International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

W45 (107)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anneli AasOK TONEstonia7204665Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jenni AdamsPeninsula and Plains OrienteersNew Zealand700829Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingrid AdenstedtOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria8180670Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Berit AhlmannOK SoroDenmark308198Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Volha AliakseyevaOC BNTUBelarus250545Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anna BerggrenGavle OKSweden442137Forest qualification
Helga BertoldiOrienteering Mezzocorona ASDItaly502289Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Florence BestelCOLEFrance9120670Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Margit BlehnerOK WestEstonia9200494Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inger BondingOK GormDenmarkSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Elin BordoyHedrum OLNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Cristina Bozzolo RenASCO LuganoSwitzerland8110173Sprint Qualification
Kristina BringezuOLV PotsdamGermany692910Sprint Qualification
Maria BrostromOK DenselnSweden1971810Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Silvia ChupekovaHana OrienteeringSlovakia7204971Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Amanda CrawshawAAOCGreat Britain8160770Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Brigida Cuenca AdanCOMASpain8290617Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Inger Marie Broers DamsgaardHisoy OKNorwaySprint Qualification
Sher DorlingDartford Orienteering KlubbGreat Britain8645288Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sandra DornstauderHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria2041800Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Evi DreseOLV UslarGermany9021970Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Janine DuennerOLG ZurichSwitzerland7140408Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marit EithunNittedal OLNorway682210Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aasa EricssonLunds OKSweden9690311Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Charlotte FlansbjerOK DjerfSweden9710521Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mirka HaatajaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFinland31342Forest qualification
Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFinland1406417Sprint Qualification
Heidi Hinge KrogsgaardSilkeborg OKDenmark7202751Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maari IdnurmSK Aasa 5Estonia8647288Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Davydova IuliiaLOSIny53Russian Federation1633305Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Erika JoonasOK VoruEstonia7206067Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eva KailbauerOC FuerstenfeldAustriaSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingrid KamingerOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria8130813Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gabina KamirovaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic232494Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Iva KasparovaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic8655427Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Barbara KastnerNaturfreunde WienAustria8105105Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Natasha KeyMelbourne Forest RacersAustralia8642236Sprint Qualification
Caroline KnollBielefelder TGGermany9010972Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kirsi KoivuniemiLahden Suunnistajat 37FinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marcela KonecnaVSTJ Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic8662277Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anu KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFinland1398071Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Olga KulikNemiga NordBelarus440302Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Galyna KulikovaSILINGermany1004414Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Natalia KunitskayaTitan OKRussian Federation8654921Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anette LarssonOK TorSweden350711Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Terhi LatvalaTuusulan Voima VeikotFinland9122271Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ane Timenes LaugenOK LinneSweden352781Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingela LevinssonMalmo OKSweden17513Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tatiana LiabzinaKrasnoyarskRussian Federation1393849Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gisela LindFK HerkulesSweden2059027Sprint Qualification
Lea LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertajatFinland1110194Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christine LuescherOLK ArgusSwitzerland8629616Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Elena LukashovaBelgorodskaja oblRussian Federation1007602Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tone Soelie LysnesHedrum OLNorwaySprint Qualification
Nina MakiJamsan Retki VeikotFinland8656943Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
B Brooke MannRocky Mountain Orienteering ClubUnited States2009219Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anna MarchenkoURussian Federation1201071Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marianne MerimaekiKeihasFinland1005560Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maria MogensenOK RavinenSweden41778Forest qualification
Ebinger MonikaKFKI BUDAPESTHungary232801Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Heli MurtoRajamaen RykmenttiFinland8638576Sprint Qualification
Alena NechutovaUNITOP ZdarCzech Republic2075659Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Doris NesitkaWATAustria2066907Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mette Moeller NielsenAKIFDenmark886263Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Katja NokkaRasti 88Finland7205361Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tenna Norgaard LandspergTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark9200542Forest qualification
Tone Cecilie NystroemStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway407764Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Milda OhlckersIL TyrvingNorway201368Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Katarina OlssonOK TorSweden690208Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Beccy OsbornForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain9101242Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Virpi PalmenEspoon SuuntaFinland1009898Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Cathrine PalmgrenKolbotn og SkimtNorway5970Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tonje PalmgrenNo club membershipNorwaySprint Qualification
Valerie PatersonClydeside OrienteersGreat Britain8401010Sprint Qualification
Nadine PereiraBONOFrance1220773Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Minna PiitulainenJoutsenon KullervoFinlandSprint Qualification
Zuzana PostulkovaHana OrienteeringSlovakia8630Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Triina Britt PredenSK Aasa 5Estonia500434Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Signe RaidmetsOK TONEstonia7205913Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Natalia RakhmaninaMoscow Compass MPEIRussian Federation8652992Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Camilla Rath NielsenPI CopenhagenDenmark2049954Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kirti RebaneSK Saue TammedEstonia8640104Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
MARGE REHEPAPPHarju KEK RSKEstonia227537Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Outi ReitmaaHiidenkiertajatFinland1876016Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Margrethe RoalsoSandnes ILNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingrid RohacovaATU KosiceSlovakia2023819Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stephanie RossOrienteering CincinnatiUnited States432031Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Heidi SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9101386Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mariann ScheiTIF VikingNorway1234009Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Edina SchultheiszKFKI BUDAPESTHungary930Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sibel SenISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SKTurkey1690207Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kaija SeppalaTuusulan Voima VeikotFinlandForest qualification
Ella ShvedSRDEstonia7008020Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jaana ShvedSRDEstonia218320Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tatiana SimanovaTeam SpiritRussian Federation1602467Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kristyna SkyvovaSK SKI OB SternberkCzech Republic8655383Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eli StensliLoten OLNorway253835Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hanka StraubeSV LengefeldGermany7770777Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
AnnaMaja SvenssonSoders-TyresoSweden712323Forest qualification
Eva TloustovaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic52114Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Urszula TrykozkoStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopniPoland900424Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sari TupitsaRasti E4Finland2021812Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Siiri VallnerSK Aasa 5Estonia8171621Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stephanie VarronAS IGNFrance1940411Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
AnneLy ViikmaaOK WestEstonia7003279Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Olga VolkhinaEkaterinburgRussian Federation8654706Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lesley WardSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain8033353Sprint Qualification

Advertisements

Bryzos
BML Print
WOC 2019 banner
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org