International Orienteering Federation

Competitors entered to World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: World Masters Orienteering Championships 2018
Organisers: Denmark / Farum OK / OK Oest Birkeroed / Soelleroed OK / Tisvilde Hegn OK
Date: 6 July 2018 - 13 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

M70 (432)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Finn J AarisOK HTF HaderslevDenmark444659Forest qualification
Finn Morten AarstadStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway330790Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjorn AhlnerGoteborg Majorna OKSweden8304055Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mans AkerblomGIFFinland7003285Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arne AlexanderssonStenungsunds OKSweden440900Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lennart AlmstromIK SternSweden429819Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Atle AlvheimFana ILNorway334122Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Carl Henry AnderssonOK OrintoSweden840301Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eje AnderssonBodens BK OSSweden9470421Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Goran AnderssonEnebybergs IFSweden895439Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunnar AnderssonIK VistaSweden353538Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lennart AnderssonOK OrionSweden30357Forest qualification
Sonny AnderssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden441288Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vaino AulRSK JohvikasEstonia1410832Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hans AurellGavle OKSweden1393048Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leif AxelssonMalilla OKSweden7203832Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
LarsG AxmalmSavedalens AIKSweden9724000Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sven Olof BackmanIK FalkenFinland209978Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hans R BakkenEiker olNorway338680Forest qualification
Ross BarrGaringal OrienteersNew Zealand2036851Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anthony BarrableRoyal Air Force Orienteering RAFOGreat Britain9070444Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan BartnikAmager OKDenmark439490Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ernst BaumannSwiss O ToursSwitzerland8010845Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pierre Andre BaumgartnerSwiss O ToursSwitzerland8488120Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Agne BengtssonOK KompassenSweden987000Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars Gunnar BengtssonStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden10711Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paul Martin BergRudsbygd ILNorway334036Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leif BerggrenNAIS orienteringsklubbSweden424924Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingvar BergmanOK TrananSweden12437Forest qualification
Hasse BergstromIL TyrvingNorway324218Forest qualification
Hans Goesta BernhardMariestads FKSweden15019Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roar BjordalOppsal OrienteringNorway2060824Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per BjorgumByasen ILNorway1304039Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rex BleakmanDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8421665Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Poul BobachAalborg OKDenmark409495Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ole BoggildOK RoskildeDenmark7194612Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergey BortnovskiyMysl MoscowRussian Federation1301542Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Etienne BousserCSAG METZFrance500659Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christopher BranfordWimborne OrienteersGreat Britain560606Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hans BredhIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden2087075Forest qualification
Ross BrighouseCounties ManukauNew Zealand2033495Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Steve BrockbankLakeland Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8490010Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ruedi BroggiaULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8640285Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Janne BrunstedtOK RoskildeDenmark1230548Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mogens BruunOK RoskildeDenmark2083202Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tom BuggeByasen ILNorway552468Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bo BulowMalmo OKSweden17490Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jaromir BurianekHana OrienteeringCzech Republic7206545Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
David CadyBuffalo Orienteering ClubUnited States504008Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter CareyOctavian DroobersGreat Britain8632884Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per Erik CarleniusKatrineholms OKSweden36091Forest qualification
Per Ake CarlenstamVasby OKSweden640116Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hans CarlssonHellas OrienteringSweden2119905Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hans CarlssonIFK GoteborgSweden2059187Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjoern Helge CeebergHedrum OLNorway1393056Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergey ChizhikovMysl MoscowRussian Federation9870789Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ales ChmelikHana OrienteeringCzech Republic2085633Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hans Chr StripOK GormDenmark9101043Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per Aaes ChristoffersenBallerup OKDenmark682126Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders ClaessonIFK Moras OKSweden9460201Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christian ColombetTalant Sport OrientationFrance9530755Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dieter ConradSV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGermany1903Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
John CookeDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8057179Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ian CooperSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain8645289Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jacques CordierCSAG METZFrance9141047Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dave CoustickForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8491091Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Neil CroasdellEast Pennine Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8440069Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per DalheimKonnerud ILNorway836150Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges OrienteeringAustralia7200124Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aage DamsgaardFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark2049931Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roy DawsonGafanhoriGreat Britain9102785Forest qualification
