International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

W35 (67)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maria AnderssonKamrat och Idrottsforeningen KIFSweden830409Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Zhukova AnnaYaroslavlRussian Federation9200273Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sanna AntellKeravan UrheilijatFinlandForest qualification
Maija AsmundelaKannuksen UraFinland9201808Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kristine BaagoeViborg OKDenmark445531Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jane BaldockSugar Loaf OKGreat Britain821110Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Cristina Bertran PratUE VICSpain8181119Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sandra BlichfeldSvendborg OKDenmark2800503Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Julia BolshakovaLegendaRussian Federation1820228Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ellen BourgonjonTrolBelgium1001930Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jenni CastrenRasti JyryFinland1602686Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Laura ClarkBritish Army OCGreat Britain558744Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Emelie EklofLunds OKSweden831110Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Annica EngIFK GoteborgSweden699202Forest qualification
Ruth ForrestSugar Loaf OKGreat Britain37596Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Malin FuhrNorbergs OKSweden9820213Sprint Qualification
Laura GoySugar Loaf OKGreat Britain8655913Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
My HeinrupJarla OrienteringSweden800616Forest qualification
Katrin HoelzerOLV WeimarGermany800413Forest qualification
Marianne HolmFarum OKDenmark40714Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hana HrzinovaSKOB OstrovCzech Republic8682Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yiching HuangMoxina OKChinese Taipei8648704Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Katja IivonenAsikkalan RaikasFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tiina KarvonenSomeron EsaFinland7207732Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maija KiljunenRajamaen RykmenttiFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Veera KiuruRajakarjalan SuunnistajatFinland9201801Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kati KorhonenSuunta JyvaskylaFinland7204915Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eeva Kuuri RiuttaNo club membershipFinland1401232Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Katarina LamiovaATU KosiceSlovakia920656Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ruth LandriganBOKGreat Britain8198000Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Katarina LenanderVaxjo OKSweden790111Forest qualification
Aitana Lertxundi ManterolaGOTSpain2066386Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pernille Ibsen LervagVelledalen ILNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
AnneMari LeskinenLynxFinland9201944Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rebecka LindbergOK RoslagenSweden790213Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jonna LindstedtKankaanpaan SuunnistajatFinland9201709Forest qualification
Victoria LosevaETGRussian Federation2040738Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Cristina LuisNydalens SKUnited States504740Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tatjana LukosevicieneRudamina OKLithuania8444443Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Myra McAdamRoxburgh ReiversGreat Britain1009876Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lisa NaesholmNydalens SKNorway37307Forest qualification
Outi NieminenRajamaen RykmenttiFinland236932Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Katariina NissinenRasti LukkoFinlandForest qualification
Heli NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland1009900Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anna OjapaloLynxFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anu PietilanahoHiidenkiertajatFinland954514Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Daria PolekshanovaNemiga NordBelarus440330Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Desire RexOK LandehofSweden9800425Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Astrid Elisabeth RiisHolbaek OKDenmark1402952Sprint Qualification
Tereza Maria RushBOKGreat Britain8070579Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Samantha SaegerOK LinneUnited States1406136Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Briohny SeamanWagga and Riverina OccasionalAustralia8643989Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gyongyi SimonCompassRomania2037715Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mari SipilaeKankaanpaan SuunnistajatFinlandForest qualification
Liudmila SkinderBelarusBelarus7002137Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Michelle SpillarWimborne OrienteersGreat Britain9101944Forest qualification
Rie Stenhoj Baun McGrailOK Pan AarhusDenmark800529Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Maria TaanilaKankaanpaan SuunnistajatFinland9101951Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mia TainiJamsan Retki VeikotFinland7160680Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Johanna TormanenRajakarjalan SuunnistajatFinland9201807Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
IngaMaria VaaraKarkkiRastiFinland1Forest qualification
Triinu VaikmeriNo club membershipEstonia428187Sprint Qualification
Lieke van OpstalKOVZNetherlands43700Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tiina VareSomeron EsaFinland9101740Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tiina VilskaRajamaen RykmenttiFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jennifer WargSkizunft Wiesbaden Germany800022Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Irina WollmerstaedtIHW Alex BerlinGermany2033015Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org