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Wiebke SihverPost SV DresdenGermany7201456Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helen SkoogKils OKSweden9670905Sprint Qualification
Lisbeth SkovbjergOdense OrienteringsklubDenmark1406277Sprint Qualification
Kjersti SmaastuenOL TotenTrollNorway7208225Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Alena SmolkovaSK Praga PrahaCzech Republic53567Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Susanne SoderholmStrangnas Malmby OLSweden2078004Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jana SoupovaOK Lokomotiva PlzenCzech Republic301705Forest qualification
Kristina SpangbergLunds OKSweden8468864Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vanja StaffOL TotenTrollNorway208974Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hanne StaugaardKolding OKDenmark8071164Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maria Douglas StillingFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark8625632Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tone Amundsen StoklandSandefjord OKNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Su Yan TayUgly Gully OrienteersAustralia1602118Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Cathrine ThorhusVerdal OKNorway434014Forest qualification
Cathy TilbrookForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8250867Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arja ToivomaekiHirvensalon HeittoFinland2041261Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sirra ToivonenKangasala SKFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lill Ann TorpSandefjord OKNorway7003174Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mariann TothPVMHungary2072267Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mari TuomaalaTuusulan Voima VeikotFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Olga TutyninaRus veteranRussian Federation2040709Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mette Uhre LangAmager OKDenmarkSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Cemile UstaISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey1395319Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Caroline van BronswijkOK RoskildeDenmark1050964Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dunja van de RietOLifantNetherlands670222Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marjut VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFinland8271065Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Zinaida VasilyevaSmolOrientRussian Federation1007976Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Annika ViiloTampereen PyrintoFinland7209766Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Torill VisterIndre Ostfold OKNorway9436847Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Epp VoitkaOK VoruEstonia1395607Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kirsten WehnerWeston EmusAustralia200089Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
AnnSofi WelanderOK DjerfSweden43714Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Petra WickholmOK TrianFinland354782Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rachel WilsonClydeside OrienteersGreat Britain1240666Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karen WoodsAucklandNew Zealand419054Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Isabelle WymerBalise 25France9072868Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kyoko YamadaIrumashiOLCJapanSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jane YatesCADOCGreat Britain424389Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maria ZandovaTJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCzech Republic236486Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org