Einar DrengLarvik OKNorway334106Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christopher DrewEborienteersGreat Britain12432Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Colin DrurySouth Yorkshire OrienteersGreat Britain531947Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tage EbbensgaardKoege OKDenmark344972Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Geraint EdmundsEdmonton Overlanders Orienteering ClubCanada889985Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Doug EdwardsManchester and District Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8060647Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oyvind EgeskogStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway216791Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergei EgorshinRus veteranRussian Federation895792Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunnar EhnTullinge SKSweden990647Forest qualification
Heinrich EicherARDOCBelgium49087Sprint Qualification
Bernt EngstroemPargas IFFinland8656939Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Matts EngvallBodens BK OSSweden8470623Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rolf EnlundOK BotniaFinland2037363Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunnar EricssonGavle OKSweden37611Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
HansOve ErikssonNykopings OKSweden2089305Forest qualification
Kjell ErikssonOK DjerfSweden1501011Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Osten ErikssonAvesta OKSweden444190Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Knut Jonas EspedalStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway1009873Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jon FaerdenKolbotn og SkimtNorway334017Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Heinz FahrerOLG BernSwitzerland54493Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Trond FeiringHamar OKNorway700802Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan FisakMLOK Marianske LazneCzech Republic1421916Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Halvor FlatbergNidaroest OKNorway334158Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roar FlydalIL BUL TromsoeNorway334064Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan FogelbergVastvarmlands OKSweden43996Forest qualification
Jorgen FranssonEmmaboda Verda OKSweden8470220Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Albert FreiOLG DachsenSwitzerland8644540Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Odd Egil FrognerTonsberg og omegn OLNorway1413004Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karsten FunderFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark8656159Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Edgar FuruholtOL TrollelgNorway334045Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rolf GabrielssonFalkopings AIK OKSweden30674Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Derek GaleDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain8263499Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kalman GancsWithout clubHungary45439Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rich GaylordChicago Area Orienteering ClubUnited States432253Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ludwig GenderjahnPost SV DresdenGermany2061249Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Walter GieselerOLG SiegerlandGermany8190545Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
John GilesGaringal OrienteersAustralia2101975Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars Martin GjeinStokke ILNorway1402977Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rolf GjolbergLarvik OKNorway243897Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Svein GlendrangeStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway334148Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter GorvettCADOCGreat Britain8110747Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars GranefeltOK TyrSweden36026Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Heiri GremingerULUS REISEWELTSwitzerland8640968Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Willy GroenstadGimle IFNorway7208213Forest qualification
Christer GronbladHarlovs IFSweden445369Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sture GrytheimElfsborg SOKSweden448660Forest qualification
Erik HaagensenOS ILNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vesa HaaralaLiperin Taimi SuunnistusFinland2037365Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter HabeggerOLK Piz HasiSwitzerland59155Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rolf HagmanKolbotn og SkimtNorway42597Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mats HakanssonMalmo OKSweden2095205Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karl Aage HaldFSK OrienteringDenmark407734Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Severi HalkosaariNivalan SuunnistajatFinland1009749Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tord HalvarsonOK KareSweden621400Forest qualification
Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFinland1945221Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
John HarrisonBADOGreat Britain37241Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Brian HartSarumGreat Britain8060314Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pertti S HartikainenRiihimaen SuunnistajatFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunnar HedbergAre OKSweden2131945Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rauno HedenstromMaarian MahtiFinland2087990Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari HeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland2000259Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jorma HelinRasti JyryFinland2073771Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Edvin HelleAskvoll og Holmedal ILNorway7210952Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christer HellstromStora Tuna OKSweden14959Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Geoffrey HensmanForth Valley OrienteersGreat Britain9190848Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bertil HermanssonStenungsunds OKSweden440960Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lennart HermanssonStangenas AISSweden9461013Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vesa HerttuainenRajakarjalan SuunnistajatFinland1396195Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pentti HiirijokiSuunta SepotFinland1400310Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Chris HirtSwiss O ToursSwitzerland8444800Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pentti HirvonenTurun Metsankavijat Finland1396147Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ronny HjalmarssonEmmaboda Verda OKSweden9471101Forest qualification
Dagfinn HoleBergens TFNorway789001Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Niels Henrik HolscherO 63 VordingborgDenmark308074Forest qualification
Heimo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFinland9102034Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jos HoubenKOLBelgium31303Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Svein HoveByasen ILNorway40716Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Philipp HugueninOLG KakowaSwitzerland63097Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders HurtigKvarnsvedens GoIF OKSweden42908Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Geir HusdalTIF VikingNorway1711869Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jorma HyyrylainenNavi senjorFinland7200546Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paavo InkinenRasti JyryFinland9201396Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mike IntgroenKOVZNetherlands1933Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Yury IsakovVelikiy Novgorod AcronRussian Federation1415555Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kiyoshi ItoWanderersJapan7208418Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mikko JaakoSK PohjantahtiFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan Olav JellestadBergens TFNorway1004005Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Erik Loevgren JensenKoege OKDenmark442559Forest qualification
Hermann Peter JensenNordvest OKDenmark2049950Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Svend Erik JensenOK SkaermenDenmark308133Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Troels JensenHorsens OKDenmark1401728Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kjell JeppsonIF RigorSweden2075451Sprint Qualification
Per Mogens Jessen KlixbullOK Pan AarhusDenmark9102272Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jaroslav JirasekRadioelektronika ChebCzech Republic7890Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kay JoergensenPorsgrunn OLNorway421454Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bengt Olof JohanssonStangenas AISSweden555190Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kalle JohanssonOK SkogshjortarnaSweden1440331Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kent JohanssonOrkelljunga FKSweden17160Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sven Erik Johanssonok skogsstjarnanSweden226038Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars JonassonJarfalla OKSweden30214Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantahtiFinland7208695Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Seppo KaarnijaerviOriveden PonnistusFinland305765Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mati KallemetsOK OkasEstonia1008440Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per Arne KallenUddevalla OKSweden570818Forest qualification
Erkki KallioLoimaan JankkoFinland20478937Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Simo KangasahoHiidenkiertajatFinland1281048Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Knut G KarlsenHeming orienteringNorwayForest qualification
Jan Ulf KarlssonMalilla OKSweden9440831Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars Olof KarlssonVaxjo OKSweden15948Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Svenake KarlssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden246196Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rolf KarsetSteinkjer OKNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Raimo KarvonenSuomusjarven SisuFinland2058412Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Matti KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan VeikotFinland1396185Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ivan KazantsevVelNovgorodRussian Federation9201388Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nikolai KazarinovRus veteranRussian Federation238155Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jorma KemppiNavi senjorFinland1393019Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tore KisteNidaroest OKNorway334039Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Runar KittilsenStokke ILNorway211156Sprint Qualification
Bo KlamfeltTibro OKSweden9470221Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mats KlingvallUmea OKSweden9470902Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jacob KloverodPorsgrunn OLNorway421449Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leif Skovgaard KnudsenFaaborg OKDenmark504393Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Zdenek KocSK Gordic KacerovCzech Republic9101102Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ladislav KocbachBergens TFNorway351353Sprint Qualification
Erkki KoivukangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland2041807Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vladimir KolesnikovRus veteranRussian Federation238132Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Agu KoppaRSK JohvikasEstonia8645012Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peep KoppelKooperaatorEstonia1405601Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Viktor KovalchukStandartBelarus2000535Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Aleksandr KozmovEverest Russia LORussian Federation1304097Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Otto KristensenKoege OKDenmark249385Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan KristoffersenBallerup OKDenmark8633623Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sverre KristoffersenVerdal OKNorway225415Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders Johan KrosbyFredrikstad SkiklubbNorway341350Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Seppo KuokkanenPihkaniskatFinland1417511Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Harri KuosaLoimaan JankkoFinland2078935Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunnar KvaalStorsteinnes ilNorway1847264Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ensio LakanenVaajakosken TeraFinland1415677Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arne LandeBoe OLNorway331186Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stefan G LarssonOK NjudungSweden9450325Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Teuvo LehtinenSOC AsikkalaFinland8657303Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1390182Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Georg LEUMANNOL AmriswilSwitzerland1948251Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ilmars LimbensSiguldaLatvia9888777Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Knut LindlovOK MossNorway234726Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leif LoefTrollhattans SOKSweden1470226Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vidar LofvingTibro OKSweden11885Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Trygve LolandBirkenes ILNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Widar Taxth LolandHisoy OKNorway1210546Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Veikko LoukonenPiikkion KehitysFinland1304202Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari LoyttyjaarviRasti JyryFinland1006343Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Res LuderOLV HindelbankSwitzerland8081947Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Olavi LukkarinenSK PohjantahtiFinland9201981Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Erik LundOL TrollelgNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Helge LyeIL TyrvingNorway351229Forest qualification
Rolf LyePorsgrunn OLNorway7107710Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sergey LysenkoMoscow Compass MPEIRussian Federation238653Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ingemar MagnussonBoxholm mjolby olSweden425069Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jaakko MakinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1398531Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Terje MalmHamar OKNorway243068Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Simo MannervesiRasti LukkoFinland342672Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jerry MartinssonOK MotalaSweden9900752Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Erkki MattilaMaarian MahtiFinland7202370Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pertti MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland9210346Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
David MaySouth London OrienteersGreat Britain7992607Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Sol MichelOPA MontignyFrance2000210Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Giuliano MichelottiASD Arco di cartaItaly7201861Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andrew MiddletonDerwent Valley OrienteersGreat Britain1401866Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kristian MidthjellVerdal OKNorway334171Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oern MidttunBergens TFNorway1304037Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders MillingerVasteras SOKSweden39252Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Marek Mir MackiewiczBallerup OKDenmark2119079Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Evgenii MitrofanovRus veteranRussian Federation2106459Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Osamu MiyabayashiNTA O TourJapanSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kjell MoertbergBodens BK OSSweden9451208Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hugh MooreRed RoosAustralia409759Forest qualification
Magne MoyOK SorNorway1010167Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pentti NarhiRajakarjalan SuunnistajatFinland7204656Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Magnus NataasBergens TFNorway334049Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Richard NeuburgerPossum Trot Orienteering ClubUnited States887710Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Claes NidebornStora Tuna OKSwedenSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Finn Horup NielsenOK VendelboerneDenmark441833Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Frants NielsenHerning OKDenmark437553Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter NielsenOK SkaermenDenmark31384Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Soeren NielsenHelsingoer SOKDenmark239242Forest qualification
Pertti NieminenRajamaen RykmenttiFinland891868Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Goran NilssonValbo AIFSweden427766Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Haakan NilssonMalmo OKSweden511010Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan NilssonFK SnapphanarnaSweden29993Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kaj NilssonOK TyringeSweden9800720Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roland NilssonSOK ViljanSweden9460113Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stano NosalHana OrienteeringSlovakia8805Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jiri NovotnyOOB Slavia PrahaCzech Republic51621Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Stig NydahlStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden7460810Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christer NymanIK FalkenFinland9201541Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Takao ObaSans SouciJapan7300028Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tor OestvangOS ILNorway341345Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Dick OgilvieUringa OrienteersAustralia2036820Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Willie OhlssonRavetofta OKSweden7201375Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Joern Bue OlsenAsker SkiklubbNorway8180167Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Klaus OlsenTisvilde Hegn OKDenmark8638413Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gert OlssonSkaneslattens OLSweden9200092Forest qualification
Tommy OlssonKarlskrona SOKSweden16659Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Risto OrpanaSOC AsikkalaFinland8010830Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ove OslandBergens TFNorway48808Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hanspeter OswaldOLK Piz HasiSwitzerland2003433Forest qualification
Stig OvelandValbo AIFSweden2066504Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roy OvessonHelsingborgs SOKSweden1413026Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan PahlstorpEmmaboda Verda OKSweden15708Forest qualification
Jorma PaldaniusTurun SuunnistajatFinland1303000Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
John PalmerNOC RushcliffeGreat Britain8628620Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Rolf PalmgrenPorsgrunn OLNorway9142001Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thor PalmgrenHalden SKNorway243992Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tadeusz PatejkoKS Spojnia WarszawaPoland881200Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ossi PaukkunenRajakarjalan SuunnistajatFinland9201806Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hardy PaulssonUmea OKSweden9450715Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jan Harald Helmich PedersenTIF VikingNorway1003369Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Veikko PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFinland1633847Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Timo PeltolaMS ParmaFinland1941946Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Markku PeraRasti KurikkaFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ake PerssonHjarnarps GH OLSweden7480502Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hans PerssonOK AlgenSweden540323Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars PerssonOK KompassenSweden9481206Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tapio PerttulaKangasala SKFinland2058129Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Antonin PeskaHana OrienteeringCzech Republic416088Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hans Ingemann PetersenOK VendelboerneDenmarkForest qualification
John Thomas K PetersenNittedal OLNorway980375Forest qualification
Jan PetterssonOK RoxenSweden1450216Forest qualification
Sven Olof PetterssonMullsjo SOKSweden30793Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mati PoomOK TONEstonia510444Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jaromir PospisilUNITOP ZdarCzech Republic51994Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tormod PrestrudRudsbygd ILNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Veijo PuhjoRastikarhutFinland128798Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bertil QvickStangenas AISSweden1944827Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Borje RabergOK TyrSweden260667Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunnar RabergOK TyrSweden260682Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Antony RadfordBendigo OrienteersAustralia9101422Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Walter RahmOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerland8499999Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Matti RailimoSOC HeinolaFinland8657315Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Antti RantasaariPiikkion KehitysFinland1413002Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leonid RaznitcynRus veteranRussian Federation250810Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pentti ReinikainenRasti JyryFinland1396114Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Egil RepvikOL TrollelgNorway9200022Forest qualification
Helge RevhaugRingerike OLNorway649101Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karsten RichardtKoege OKDenmark680027Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leif Roald RoehjellByasen ILNorway1304004Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kjell Gorm RoekkeIL TyrvingNorway1201030Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tuomo RomulaMesikammenetFinland4526Forest qualification
Paavo RonkkoEspoon SuuntaFinland1004344Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Fred RossEast Pennine Orienteering ClubGreat Britain50014Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Chris RostronManchester and District Orienteering ClubGreat Britain722247Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Andre RothOLG CordobaSwitzerland8090947Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kurt RothweilerSwiss O ToursSwitzerland8641999Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari RovioKangasala SKFinland205830Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Josef RychteckyOB Ceske BudejoviceCzech Republic7206533Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjorn Ivar RyenVingelenNorway334186Forest qualification
Jorma RyynanenPihkaniskatFinland237331Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jouni SaarinenSalon ViestiFinland1005591Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mauri SaarinenRiihimaen SuunnistajatFinland9101244Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bengt SalomonssonSkaneslattens OLSweden1396148Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Erling SamuelssonOK Vilse 87Sweden9440823Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roland SandahlAnnebergs GIFSweden27739Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bjorn SandelienHeming orienteringNorway589024Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leif SandgrenFrosta OKSweden671202Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Christer SandhOK RoxenSweden9898533Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kari SaneFinlandFinland8659179Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per Oscar SaugestadOK MossNorway338652Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hans SchacherOLV LuzernSwitzerland61300Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ruud SchonewilleKOVZNetherlands364726Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karsten SchultzFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark250006Forest qualification
Macke SelanderHelsingborgs SOKSweden17946Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leonid SeliakhinRus veteranRussian Federation250720Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vitalii SerdiukCenturionUkraine1300807Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kanji ShikanoNTA O TourJapan2112591Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vladimir ShumilovEverest Russia LORussian Federation1404944Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Leif SigFIF Hilleroed OrienteringDenmark407198Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Freddy SillienFRSO BelgiumBelgium8290147Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Steinar SimensenOS ILNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
LarsAke SjokvistVarend GNSweden10320Sprint Qualification
Einar SkaareNittedal OrienteringNorway1421824Forest qualification
John Birger SkansenRudsbygd ILNorway341327Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oystein SkappelLillehammer OKNorwayForest qualification
Arne Kristian SkiftenesImaas ilNorwayForest qualification
Antonin SklenarSK SKI OB SternberkCzech Republic52517Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Paal Ole SkybergNidaroest OKNorway508004Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roger SmithLakeland Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8657416Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Steen SoerensenOK SkaermenDenmark351326Forest qualification
Lars SonsterodSOK68Sweden353640Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Seppo SorriPihtiputaan Tuisku Finland7208156Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Chuck SpaldingBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited States2061232Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Richard SpendloveEast Pennine Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8021946Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Patrick SquireInterlopersGreat Britain2036791Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bengt StahlHjarnarps GH OLSweden7471006Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Baard StangModum OLNorway331405Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ole Kristian SteinbekkenOdal olNorway1468957Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oyvind SteneAsker SkiklubbNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Roar StensethByasen ILNorway334058Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kjell StenstadvoldIL TyrvingNorway420070Forest qualification
Victor StepanovNovosibirskRussian Federation1602456Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hans Lars StordalTonsberg og omegn OLNorway2021862Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bo SundqvistOckelbo OKSweden306161Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hansjoerg SuterCA RoseSwitzerland8031946Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kjell SvihusGanddal ILNorway445271Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Keith SykesEast Pennine Orienteering ClubGreat Britain221337Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFinland1401081Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Boris TarasovMoscow Compass MPEIRussian Federation1005453Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tiit TatterOK TONEstonia2012898Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eric TenlandStigmannen Karlshamns OKSweden947815Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Karl Kristian TerkelsenOK GormDenmark434050Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jos ThyshamokBelgium63841Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gunnar Dag ToeraaIK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway7959841Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Mauri TolvanenLeppavaaran SisuFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kalju ToomasJOKAEstonia1415614Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jorn TorgersenTIF VikingNorway9611954Forest qualification
Roberto TorresDelete CompassBrazil8627805Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
John TripaxOK RoskildeDenmark7010348Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Geir TroanKolbotn og SkimtNorway600545Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Thorolf TrolsrudBotne SKNorway8270644Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ernst TrunzOL AmriswilSwitzerland8641413Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bo TuressonIFK SavsjoSweden9470105Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Arne TyssoVarteig OrienteringslagNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ulo VainuraSK Saue TammedEstonia681664Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Matti ValtaJamsan Retki VeikotFinland1396107Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Oswald Van BockstalKOVZBelgium8643372Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Victor VanderstraetenhamokBelgium230756Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jakob VangHelsingoer SOKDenmark2089970Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vladimir VasilyevLytkarinoRussian Federation238596Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Nils Olav VennevikFreidigNorway948007Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kneisl VinzenzOL BruttenSwitzerland201857Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kalle VirtanenRasti LukkoFinland895510Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Markku VirtanenEspoon AkillesFinland7879700Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Gino VivianOrienteering PergineItaly2011046Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Knud VogeliusSilkeborg OKDenmark308114Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ilkka VuorinenRasti PiikkioFinlandSprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Anders WaageFreidigNorwaySprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tommy WaahlinVasteras SOKSweden9480115Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tony WaggManchester and District Orienteering ClubGreat Britain217722Forest qualification
Jan Olof WahlbergIBM KlubbenSweden9450626Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Per Erik WahlbergOK LinneSweden592177Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tommy WahlbergVaxjo OKSweden355699Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tom WahlgrenSarpsborg OLNorway8001946Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Lars WahlstromIstrums SKSweden25613Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Eric WainwrightRed RoosAustralia8655391Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Tomoyuki WakaumeYokohama OLCJapan7202467Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ake WansolinSoders-TyresoSweden235828Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Franz WaserOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland2048005Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Ian WatsonManchester and District Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8190547Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Peter WehrliOLK ArgusSwitzerland9160748Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Risto WessmanHiidenkiertajatFinland1405518Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Knut WikstromRingsaker OKNorway331722Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Torbjorn WikstromOK OrintoSweden9470130Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Martin WilsonBerkshire OrienteersGreat Britain8230647Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Kjell WintherOppsal OrienteringNorway1400708Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Bernd WollenbergBerliner TSCGermany9130748Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Franz WyssSwiss O ToursSwitzerland8636070Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Hiroshi YamamotoES Kanto Club Japan7203622Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Greg YarkieEdmonton Overlanders Orienteering ClubCanada8630857Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Brian YatesEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGreat Britain8975310Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Vlada ZelenySK Praga PrahaCzech Republic51863Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Jean Bernard ZossoCA RoseSwitzerland9101487Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification
Pedro ZwikerOLG GalgenenSwitzerland413245Sprint Qualification, Forest qualification

Advertisements

BML Print
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
All4O
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org